REGIONAL PREFERENTE MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 2013-14

JORNADA 1   (15-09-13)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-13)

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

3-2

Moratalaz

 

Moratalaz

2-1

Canillas

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Santa Ana

1-0

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Torres

4-1

San Roque

 

San Roque

4-0

Santa Ana

Tres Cantos

0-1

Velilla

 

Velilla

3-2

Torres

Coslada

1-0

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

0-1

Tres Cantos

Alcalá B

2-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-2

Coslada

Periso

1-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-1

Alcalá B

Canillas

2-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

0-1

Periso

JORNADA 3   (29-09-13)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-13)

Moratalaz

4-2

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

2-1

Canillas

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-0

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-1

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

0-1

San Roque

 

San Roque

1-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Santa Ana

3-2

Velilla

 

Velilla

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Torres

0-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

0-1

Santa Ana

Tres Cantos

0-1

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-0

Torres

Coslada

1-5

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

Tres Cantos

Alcalá B

2-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

2-2

Coslada

Canillas

4-3

Periso

 

Periso

1-2

Alcalá B

JORNADA 5   (13-10-13)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-13)

Adarve B

0-0

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-4

Canillas

Moratalaz

1-1

San Roque

 

San Roque

2-3

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

0-1

Velilla

 

Velilla

3-1

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Santa Ana

0-1

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Torres

1-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-2

Santa Ana

Tres Cantos

4-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

1-0

Torres

Coslada

1-2

Periso

 

Periso

0-1

Tres Cantos

Canillas

0-1

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

4-0

Coslada

JORNADA 7   (27-10-13)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-13)

Pozuelo B

3-1

San Roque

 

San Roque

0-0

Canillas

Adarve B

2-3

Velilla

 

Velilla

0-1

Pozuelo B

Moratalaz

3-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

2-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-0

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Santa Ana

2-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

5-2

Leones de Castilla

Torres

1-2

Periso

 

Periso

1-1

Santa Ana

Tres Cantos

0-0

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-0

Torres

Canillas

3-2

Coslada

 

Coslada

2-3

Tres Cantos

JORNADA 9   (10-11-13)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-13)

San Roque

0-0

Velilla

 

Velilla

0-1

Canillas

Pozuelo B

0-0

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-1

San Roque

Adarve B

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

2-0

Pozuelo B

Moratalaz

1-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

0-0

Dosa

 

Dosa

1-0

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Periso

 

Periso

2-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Santa Ana

2-2

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

0-0

Leones de Castilla

Torres

3-1

Coslada

 

Coslada

2-0

Santa Ana

Canillas

1-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

0-4

Torres

JORNADA 11   (24-11-13)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-13)

Velilla

0-2

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

0-1

Canillas

San Roque

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-0

Velilla

Pozuelo B

0-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-0

San Roque

Adarve B

3-3

Dosa

 

Dosa

5-1

Pozuelo B

Moratalaz

4-2

Periso

 

Periso

1-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

0-4

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-2

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Coslada

 

Coslada

1-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Santa Ana

0-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

3-2

Leones de Castilla

Canillas

2-1

Torres

 

Torres

3-2

Santa Ana

JORNADA 13   (15-12-13)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-13)

Las Rozas

0-2

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

0-0

Canillas

Velilla

1-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

Las Rozas

San Roque

1-0

Dosa

 

Dosa

0-2

Velilla

Pozuelo B

0-0

Periso

 

Periso

2-2

San Roque

Adarve B

0-2

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

1-5

Pozuelo B

Moratalaz

1-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

3-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

2-1

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Torres

 

Torres

6-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Canillas

2-2

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

1-1

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 15   (12-01-14)

JORNADA 16   (19-01-14)

Alcobendas

1-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Canillas

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Las Rozas

1-3

Dosa

 

Dosa

1-4

Alcobendas

Velilla

1-1

Periso

 

Periso

2-1

Las Rozas

San Roque

3-3

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

4-1

Velilla

Pozuelo B

3-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

1-4

San Roque

Adarve B

3-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Pozuelo B

Moratalaz

0-1

Torres

 

Torres

0-2

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-0

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

2-0

Moratalaz

Canillas

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

JORNADA 17   (26-01-14)

JORNADA 18   (02-02-14)

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-0

Dosa

 

Moratalaz

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Alcobendas

0-1

Periso

 

Adarve B

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Las Rozas

1-1

Alcalá B

 

Pozuelo B

2-1

Santa Ana

Velilla

1-1

Coslada

 

San Roque

3-0

Torres

San Roque

3-3

Tres Cantos

 

Velilla

2-0

Tres Cantos

Pozuelo B

4-1

Torres

 

Las Rozas

2-1

Coslada

Adarve B

1-1

Santa Ana

 

Alcobendas

1-2

Alcalá B

Moratalaz

4-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

3-1

Periso

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

0-1

Canillas

 

Dosa

0-1

Canillas

JORNADA 19   (09-02-14)

JORNADA 20   (16-02-14)

Canillas

0-0

Moratalaz

 

Adarve B

0-2

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

0-3

Adarve B

 

Pozuelo B

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Pozuelo B

 

San Roque

5-0

Leones de Castilla

Santa Ana

1-2

San Roque

 

Velilla

1-3

Santa Ana

Torres

2-2

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

2-2

Torres

Tres Cantos

3-2

Las Rozas

 

Alcobendas

0-0

Tres Cantos

Coslada

1-2

Alcobendas

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

Coslada

Alcalá B

1-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dosa

3-2

Alcalá B

Periso

2-1

Dosa

 

Periso

0-0

Canillas

JORNADA 21   (23-02-14)

JORNADA 22   (02-03-14)

Canillas

3-1

Adarve B

 

