REGIONAL PREFERENTE MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 2012-13

JORNADA 1   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-12)

Alcobendas

3-2

Gandario-Sanse

 

Gandario-Sanse

3-3

Moratalaz

Canillas

1-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-0

Alcobendas

Aravaca

4-1

La Resaca

 

La Resaca

1-2

Canillas

Torrelodones

1-1

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

1-3

Aravaca

Las Rozas

1-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-4

Torrelodones

Torrejón

2-0

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

1-2

Las Rozas

Pozuelo B

5-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

2-2

Torrejón

Madrid Oeste

2-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

0-1

Pozuelo B

Moratalaz

2-1

Periso

 

Periso

1-2

Madrid Oeste

JORNADA 3   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-12)

Gandario-Sanse

1-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-1

Moratalaz

Alcobendas

2-4

La Resaca

 

La Resaca

3-0

Gandario-Sanse

Canillas

3-3

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

0-3

Alcobendas

Aravaca

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Canillas

Torrelodones

0-0

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

0-2

Aravaca

Las Rozas

1-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

1-2

Torrelodones

Torrejón

0-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

1-0

Las Rozas

Pozuelo B

0-1

Periso

 

Periso

0-2

Torrejón

Moratalaz

1-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Madrid Oeste

0-3

Pozuelo B

JORNADA 5   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-12)

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-1

La Resaca

 

La Resaca

2-2

Moratalaz

Gandario-Sanse

1-2

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Alcobendas

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Gandario-Sanse

Canillas

0-5

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

3-1

Alcobendas

Aravaca

2-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

3-2

Canillas

Torrelodones

0-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

0-1

Aravaca

Las Rozas

2-0

Periso

 

Periso

1-2

Torrelodones

Torrejón

2-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Madrid Oeste

2-2

Las Rozas

Moratalaz

0-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

0-1

Torrejón

JORNADA 7   (28-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-12)

La Resaca

1-0

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

0-1

Moratalaz

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

4-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

La Resaca

Gandario-Sanse

1-1

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Alcobendas

2-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

0-1

Gandario-Sanse

Canillas

1-1

Coslada

 

Coslada

0-0

Alcobendas

Aravaca

2-0

Periso

 

Periso

1-0

Canillas

Torrelodones

0-1

Madrid Oeste

 

Madrid Oeste

0-2

Aravaca

Las Rozas

4-2

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-1

Torrelodones

Moratalaz

2-1

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

2-2

Las Rozas

JORNADA 9   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-12)

Adarve B

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Moratalaz

La Resaca

1-2

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-1

Dosa

 

Dosa

4-2

La Resaca

Gandario-Sanse

1-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

3-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Alcobendas

2-0

Periso

 

Periso

1-1

Gandario-Sanse

Canillas

2-1

Madrid Oeste

 

Madrid Oeste

0-0

Alcobendas

Aravaca

3-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

0-4

Canillas

Torrelodones

1-3

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

0-2

Aravaca

Moratalaz

0-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

2-1

Torrelodones

JORNADA 11   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-12)

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-2

Moratalaz

Adarve B

0-3

Dosa

 

Dosa

4-1

Leones de Castilla

La Resaca

1-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

2-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-0

Periso

 

Periso

1-2

La Resaca

Gandario-Sanse

3-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Madrid Oeste

0-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Alcobendas

2-2

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

5-1

Gandario-Sanse

Canillas

1-4

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

2-2

Alcobendas

Aravaca

2-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-2

Canillas

Moratalaz

2-0

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

1-3

Aravaca

JORNADA 13   (16-12-12)

JORNADA 14   (23-12-12)

Alcalá B

3-2

Dosa

 

Dosa

3-1

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Coslada

 

Coslada

1-0

Alcalá B

Adarve B

0-5

Periso

 

Periso

0-0

Leones de Castilla

La Resaca

1-4

Madrid Oeste

 

Madrid Oeste

0-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

3-0

La Resaca

Gandario-Sanse

0-4

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

2-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Alcobendas

2-0

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

4-1

Gandario-Sanse

Canillas

0-0

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

1-3

Alcobendas

Moratalaz

0-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-0

Canillas

JORNADA 15   (13-01-13)

