PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 2014-15 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-14)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-14)

Torrelodones

2-0

La Cañada

 

La Cañada

1-5

Colmenar Viejo B

Villalba

3-1

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

 

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

0-0

Torrelodones

Gandario-Sanse

1-3

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-0

Villalba

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-1

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Gandario-Sanse

Celtic Castilla

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-4

Hoyo de Manzanares

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-4

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

2-2

Celtic Castilla

Las Rozas B

1-0

Aravaca B

 

Aravaca B

1-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

Carranza

0-5

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

1-1

Las Rozas B

Colmenar Viejo B

1-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

4-2

Carranza

JORNADA 3   (28-09-14)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-14)

La Cañada

2-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

 

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

1-1

Colmenar Viejo B

Torrelodones

0-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-0

La Cañada

Villalba

0-2

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Torrelodones

Gandario-Sanse

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Villalba

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-1

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

3-0

Gandario-Sanse

Celtic Castilla

2-1

Aravaca B

 

Aravaca B

5-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-3

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

3-1

Celtic Castilla

Las Rozas B

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

Colmenar Viejo B

3-0

Carranza

 

Carranza

2-0

Las Rozas B

JORNADA 5   (12-10-14)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-14)

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

0-3

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-1

Colmenar Viejo B

La Cañada

0-0

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

3-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

Torrelodones

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

4-1

La Cañada

Villalba

1-0

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

2-1

Torrelodones

Gandario-Sanse

1-1

Aravaca B

 

Aravaca B

0-4

Villalba

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-7

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

3-0

Gandario-Sanse

Celtic Castilla

0-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-4

Hoyo de Manzanares

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-1

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-0

Celtic Castilla

Colmenar Viejo B

0-1

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

0-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

JORNADA 7   (26-10-14)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-14)

San Agustín de Guadalix

3-1

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

2-3

Colmenar Viejo B

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

La Cañada

1-2

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

3-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

Torrelodones

4-3

Aravaca B

 

Aravaca B

2-0

La Cañada

Villalba

1-0

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

1-0

Torrelodones

Gandario-Sanse

2-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

0-3

Villalba

Hoyo de Manzanares

4-3

Carranza

 

Carranza

3-0

Gandario-Sanse

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

3-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Colmenar Viejo B

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-1

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 9   (09-11-14)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-14)

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-4

Colmenar Viejo B

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-2

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

1-1

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

0-1

Aravaca B

 

Aravaca B

2-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

La Cañada

0-3

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

4-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

Torrelodones

7-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

3-0

La Cañada

Villalba

2-1

Carranza

 

Carranza

1-1

Torrelodones

Gandario-Sanse

3-0

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

3-1

Villalba

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Gandario-Sanse

Colmenar Viejo B

3-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

JORNADA 11   (23-11-14)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-14)

Leones de Castilla

2-3

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

0-1

Colmenar Viejo B

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Aravaca B

 

Aravaca B

3-3

Leones de Castilla

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-1

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

1-0

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

4-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

0-3

San Agustín de Guadalix

La Cañada

1-3

Carranza

 

Carranza

2-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

Torrelodones

0-0

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

1-0

La Cañada

Villalba

4-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Torrelodones

Gandario-Sanse

2-2

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Villalba

Colmenar Viejo B

9-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-2

Gandario-Sanse

JORNADA 13   (14-12-14)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-14)

Adarve B

0-0

Aravaca B

 

Aravaca B

3-0

Colmenar Viejo B

Leones de Castilla

0-4

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

1-2

Adarve B

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

4-1

Leones de Castilla

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-2

Carranza

 

Carranza

1-3

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

2-3

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

1-4

San Agustín de Guadalix

La Cañada

0-3

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-2

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

Torrelodones

2-0

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

3-1

La Cañada

Villalba

0-3

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

0-3

Torrelodones

Colmenar Viejo B

1-0

Gandario-Sanse

 

Gandario-Sanse

3-3

Villalba

JORNADA 15   (11-01-15)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-15)

Aravaca B

0-2

Santa Ana

 

Colmenar Viejo B

3-2

Santa Ana

Adarve B

3-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

5-3

Aravaca B

Leones de Castilla

2-3

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-0

Adarve B

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

2-2

Leones de Castilla

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

0-2

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-4

San Agustín de Guadalix

La Cañada

2-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

0-2

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

Torrelodones

1-0

Gandario-Sanse

 

Gandario-Sanse

2-0

La Cañada

Colmenar Viejo B

5-0

Villalba

 

Villalba

2-3

Torrelodones

JORNADA 17   (25-01-15)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-15)

Santa Ana

1-0

Recuerdo

 

La Cañada

2-6

Torrelodones

Aravaca B

2-1

Carranza

 

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

1-2

Villalba

Adarve B

2-2

Las Rozas B

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-2

Gandario-Sanse

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Celtic Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Celtic Castilla

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Adarve B

6-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

0-1

Gandario-Sanse

 

Aravaca B

0-0

Las Rozas B

La Cañada

0-3

Villalba

 

Santa Ana

10-0

Carranza

Torrelodones

0-0

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Recuerdo

0-3

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 19   (08-02-15)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-15)

Colmenar Viejo B

3-1

La Cañada

 

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

2-0

La Cañada

Torrelodones

4-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-2

Torrelodones

Villalba

0-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

1-2

Villalba

Gandario-Sanse

1-1

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Gandario-Sanse

Hoyo de Manzanares

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Adarve B

4-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Adarve B

 

Aravaca B

1-0

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-2

Aravaca B

 

Santa Ana

3-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

Las Rozas B

2-4

Santa Ana

 