Pozuelo B

1-1

Adarve B

Moratalaz

6-1

Pozuelo B

 

San Roque

0-1

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-2

San Roque

 

Velilla

1-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Santa Ana

0-1

Las Rozas

 

Alcobendas

1-0

Santa Ana

Torres

0-2

Alcobendas

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-0

Torres

Tres Cantos

0-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dosa

2-1

Tres Cantos

Coslada

1-1

Dosa

 

Periso

0-1

Coslada

Alcalá B

1-2

Periso

 

Alcalá B

0-1

Canillas

JORNADA 23   (09-03-14)

JORNADA 24   (16-03-14)

Canillas

2-2

Pozuelo B

 

San Roque

1-0

Pozuelo B

Adarve B

1-0

San Roque

 

Velilla

2-1

Adarve B

Moratalaz

2-0

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

3-3

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-2

Las Rozas

 

Alcobendas

0-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Alcobendas

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Santa Ana

1-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dosa

3-0

Santa Ana

Torres

0-1

Dosa

 

Periso

1-2

Torres

Tres Cantos

2-0

Periso

 

Alcalá B

1-1

Tres Cantos

Coslada

1-5

Alcalá B

 

Coslada

2-0

Canillas

JORNADA 25   (23-03-14)

JORNADA 26   (30-03-14)

Canillas

0-1

San Roque

 

Velilla

0-1

San Roque

Pozuelo B

4-2

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

3-4

Pozuelo B

Adarve B

0-0

Las Rozas

 

Alcobendas

0-2

Adarve B

Moratalaz

1-2

Alcobendas

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-0

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dosa

5-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Dosa

 

Periso

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Santa Ana

2-0

Periso

 

Alcalá B

4-2

Santa Ana

Torres

2-1

Alcalá B

 

Coslada

4-3

Torres

Tres Cantos

3-2

Coslada

 

Tres Cantos

0-0

Canillas

JORNADA 27   (06-04-14)

JORNADA 28   (13-04-14)

Canillas

1-1

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

3-1

Velilla

San Roque

1-0

Las Rozas

 

Alcobendas

0-1

San Roque

Pozuelo B

1-2

Alcobendas

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

4-1

Pozuelo B

Adarve B

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dosa

3-2

Adarve B

Moratalaz

1-1

Dosa

 

Periso

2-1

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

0-0

Periso

 

Alcalá B

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Leones de Castilla

0-4

Alcalá B

 

Coslada

5-1

Leones de Castilla

Santa Ana

1-0

Coslada

 

Tres Cantos

2-2

Santa Ana

Torres

3-3

Tres Cantos

 

Torres

1-2

Canillas

JORNADA 29   (27-04-14)

JORNADA 30   (11-05-14)

Canillas

1-3

Las Rozas

 

Alcobendas

0-0

Las Rozas

Velilla

1-1

Alcobendas

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

3-2

Velilla

San Roque

1-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dosa

0-2

San Roque

Pozuelo B

0-1

Dosa

 

Periso

2-1

Pozuelo B

Adarve B

2-1

Periso

 

Alcalá B

2-3

Adarve B

Moratalaz

1-0

Alcalá B

 

Coslada

2-1

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-1

Coslada

 

Tres Cantos

0-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Tres Cantos

 

Torres

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Santa Ana

1-3

Torres

 

Santa Ana

0-0

Canillas

JORNADA 31   (18-05-14)

JORNADA 32   (25-05-14)

Canillas

1-2

Alcobendas

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

3-4

Alcobendas

Las Rozas

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dosa

3-0

Las Rozas

Velilla

3-1

Dosa

 

Periso

2-1

Velilla

San Roque

1-2

Periso

 

Alcalá B

1-2

San Roque

Pozuelo B

1-2

Alcalá B

 

Coslada

1-2

Pozuelo B

Adarve B

0-1

Coslada

 

Tres Cantos

3-0

Adarve B

Moratalaz

0-2

Tres Cantos

 

Torres

2-0

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

3-4

Torres

 

Santa Ana

1-4

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Santa Ana

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Canillas

JORNADA 33   (01-06-14)

JORNADA 34   (08-06-14)

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-0

Canillas

 

Dosa

2-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Alcobendas

2-1

Dosa

 

Periso

0-2

Alcobendas

Las Rozas

4-1

Periso

 

Alcalá B

2-0

Las Rozas

Velilla

1-3

Alcalá B

 

Coslada

1-0

Velilla

San Roque

0-2

Coslada

 

Tres Cantos

2-2

San Roque

Pozuelo B

1-3

Tres Cantos

 

Torres

1-3

Pozuelo B

Adarve B

0-2

Torres

 

Santa Ana

1-1

Adarve B

Moratalaz

4-1

Santa Ana

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

3-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Canillas

0-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Alcobendas

34

18

8

8

38

25

62

2

Villanueva del Pardillo

34

17

9

8

51

32

60

3

Alcalá B

34

16

10

8

66

40

58

4

Tres Cantos

34

15

10

9

48

44

55

5

San Roque

34

15

9

10

50

38

54

6

Canillas

34

14

11

9

38

33

53

7

Periso

34

14

7

13

45

46

49

8

Dosa

34

14

6

14

52

47

48

9

Moratalaz

34

13

9

12

53

42

48

10

Las Rozas

34

13

8

13

42

42

47

11

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

34

12

10

12

49

49

46

12

Coslada

34

14

4

16

49

58

46

13

Pozuelo B

34

12

8

14

49

54

44

14

Torres

34

13

5

16

57

55

44

15

Adarve B

34

11

10

13

46

47

43

16

Velilla

34

12

6

16

43

50

42

17

Santa Ana

34

9

9

16

39

55

36

18

Leones de Castilla

34

1

7

26

16

74

10