JORNADA 16   (20-01-13)

Dosa

2-3

Coslada

 

Moratalaz

1-2

Coslada

Alcalá B

0-1

Periso

 

Periso

1-1

Dosa

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Madrid Oeste

 

Madrid Oeste

0-1

Alcalá B

Adarve B

2-0

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

2-1

Leones de Castilla

La Resaca

0-2

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

1-1

Adarve B

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

2-2

La Resaca

Gandario-Sanse

2-1

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

4-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Alcobendas

1-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

1-0

Gandario-Sanse

Moratalaz

0-1

Canillas

 

Canillas

1-0

Alcobendas

JORNADA 17   (27-01-13)

JORNADA 18   (03-02-13)

Coslada

0-1

Periso

 

Gandario-Sanse

0-2

Alcobendas

Dosa

3-2

Madrid Oeste

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-2

Canillas

Alcalá B

3-0

Pozuelo B

 

La Resaca

0-2

Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Torrejón

 

Adarve B

1-2

Torrelodones

Adarve B

1-3

Las Rozas

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Las Rozas

La Resaca

1-0

Torrelodones

 

Alcalá B

0-1

Torrejón

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-0

Aravaca

 

Dosa

6-5

Pozuelo B

Gandario-Sanse

0-3

Canillas

 

Coslada

0-0

Madrid Oeste

Alcobendas

3-1

Moratalaz

 

Periso

3-2

Moratalaz

JORNADA 19   (10-02-13)

JORNADA 20   (17-02-13)

Moratalaz

2-0

Gandario-Sanse

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-0

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

0-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

 

La Resaca

2-2

Alcobendas

Canillas

5-1

La Resaca

 

Adarve B

1-1

Canillas

Aravaca

1-1

Adarve B

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Aravaca

Torrelodones

2-4

Leones de Castilla

 

Alcalá B

1-1

Torrelodones

Las Rozas

1-1

Alcalá B

 

Dosa

0-0

Las Rozas

Torrejón

1-1

Dosa

 

Coslada

2-5

Torrejón

Pozuelo B

1-2

Coslada

 

Periso

4-6

Pozuelo B

Madrid Oeste

2-2

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

0-1

Moratalaz

JORNADA 21   (24-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (03-03-13)

Moratalaz

0-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

 

La Resaca

0-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Gandario-Sanse

1-2

La Resaca

 

Adarve B

2-0

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

1-2

Adarve B

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Alcobendas

Canillas

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Alcalá B

1-3

Canillas

Aravaca

0-0

Alcalá B

 

Dosa

3-3

Aravaca

Torrelodones

1-2

Dosa

 

Coslada

0-1

Torrelodones

Las Rozas

1-1

Coslada

 

Periso

1-1

Las Rozas

Torrejón

1-3

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

1-2

Torrejón

Pozuelo B

1-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Pozuelo B

0-0

Moratalaz

JORNADA 23   (10-03-13)

JORNADA 24   (17-03-13)

Moratalaz

3-1

La Resaca

 

Adarve B

3-0

La Resaca

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

0-0

Adarve B

 

Leones de Castilla

2-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Gandario-Sanse

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Alcalá B

2-4

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

2-0

Alcalá B

 

Dosa

2-5

Alcobendas

Canillas

0-1

Dosa

 

Coslada

1-0

Canillas

Aravaca

0-0

Coslada

 

Periso

0-1

Aravaca

Torrelodones

1-3

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

2-1

Torrelodones

Las Rozas

1-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Pozuelo B

0-1

Las Rozas

Torrejón

2-2

Pozuelo B

 

Torrejón

1-1

Moratalaz

JORNADA 25   (24-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (07-04-13)

Moratalaz

0-2

Adarve B

 

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Adarve B

La Resaca

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Alcalá B

1-0

La Resaca

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-0

Alcalá B

 

Dosa

2-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Gandario-Sanse

0-0

Dosa

 

Coslada

2-1

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

3-1

Coslada

 

Periso

2-1

Alcobendas

Canillas

2-2

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

0-3

Canillas

Aravaca

5-4

Madrid Oeste

 

Pozuelo B

0-4

Aravaca

Torrelodones

1-1

Pozuelo B

 