Recuerdo

1-2

Las Rozas B

Carranza

1-3

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

0-6

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 21   (22-02-15)

JORNADA 22   (22-02-15)

Colmenar Viejo B

1-3

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-1

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

La Cañada

0-4

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

4-0

La Cañada

Torrelodones

1-0

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Torrelodones

Villalba

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Adarve B

0-0

Villalba

Gandario-Sanse

1-3

Adarve B

 

Aravaca B

1-1

Gandario-Sanse

Hoyo de Manzanares

4-2

Aravaca B

 

Santa Ana

6-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Santa Ana

 

Recuerdo

2-1

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

Las Rozas B

0-2

Carranza

 

Las Rozas B

1-2

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 23   (08-03-15)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-15)

Colmenar Viejo B

0-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

2-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

3-0

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

La Cañada

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Adarve B

5-1

La Cañada

Torrelodones

2-0

Adarve B

 

Aravaca B

0-1

Torrelodones

Villalba

2-0

Aravaca B

 

Santa Ana

3-0

Villalba

Gandario-Sanse

0-2

Santa Ana

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Gandario-Sanse

Hoyo de Manzanares

3-2

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

3-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Celtic Castilla

0-0

Carranza

 

Las Rozas B

1-1

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-1

Las Rozas B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-2

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 25   (22-03-15)

JORNADA 26   (29-03-15)

Colmenar Viejo B

0-0

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

6-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Adarve B

1-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

1-2

Adarve B

 

Aravaca B

1-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

La Cañada

1-2

Aravaca B

 

Santa Ana

8-0

La Cañada

Torrelodones

1-0

Santa Ana

 

Recuerdo

3-2

Torrelodones

Villalba

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

0-3

Villalba

Gandario-Sanse

1-0

Carranza

 

Las Rozas B

0-1

Gandario-Sanse

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-0

Las Rozas B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Celtic Castilla

0-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Celtic Castilla

3-2

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 27   (12-04-15)

JORNADA 28   (19-04-15)

Colmenar Viejo B

4-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Adarve B

6-2

Leones de Castilla

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

2-3

Adarve B

 

Aravaca B

1-6

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

3-0

Aravaca B

 

Santa Ana

4-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

3-2

Santa Ana

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

La Cañada

0-1

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

3-1

La Cañada

Torrelodones

2-0

Carranza

 

Las Rozas B

3-1

Torrelodones

Villalba

4-2

Las Rozas B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-0

Villalba

Gandario-Sanse

0-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Celtic Castilla

2-5

Gandario-Sanse

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-4

Celtic Castilla

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-2

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 29   (26-04-15)

JORNADA 30   (10-05-15)

Colmenar Viejo B

1-1

Adarve B

 

Aravaca B

0-0

Adarve B

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Aravaca B

 

Santa Ana

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

1-2

Santa Ana

 

Recuerdo

2-0

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

3-0

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

1-5

San Agustín de Guadalix

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

3-0

Carranza

 

Las Rozas B

0-0

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

La Cañada

0-5

Las Rozas B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-1

La Cañada

Torrelodones

2-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Celtic Castilla

2-1

Torrelodones

Villalba

1-0

Celtic Castilla

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

3-2

Villalba

Gandario-Sanse

3-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Gandario-Sanse

0-4

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 31   (17-05-15)

JORNADA 32   (24-05-15)

Colmenar Viejo B

4-0

Aravaca B

 

Santa Ana

3-1

Aravaca B

Adarve B

1-4

Santa Ana

 

Recuerdo

3-1

Adarve B

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

10-0

Leones de Castilla

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

4-1

Carranza

 

Las Rozas B

1-2

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-1

Las Rozas B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

2-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Celtic Castilla

4-1

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

La Cañada

2-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-1

La Cañada

Torrelodones

3-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Gandario-Sanse

0-4

Torrelodones

Villalba

0-0

Gandario-Sanse

 

Villalba

0-2

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 33   (31-05-15)

JORNADA 34   (07-06-15)

Santa Ana

1-2

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Recuerdo

1-2

Santa Ana

Aravaca B

0-3

Recuerdo

 

Carranza

3-4

Aravaca B

Adarve B

4-2

Carranza

 

Las Rozas B

1-5

Adarve B

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Las Rozas B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

7-1

Leones de Castilla

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Celtic Castilla

1-3

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

2-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Gandario-Sanse

1-3

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

La Cañada

2-9

Gandario-Sanse

 

Villalba

8-0

La Cañada

Torrelodones

3-1

Villalba

 

Colmenar Viejo B

1-1

Torrelodones

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Santa Ana

34

25

3

6

100

25

78

2

Colmenar Viejo B

34

21

8

5

80

29

71

3

Torrelodones

34

20

8

6

64

26

68

4

Adarve B

34

19

10

5

73

39

67

5

San Agustín de Guadalix

34

16

8

10

60

35

56

6

Villalba

34

16

8

10

58

41

56

7

Calasanz Pozuelo

34

13

9

12

46

49

48

8

Escuela Barrio del Pilar

34

12

10

12

49

39

46

9

Las Rozas B

34

11

11

12

43

47

44

10

Recuerdo

34

13

5

16

49

60

44

11

Aravaca B

34

12

8

14

46

58

44

12

Gandario-Sanse

34

11

10

13

50

53

43

13

Hoyo de Manzanares

34

12

6

16

51

81

42

14

Rayo Colmenar Viejo

34

12

5

17

42

74

41

15

Celtic Castilla

34

9

10

15

43

54

37

16

Carranza

34

10

4

20

52

77

34

17

Leones de Castilla*

34

5

6

23

35

93

18

18

La Cañada

34

3

3

28

22

103

12