REGIONAL PREFERENTE MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 2002-03

JORNADA 1   (15-09-02)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-02)

Moratalaz

2-2

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

3-4

Colmenar Viejo

Alcalá B

4-0

Roma

 

Roma

2-3

Moratalaz

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Boadilla

 

Boadilla

2-2

Alcalá B

Collado Villalba

2-2

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

0-2

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

1-1

Collado Villalba

Villa Rosa

0-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

0-0

Torrejón

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Carranza

 

Carranza

3-0

Villa Rosa

Cobeña

1-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

0-0

Leones de Castilla

Colmenar Viejo

2-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

0-1

Cobeña

JORNADA 3   (29-09-02)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-02)

Pozuelo

1-1

Roma

 

Roma

1-4

Colmenar Viejo

Moratalaz

0-0

Boadilla

 

Boadilla

0-1

Pozuelo

Alcalá B

4-0

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

2-0

Moratalaz

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

3-0

Alcalá B

Collado Villalba

4-0

San Federico

 

San Federico

0-4

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

3-0

Carranza

 

Carranza

1-1

Collado Villalba

Villa Rosa

2-3

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

2-0

Torrejón

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

2-0

Villa Rosa

Colmenar Viejo

2-2

Cobeña

 

Cobeña

0-0

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 5   (13-10-02)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-02)

Roma

0-0

Boadilla

 

Boadilla

2-2

Colmenar Viejo

Pozuelo

2-0

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

0-1

Roma

Moratalaz

0-0

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

0-0

Pozuelo

Alcalá B

1-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

0-0

Moratalaz

Barrio del Pilar

3-1

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-4

Alcalá B

Collado Villalba

1-2

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

2-3

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

2-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

4-0

Collado Villalba

Villa Rosa

1-1

Cobeña

 

Cobeña

1-2

Torrejón

Colmenar Viejo

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 7   (27-10-02)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-02)

Boadilla

1-0

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

0-3

Colmenar Viejo

Roma

1-3

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

1-1

Boadilla

Pozuelo

1-0

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-0

Roma

Moratalaz

2-2

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-0

Pozuelo

Alcalá B

0-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

3-2

Moratalaz

Barrio del Pilar

4-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

2-0

Alcalá B

Collado Villalba

1-2

Cobeña

 

Cobeña

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Collado Villalba

Colmenar Viejo

2-1

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

1-1

Torrejón

JORNADA 9   (10-11-02)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-02)

Moralzarzal

1-2

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

0-0

Colmenar Viejo

Boadilla

1-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

2-2

Moralzarzal

Roma

1-0

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-1

Boadilla

Pozuelo

2-2

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

4-2

Roma

Moratalaz

2-1

Coslada

 

Coslada

1-2

Pozuelo

Alcalá B

1-1

Cobeña

 

Cobeña

2-0

Moratalaz

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Alcalá B

Collado Villalba

2-0

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

2-3

Barrio del Pilar

Colmenar Viejo

1-1

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

1-0

Collado Villalba

JORNADA 11   (24-11-02)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-02)

Rayo Majadahonda B

1-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-4

Colmenar Viejo

Moralzarzal

1-1

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-4

Rayo Majadahonda B

Boadilla

2-2

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

4-2

Moralzarzal

Roma

2-1

Coslada

 

Coslada

0-0

Boadilla

Pozuelo

2-1

Cobeña

 

Cobeña

2-0

Roma

Moratalaz

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Pozuelo

Alcalá B

2-2

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

0-1

Moratalaz

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

3-3

Alcalá B

Colmenar Viejo

1-3

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-4

Barrio del Pilar

JORNADA 13   (08-12-02)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-02)

San Federico

1-2

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-0

Colmenar Viejo

Rayo Majadahonda B

1-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-0

San Federico

Moralzarzal

1-1

Coslada

 

Coslada

6-0

Rayo Majadahonda B

Boadilla

0-1

Cobeña

 

Cobeña

5-0

Moralzarzal

Roma

2-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Boadilla

Pozuelo

1-3

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

4-1

Roma

Moratalaz

0-2

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

2-0

Pozuelo

Alcalá B

1-1

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

Moratalaz

Colmenar Viejo

2-2

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

4-1

Alcalá B

JORNADA 15   (22-12-02)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-03)