Torrejón

1-0

Torrelodones

Las Rozas

0-1

Torrejón

 

Las Rozas

3-1

Moratalaz

JORNADA 27   (14-04-13)

JORNADA 28   (21-04-13)

Moratalaz

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Alcalá B

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Adarve B

1-1

Alcalá B

 

Dosa

1-4

Adarve B

La Resaca

1-5

Dosa

 

Coslada

4-0

La Resaca

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

4-2

Coslada

 

Periso

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Gandario-Sanse

4-4

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

2-0

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

2-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Pozuelo B

1-0

Alcobendas

Canillas

4-2

Pozuelo B

 

Torrejón

2-2

Canillas

Aravaca

4-2

Torrejón

 

Las Rozas

2-2

Aravaca

Torrelodones

2-4

Las Rozas

 

Torrelodones

1-4

Moratalaz

JORNADA 29   (28-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (05-05-13)

Moratalaz

1-3

Alcalá B

 

Dosa

0-0

Alcalá B

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Dosa

 

Coslada

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Adarve B

2-0

Coslada

 

Periso

0-1

Adarve B

La Resaca

2-2

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

7-0

La Resaca

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Pozuelo B

0-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Gandario-Sanse

6-1

Pozuelo B

 

Torrejón

6-0

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

0-0

Torrejón

 

Las Rozas

0-3

Alcobendas

Canillas

0-3

Las Rozas

 

Torrelodones

4-2

Canillas

Aravaca

2-1

Torrelodones

 

Aravaca

2-1

Moratalaz

JORNADA 31   (12-05-13)

JORNADA 32   (19-05-13)

Moratalaz

3-0

Dosa

 

Coslada

1-1

Dosa

Alcalá B

1-0

Coslada

 

Periso

0-0

Alcalá B

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

0-1

Leones de Castilla

Adarve B

1-0

Madrid Oeste

 

Pozuelo B

2-1

Adarve B

La Resaca

1-2

Pozuelo B

 

Torrejón

2-1

La Resaca

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

1-2

Torrejón

 

Las Rozas

3-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Gandario-Sanse

0-4

Las Rozas

 

Torrelodones

4-1

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

2-1

Torrelodones

 

Aravaca

1-4

Alcobendas

Canillas

1-1

Aravaca

 

Canillas

2-0

Moratalaz

JORNADA 33   (26-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (02-06-13)

Coslada

1-2

Moratalaz

 

Periso

0-0

Coslada

Dosa

1-0

Periso

 

Madrid Oeste

3-2

Dosa

Alcalá B

4-1

Madrid Oeste

 

Pozuelo B

3-3

Alcalá B

Leones de Castilla

4-1

Pozuelo B

 

Torrejón

0-4

Leones de Castilla

Adarve B

0-3

Torrejón

 

Las Rozas

1-0

Adarve B

La Resaca

1-2

Las Rozas

 

Torrelodones

7-0

La Resaca

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

2-6

Torrelodones

 

Aravaca

1-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

Gandario-Sanse

1-2

Aravaca

 

Canillas

3-3

Gandario-Sanse

Alcobendas

2-2

Canillas

 

Moratalaz

0-1

Alcobendas

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Aravaca

34

24

8

2

66

28

80

2

Torrejón

34

18

11

5

63

36

65

3

Alcobendas

34

17

10

7

58

34

61

4

Las Rozas

34

16

11

7

56

38

59

5

San Sebastián de los Reyes B

34

16

9

9

52

41

57

6

Canillas

34

13

10

11

57

49

49

7

Alcalá B

34

12

11

10

45

39

48

8

Leones de Castilla

34

13

7

14

35

45

46

9

Dosa

34

12

9

13

60

61

45

10

Adarve B

34

12

8

14

41

46

44

11

Coslada

34

12

8

14

33

36

44

12

Pozuelo B

34

12

7

15

55

67

43

13

Moratalaz

34

12

6

16

42

46

42

14

Periso

34

10

11

13

43

46

41

15

Torrelodones

34

10

7

17

55

54

37

16

Madrid Oeste

34

9

4

21

38

51

31

17

La Resaca

34

7

5

22

37

83

26

18

Gandario-Sanse

34

6

7

21

40

76

25