PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 2011-12

JORNADA 1   (18-09-11)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-11)

Fundación

0-1

Adarve B

 

Adarve B

3-1

Unión Aravaca

Celtic Castilla

3-0

Sevilla la Nueva

 

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3

Fundación

Boadilla

2-1

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

2-3

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-0

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

0-2

Boadilla

Colmenar Viejo B

0-1

Villaviciosa B

 

Villaviciosa B

4-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

Cerceda

0-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

3-1

Colmenar Viejo B

Tetuán

0-0

Tres Cantos B

 

Tres Cantos B

3-1

Cerceda

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Retamar

 

Retamar

1-0

Tetuán

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

2-2

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 3   (02-10-11)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-11)

Adarve B

6-2

Sevilla la Nueva

 

Sevilla la Nueva

1-3

Unión Aravaca

Fundación

3-4

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

3-1

Adarve B

Celtic Castilla

1-3

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

0-0

Fundación

Boadilla

2-3

Villaviciosa B

 

Villaviciosa B

4-3

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-2

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

0-0

Boadilla

Colmenar Viejo B

1-2

Tres Cantos B

 

Tres Cantos B

2-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

Cerceda

0-3

Retamar

 

Retamar

2-0

Colmenar Viejo B

Tetuán

0-3

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

2-6

Cerceda

Unión Aravaca

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

5-0

Tetuán

JORNADA 5   (16-10-11)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-11)

Sevilla la Nueva

0-5

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

5-0

Unión Aravaca

Adarve B

3-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-0

Sevilla la Nueva

Fundación

2-1

Villaviciosa B

 

Villaviciosa B

2-1

Adarve B

Celtic Castilla

0-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-1

Fundación

Boadilla

2-2

Tres Cantos B

 

Tres Cantos B

1-0

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-0

Retamar

 

Retamar

0-2

Boadilla

Colmenar Viejo B

0-1

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

1-4

Calasanz Pozuelo

Cerceda

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Colmenar Viejo B

Unión Aravaca

2-0

Tetuán

 

Tetuán

4-3

Cerceda

JORNADA 7   (30-10-11)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-11)

Las Rozas B

3-3

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

2-1

Unión Aravaca

Sevilla la Nueva

0-1

Villaviciosa B

 

Villaviciosa B

1-1

Las Rozas B

Adarve B

1-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-0

Sevilla la Nueva

Fundación

4-0

Tres Cantos B

 

Tres Cantos B

1-2

Adarve B

Celtic Castilla

1-4

Retamar

 

Retamar

3-1

Fundación

Boadilla

3-0

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

0-1

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-4

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Boadilla

Colmenar Viejo B

1-1

Tetuán

 

Tetuán

2-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

Unión Aravaca

2-3

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

0-1

Colmenar Viejo B

JORNADA 9   (13-11-11)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-11)

Galapagar

1-1

Villaviciosa B

 

Villaviciosa B

2-4

Unión Aravaca

Las Rozas B

0-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-0

Galapagar

Sevilla la Nueva

2-3

Tres Cantos B

 

Tres Cantos B

2-0

Las Rozas B

Adarve B

2-2

Retamar

 

Retamar

5-3

Sevilla la Nueva

Fundación

0-0

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

2-0

Adarve B

Celtic Castilla

1-5

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Fundación

Boadilla

3-0

Tetuán

 

Tetuán

0-1

Celtic Castilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-3

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

1-3

Boadilla

Unión Aravaca

4-2

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Colmenar Viejo B

1-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

JORNADA 11   (27-11-11)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-11)

Villaviciosa B

3-2

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

2-0

Unión Aravaca

Galapagar

2-1

Tres Cantos B

 

Tres Cantos B

1-0

Villaviciosa B

Las Rozas B

3-0

Retamar

 

Retamar

3-3

Galapagar

Sevilla la Nueva

2-6

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

3-1

Las Rozas B

Adarve B

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Sevilla la Nueva

Fundación

2-2

Tetuán

 

Tetuán

1-2

Adarve B

Celtic Castilla

5-0

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

0-2

Fundación

Boadilla

1-1

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Colmenar Viejo B

0-1

Celtic Castilla

Unión Aravaca

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-2

Boadilla

JORNADA 13   (18-12-11)

JORNADA 14   (08-01-12)

Pozuelo B

1-1

Tres Cantos B

 

Tres Cantos B

1-1

Unión Aravaca

Villaviciosa B

3-3

Retamar

 