Carranza

1-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Colmenar Viejo

2-3

Tornado Tres Cantos

San Federico

1-3

Coslada

 

Coslada

1-0

Carranza

Rayo Majadahonda B

3-1

Cobeña

 

Cobeña

3-1

San Federico

Moralzarzal

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Rayo Majadahonda B

Boadilla

3-0

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

1-2

Moralzarzal

Roma

2-2

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

5-1

Boadilla

Pozuelo

2-1

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

Roma

Moratalaz

2-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

0-2

Pozuelo

Colmenar Viejo

1-4

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-0

Moratalaz

JORNADA 17   (19-01-03)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-03)

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-2

Coslada

 

Pozuelo

3-1

Moratalaz

Carranza

0-4

Cobeña

 

Roma

2-4

Alcalá B

San Federico

4-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Boadilla

0-1

Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Majadahonda B

1-1

Villa Rosa

 

Moralzarzal

0-1

Collado Villalba

Moralzarzal

2-1

Torrejón

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

0-3

Torrejón

Boadilla

0-0

Collado Villalba

 

San Federico

1-0

Villa Rosa

Roma

1-6

Barrio del Pilar

 

Carranza

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Pozuelo

2-0

Alcalá B

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-2

Cobeña

Moratalaz

0-0

Colmenar Viejo

 

Coslada

2-1

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 19   (02-02-03)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-03)

Colmenar Viejo

0-1

Pozuelo

 

Roma

0-2

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

1-1

Roma

 

Boadilla

2-0

Moratalaz

Alcalá B

3-0

Boadilla

 

Moralzarzal

0-4

Alcalá B

Barrio del Pilar

2-1

Moralzarzal

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

0-1

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

2-1

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

San Federico

2-2

Collado Villalba

Torrejón

2-0

San Federico

 

Carranza

0-2

Torrejón

Villa Rosa

1-2

Carranza

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

4-0

Villa Rosa

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Coslada

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Cobeña

1-3

Coslada

 

Cobeña

3-0

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 21   (16-02-03)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-03)

Colmenar Viejo

3-2

Roma

 

Boadilla

3-1

Roma

Pozuelo

2-1

Boadilla

 

Moralzarzal

0-4

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

4-1

Moralzarzal

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

0-1

Moratalaz

Alcalá B

0-1

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

San Federico

4-1

Alcalá B

Barrio del Pilar

0-4

San Federico

 

Carranza

1-3

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

2-1

Carranza

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

0-0

Collado Villalba

Torrejón

0-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Coslada

3-0

Torrejón

Villa Rosa

2-2

Coslada

 

Cobeña

3-1

Villa Rosa

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Cobeña

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 23   (02-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (09-03-03)

Colmenar Viejo

0-1

Boadilla

 

Moralzarzal

1-1

Boadilla

Roma

1-0

Moralzarzal

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

3-1

Roma

Pozuelo

3-1

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

San Federico

0-3

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

0-1

San Federico

 

Carranza

1-0

Moratalaz

Alcalá B

1-0

Carranza

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

3-3

Alcalá B

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Coslada

2-0

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

0-1

Coslada

 

Cobeña

1-0

Collado Villalba

Torrejón

2-1

Cobeña

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Torrejón

Villa Rosa

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Villa Rosa

0-2

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 25   (16-03-03)

JORNADA 26   (23-03-03)

Colmenar Viejo

3-0

Moralzarzal

 

Rayo Majadahonda B

3-0

Moralzarzal

Boadilla

1-1

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

San Federico

1-2

Boadilla

Roma

0-2

San Federico

 

Carranza

3-0

Roma

Pozuelo

2-2

Carranza

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

2-0

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

0-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Coslada

7-0

Moratalaz

Alcalá B

0-1

Coslada

 

Cobeña

1-1

Alcalá B

Barrio del Pilar

0-2

Cobeña

 

Leones de Castilla

3-3

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

1-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Villa Rosa

0-0

Collado Villalba

Torrejón

3-1

Villa Rosa

 

Torrejón

2-0

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 27   (30-03-03)

JORNADA 28   (06-04-03)

