PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 2001-02

JORNADA 1   (16-09-01)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-01)

Valdemorillo

3-2

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

0-3

Retamar

Dinamo Estrecho

0-4

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

1-1

Valdemorillo

Villanueva del Pardillo

3-2

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Fuencarral

3-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

0-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

0-3

Fuencarral

Unión Adarve

0-1

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Atlético Alcobendas

0-5

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-1

Unión Adarve

Santa Ana B

0-4

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

0-2

Atlético Alcobendas

Retamar

0-3

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-2

Santa Ana B

JORNADA 3   (30-09-01)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-01)

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-4

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

2-0

Retamar

Valdemorillo

0-3

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

4-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Dinamo Estrecho

2-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

2-0

Valdemorillo

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-5

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Fuencarral

1-1

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Leones de Castilla

1-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

3-1

Fuencarral

Unión Adarve

1-2

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

3-4

Leones de Castilla

Atlético Alcobendas

2-2

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Unión Adarve

Retamar

0-1

Santa Ana B

 

Santa Ana B

0-2

Atlético Alcobendas

JORNADA 5   (14-10-01)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-01)

Rosillo 75

1-2

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

2-4

Retamar

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

2-1

Rosillo 75

Valdemorillo

0-6

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

0-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Dinamo Estrecho

0-3

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

1-0

Valdemorillo

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-3

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

4-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Fuencarral

2-2

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

2-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

0-0

Fuencarral

Unión Adarve

0-2

Santa Ana B

 

Santa Ana B

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Retamar

2-2

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

3-4

Unión Adarve

JORNADA 7   (28-10-01)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-01)

El Pardo

0-4

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-1

Retamar

Rosillo 75

2-2

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

4-1

El Pardo

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-5

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

0-0

Rosillo 75

Valdemorillo

0-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

6-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Dinamo Estrecho

2-1

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

4-3

Valdemorillo

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Fuencarral

2-1

Santa Ana B

 

Santa Ana B

0-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Leones de Castilla

8-0

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

2-0

Fuencarral

Retamar

4-2

Unión Adarve

 

Unión Adarve

0-0

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 9   (11-11-01)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-01)

San Federico

4-3

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

7-0

Retamar

El Pardo

0-2

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

0-0

San Federico

Rosillo 75

1-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-1

El Pardo

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-2

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

1-1

Rosillo 75

Valdemorillo

0-2

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

3-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Dinamo Estrecho

0-5

Santa Ana B

 

Santa Ana B

5-0

Valdemorillo

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Fuencarral

1-7

Unión Adarve

 

Unión Adarve

0-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

Retamar

1-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Fuencarral

JORNADA 11   (25-11-01)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-01)

Galapagar

2-2

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

1-1

Retamar

San Federico

0-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-0

Galapagar

El Pardo

1-1

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

0-3

San Federico

Rosillo 75

2-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

3-0

El Pardo

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-2

Santa Ana B

 

Santa Ana B

1-1

Rosillo 75

Valdemorillo

1-3

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

Dinamo Estrecho

4-1

Unión Adarve

 

Unión Adarve

4-0

Valdemorillo

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-4

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Retamar

5-2

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

3-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 13   (09-12-01)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-01)

Moralzarzal

2-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-0

Retamar

Galapagar

5-1

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

2-4

Moralzarzal

San Federico

3-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Galapagar

El Pardo

1-4

Santa Ana B

 

Santa Ana B

1-3

San Federico

Rosillo 75

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-3

El Pardo

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-5

Unión Adarve

 

Unión Adarve

3-0

Rosillo 75

Valdemorillo

1-6

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

8-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Dinamo Estrecho

2-0

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

5-0

Valdemorillo

Retamar

3-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-2

Dinamo Estrecho

JORNADA 15   (06-01-02)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-02)

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-0

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Retamar

1-1

Nuestra Señora de Luján

Moralzarzal

1-2

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

1-3

Santa Ana B

 

Santa Ana B

3-1

Moralzarzal

San Federico

4-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-3

Galapagar

El Pardo

0-1

Unión Adarve

 

Unión Adarve

1-3

San Federico

Rosillo 75

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

El Pardo

Hoyo de Manzanares

0-2

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

0-1

Rosillo 75

Valdemorillo

2-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Retamar

1-5

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

3-1

Valdemorillo

JORNADA 17   (20-01-02)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-02)

Nuestra Señora de Luján

0-4

Tres Cantos

 

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-0

Valdemorillo

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-0

Santa Ana B

 

Rosillo 75

3-0

Dinamo Estrecho

Moralzarzal

0-0

Atlético Alcobendas

 

El Pardo

3-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

Galapagar

1-2

Unión Adarve

 

San Federico

3-2

Fuencarral

San Federico

2-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

2-3

Leones de Castilla

El Pardo

1-1

Fuencarral

 

Moralzarzal

3-1

Unión Adarve

Rosillo 75

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

4-1

Atlético Alcobendas

Hoyo de Manzanares

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

0-1

Santa Ana B

Valdemorillo

4-4

Retamar

 

Tres Cantos

3-0

Retamar

JORNADA 19   (03-02-02)