Retamar

8-3

Pozuelo B

Galapagar

3-0

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

2-4

Villaviciosa B

Las Rozas B

1-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Galapagar

Sevilla la Nueva

0-1

Tetuán

 

Tetuán

1-6

Las Rozas B

Adarve B

3-2

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

3-0

Sevilla la Nueva

Fundación

1-2

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Colmenar Viejo B

2-1

Adarve B

Celtic Castilla

0-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-0

Fundación

Unión Aravaca

0-3

Boadilla

 

Boadilla

3-2

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 15   (15-01-12)

JORNADA 16   (22-01-12)

Tres Cantos B

0-2

Retamar

 

Unión Aravaca

2-3

Retamar

Pozuelo B

1-2

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

4-1

Tres Cantos B

Villaviciosa B

3-5

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Pozuelo B

Galapagar

3-0

Tetuán

 

Tetuán

1-2

Villaviciosa B

Las Rozas B

3-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

1-2

Galapagar

Sevilla la Nueva

0-2

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Colmenar Viejo B

1-0

Las Rozas B

Adarve B

2-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Fundación

2-2

Boadilla

 

Boadilla

4-0

Adarve B

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-3

Fundación

JORNADA 17   (29-01-12)

JORNADA 18   (05-02-12)

Retamar

2-3

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Adarve B

2-0

Fundación

Tres Cantos B

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Celtic Castilla

Pozuelo B

2-0

Tetuán

 

Las Rozas B

2-1

Boadilla

Villaviciosa B

2-2

Cerceda

 

Galapagar

2-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

Galapagar

1-0

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Villaviciosa B

3-1

Colmenar Viejo B

Las Rozas B

3-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo B

3-0

Cerceda

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Boadilla

 

Tres Cantos B

3-1

Tetuán

Adarve B

3-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Retamar

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Fundación

0-1

Unión Aravaca

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

0-2

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 19   (12-02-12)

JORNADA 20   (19-02-12)

Unión Aravaca

2-0

Adarve B

 

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Adarve B

Fundación

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

 

Las Rozas B

2-1

Fundación

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Las Rozas B

 

Galapagar

1-0

Celtic Castilla

Boadilla

1-1

Galapagar

 

Villaviciosa B

1-3

Boadilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

5-2

Villaviciosa B

 

Pozuelo B

0-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

Colmenar Viejo B

2-1

Pozuelo B

 

Tres Cantos B

2-1

Colmenar Viejo B

Cerceda

2-1

Tres Cantos B

 

Retamar

4-2

Cerceda

Tetuán

1-2

Retamar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

5-1

Tetuán

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 21   (26-02-12)

JORNADA 22   (04-03-12)

Unión Aravaca

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

 

Las Rozas B

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Adarve B

2-1

Las Rozas B

 

Galapagar

3-4

Adarve B

Fundación

0-3

Galapagar

 

Villaviciosa B

0-0

Fundación

Celtic Castilla

4-2

Villaviciosa B

 

Pozuelo B

2-1

Celtic Castilla

Boadilla

1-2

Pozuelo B

 

Tres Cantos B

2-1

Boadilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-0

Tres Cantos B

 

Retamar

2-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

Colmenar Viejo B

5-0

Retamar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

0-3

Colmenar Viejo B

Cerceda

4-2

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Cerceda

Tetuán

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Tetuán

3-1

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 23   (11-03-12)

JORNADA 24   (18-03-12)

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Las Rozas B

 

Galapagar

4-2

Las Rozas B

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Galapagar

 

Villaviciosa B

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Adarve B

5-0

Villaviciosa B

 

Pozuelo B

5-2

Adarve B

Fundación

0-2

Pozuelo B

 

Tres Cantos B

4-2

Fundación

Celtic Castilla

2-0

Tres Cantos B

 

Retamar

2-1

Celtic Castilla

Boadilla

1-3

Retamar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

1-1

Boadilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

Colmenar Viejo B

0-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Tetuán

2-4

Colmenar Viejo B

Cerceda

2-2

Tetuán

 

Cerceda

2-1

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 25   (25-03-12)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-12)

Unión Aravaca

1-3

Galapagar

 

Villaviciosa B

1-4

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

0-3

Villaviciosa B

 

Pozuelo B

0-0

Las Rozas B

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Pozuelo B

 

Tres Cantos B

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Adarve B

3-2

Tres Cantos B

 