Colmenar Viejo

3-0

Rayo Majadahonda B

 

San Federico

1-1

Rayo Majadahonda B

Moralzarzal

0-2

San Federico

 

Carranza

4-0

Moralzarzal

Boadilla

0-0

Carranza

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-0

Boadilla

Roma

1-5

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Coslada

5-0

Roma

Pozuelo

0-1

Coslada

 

Cobeña

3-0

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

1-4

Cobeña

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Moratalaz

Alcalá B

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Villa Rosa

0-3

Alcalá B

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Villa Rosa

 

Torrejón

3-2

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

0-1

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

2-2

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 29   (13-04-03)

JORNADA 30   (27-04-03)

Colmenar Viejo

2-0

San Federico

 

Carranza

1-2

San Federico

Rayo Majadahonda B

3-0

Carranza

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

4-1

Rayo Majadahonda B

Moralzarzal

0-3

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Coslada

5-1

Moralzarzal

Boadilla

0-3

Coslada

 

Cobeña

0-1

Boadilla

Roma

0-7

Cobeña

 

Leones de Castilla

2-4

Roma

Pozuelo

4-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Villa Rosa

3-6

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

1-0

Villa Rosa

 

Torrejón

2-1

Moratalaz

Alcalá B

2-1

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

3-0

Alcalá B

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Collado Villalba

 

Barrio del Pilar

1-2

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 31   (04-05-03)

JORNADA 32   (11-05-03)

Colmenar Viejo

0-1

Carranza

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

4-1

Carranza

San Federico

3-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Coslada

3-1

San Federico

Rayo Majadahonda B

0-1

Coslada

 

Cobeña

5-0

Rayo Majadahonda B

Moralzarzal

0-1

Cobeña

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Moralzarzal

Boadilla

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Villa Rosa

3-3

Boadilla

Roma

2-2

Villa Rosa

 

Torrejón

9-1

Roma

Pozuelo

2-2

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

1-2

Collado Villalba

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-1

Moratalaz

Alcalá B

2-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Alcalá B

0-1

Colmenar Viejo

JORNADA 33   (18-05-03)

JORNADA 34   (25-05-03)

Tornado Tres Cantos

3-0

Colmenar Viejo

 

Coslada

1-2

Tornado Tres Cantos

Carranza

1-3

Coslada

 

Cobeña

2-1

Carranza

San Federico

2-1

Cobeña

 

Leones de Castilla

1-3

San Federico

Rayo Majadahonda B

1-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Villa Rosa

0-5

Rayo Majadahonda B

Moralzarzal

4-1

Villa Rosa

 

Torrejón

4-1

Moralzarzal

Boadilla

0-1

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

3-2

Boadilla

Roma

3-2

Collado Villalba

 

Barrio del Pilar

5-0

Roma

Pozuelo

0-6

Barrio del Pilar

 

Alcalá B

4-0

Pozuelo

Moratalaz

0-3

Alcalá B

 

Colmenar Viejo

2-0

Moratalaz


Pto

EQUIPO

JUG.

GAN.

EMP.

PERD.

G.F.

G.C.

PUNT.

1

Tornado Tres Cantos

34

21

8

5

71

37

71

2

Torrejón

34

21

7

6

65

31

70

3

Coslada

34

22

3

9

69

28

69

4

Cobeña

34

19

7

8

66

29

64

5

Barrio del Pilar

34

18

7

9

68

41

61

6

Pozuelo

34

17

7

10

56

50

58

7

Alcalá B

34

15

8

11

62

42

53

8

Colmenar Viejo

34

14

10

10

52

42

52

9

San Federico

34

15

6

13

46

48

51

10

Collado Villalba

34

13

10

11

47

39

49

11

Rayo Majadahonda B

34

13

8

13

46

45

47

12

Leones de Castilla

34

13

6

15

39

48

45

13

Boadilla

34

10

11

13

34

40

41

14

Moratalaz

34

8

7

19

28

55

31

15

Carranza

34

7

8

19

32

56

29

16

Roma

34

6

5

23

36

98

23

17

Moralzarzal

34

5

5

24

26

76

20

18

Villa Rosa

34

3

9

22

35

73

18