Retamar

0-3

Adarve B

Fundación

4-3

Retamar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

0-0

Fundación

Celtic Castilla

2-3

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Celtic Castilla

Boadilla

0-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Tetuán

1-1

Boadilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Tetuán

 

Cerceda

2-5

Calasanz Pozuelo

Colmenar Viejo B

2-2

Cerceda

 

Colmenar Viejo B

0-1

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 27   (15-04-12)

JORNADA 28   (22-04-12)

Unión Aravaca

2-2

Villaviciosa B

 

Pozuelo B

4-0

Villaviciosa B

Galapagar

1-1

Pozuelo B

 

Tres Cantos B

2-2

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

0-2

Tres Cantos B

 

Retamar

3-2

Las Rozas B

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Retamar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Adarve B

3-0

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Adarve B

Fundación

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Tetuán

0-3

Fundación

Celtic Castilla

3-3

Tetuán

 

Cerceda

3-2

Celtic Castilla

Boadilla

3-1

Cerceda

 

Colmenar Viejo B

1-2

Boadilla

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-2

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-0

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 29   (29-04-12)

JORNADA 30   (06-05-12)

Unión Aravaca

0-3

Pozuelo B

 

Tres Cantos B

1-1

Pozuelo B

Villaviciosa B

3-3

Tres Cantos B

 

Retamar

3-2

Villaviciosa B

Galapagar

2-0

Retamar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

1-2

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

3-2

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Las Rozas B

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Leones de Castilla

 

Tetuán

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Adarve B

4-0

Tetuán

 

Cerceda

0-4

Adarve B

Fundación

2-1

Cerceda

 

Colmenar Viejo B

1-1

Fundación

Celtic Castilla

3-0

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-1

Celtic Castilla

Boadilla

3-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Boadilla

1-1

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 31   (13-05-12)

JORNADA 32   (20-05-12)

Unión Aravaca

4-2

Tres Cantos B

 

Retamar

2-2

Tres Cantos B

Pozuelo B

1-1

Retamar

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

1-3

Pozuelo B

Villaviciosa B

0-2

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Villaviciosa B

Galapagar

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Tetuán

1-6

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

7-0

Tetuán

 

Cerceda

3-0

Las Rozas B

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Cerceda

 

Colmenar Viejo B

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Adarve B

1-0

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-3

Adarve B

Fundación

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Boadilla

2-0

Fundación

Celtic Castilla

2-3

Boadilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-0

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 33   (27-05-12)

JORNADA 34   (03-06-12)

Retamar

3-3

Unión Aravaca

 

Siete Picos Colmenar

2-1

Retamar

Tres Cantos B

1-1

Siete Picos Colmenar

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Tres Cantos B

Pozuelo B

1-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Tetuán

0-3

Pozuelo B

Villaviciosa B

6-1

Tetuán

 

Cerceda

1-4

Villaviciosa B

Galapagar

7-0

Cerceda

 

Colmenar Viejo B

1-3

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

2-6

Colmenar Viejo B

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-3

Las Rozas B

Sevilla la Nueva

0-3*

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Boadilla

3-0*

Sevilla la Nueva

Adarve B

1-2

Boadilla

 

Celtic Castilla

3-3

Adarve B

Fundación

5-0

Celtic Castilla

 

Unión Aravaca

1-2

Fundación


Pto.

EQUIPO

JUG.

GAN.

EMP.

PERD.

G.F.

G.C.

PUNT.

1

Adarve B

34

22

4

8

75

45

70

2

Leones de Castilla

34

21

6

7

69

28

69

3

Pozuelo B

34

20

7

7

61

34

67

4

Boadilla

34

19

9

6

67

37

66

5

Galapagar

34

19

9

6

75

37

66

6

Retamar

34

19

6

9

76

60

63

7

Tres Cantos B

34

15

8

11

57

51

53

8

Villaviciosa B

34

14

7

13

71

71

49

9

Siete Picos Colmenar

34

13

8

13

57

59

47

10

Las Rozas B

34

14

5

15

71

60

47

11

Fundación

34

12

8

14

50

46

44

12

Colmenar Viejo B

34

13

4

17

47

47

43

13

Calasanz Pozuelo

34

13

4

17

47

53

43

14

Celtic Castilla

34

12

5

17

55

62

41

15

Unión Aravaca

34

11

8

15

49

57

41

16

Cerceda

34

10

3

21

56

83

33

17

Tetuán

34

5

7

22

33

88

22

18

Sevilla la Nueva

R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O