JORNADA 20   (10-02-02)

Retamar

3-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

 

Rosillo 75

1-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

1-5

Rosillo 75

 

El Pardo

4-0

Valdemorillo

Dinamo Estrecho

1-1

El Pardo

 

San Federico

5-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

San Federico

 

Galapagar

3-3

Villanueva del Pardillo

Fuencarral

5-1

Galapagar

 

Moralzarzal

2-0

Fuencarral

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Moralzarzal

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-4

Leones de Castilla

Unión Adarve

4-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

4-2

Unión Adarve

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Tres Cantos

0-0

Atlético Alcobendas

Santa Ana B

0-2

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

6-4

Retamar

JORNADA 21   (17-02-02)

JORNADA 22   (24-02-02)

Retamar

4-3

Rosillo 75

 

El Pardo

1-1

Rosillo 75

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-2

El Pardo

 

San Federico

2-2

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

2-4

San Federico

 

Galapagar

3-0

Valdemorillo

Dinamo Estrecho

0-4

Galapagar

 

Moralzarzal

3-3

Dinamo Estrecho

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-6

Moralzarzal

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

Fuencarral

0-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

0-1

Fuencarral

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Tres Cantos

0-1

Leones de Castilla

Unión Adarve

1-3

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

4-4

Unión Adarve

Atlético Alcobendas

0-4

Santa Ana B

 

Atlético Alcobendas

4-0

Retamar

JORNADA 23   (03-03-02)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-02)

Retamar

1-1

El Pardo

 

San Federico

0-0

El Pardo

Rosillo 75

0-0

San Federico

 

Galapagar

3-1

Rosillo 75

Hoyo de Manzanares

2-3

Galapagar

 

Moralzarzal

1-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

0-3

Moralzarzal

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

5-0

Valdemorillo

Dinamo Estrecho

1-3

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

1-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-3

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Tres Cantos

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Fuencarral

1-2

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

3-2

Fuencarral

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Santa Ana B

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Unión Adarve

4-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Unión Adarve

4-1

Retamar

JORNADA 25   (17-03-02)

JORNADA 26   (07-04-02)

Retamar

1-2

San Federico

 

Galapagar

1-1

San Federico

El Pardo

3-2

Galapagar

 

Moralzarzal

2-0

El Pardo

Rosillo 75

0-1

Moralzarzal

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-2

Rosillo 75

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-5

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

3-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

5-3

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Valdemorillo

Dinamo Estrecho

2-3

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

5-2

Dinamo Estrecho

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-4

Santa Ana B

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Fuencarral

1-3

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Unión Adarve

2-1

Fuencarral

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Unión Adarve

 

Leones de Castilla

6-2

Retamar

JORNADA 27   (14-04-02)

JORNADA 28   (21-04-02)

Retamar

4-3

Galapagar

 

Moralzarzal

1-1

Galapagar

San Federico

2-0

Moralzarzal

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-2

San Federico

El Pardo

1-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

1-4

El Pardo

Rosillo 75

1-0

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Tres Cantos

3-1

Rosillo 75

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-3/

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

7-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

1-1

Santa Ana B

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-1

Valdemorillo

Dinamo Estrecho

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Unión Adarve

1-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-4

Unión Adarve

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

Fuencarral

0-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Fuencarral

3-1

Retamar

JORNADA 29   (28-04-02)

JORNADA 30   (12-05-02)

Retamar

0-8

Moralzarzal

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-1

Moralzarzal

Galapagar

4-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

1-1

Galapagar

San Federico

1-0

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Tres Cantos

0-0

San Federico

El Pardo

0-1

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

5-0

El Pardo

Rosillo 75

0-2

Santa Ana B

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

Rosillo 75

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-3

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Unión Adarve

6-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

1-2

Unión Adarve

 

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Valdemorillo

Dinamo Estrecho

0-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Fuencarral

1-2

Dinamo Estrecho

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-0

Fuencarral

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-1

Retamar

JORNADA 31   (19-05-02)

JORNADA 32   (26-05-02)

Retamar

1-5

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Nuestra Señora de Luján

2-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

Moralzarzal

3-1

Nuestra Señora de Luján

 

Tres Cantos

2-1

Moralzarzal

Galapagar

0-1

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

12-3

Galapagar

San Federico

2-2

Santa Ana B

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-6

San Federico

El Pardo

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Unión Adarve

0-1

El Pardo

Rosillo 75

1-1

Unión Adarve

 

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Rosillo 75

Hoyo de Manzanares

1-7

Leones de Castilla

 

Fuencarral

4-0

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

0-1

Fuencarral

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-0

Valdemorillo

Dinamo Estrecho

2-1

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dinamo Estrecho

4-2

Retamar

JORNADA 33   (02-06-02)

JORNADA 34   (09-06-02)

Nuestra Señora de Luján

1-3

Retamar

 

Tres Cantos

5-0

Nuestra Señora de Luján

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-2

Tres Cantos

 

Santa Ana B

3-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

Moralzarzal

2-1

Santa Ana B

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-2

Moralzarzal

Galapagar

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Unión Adarve

2-2

Galapagar

San Federico

4-1

Unión Adarve

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

San Federico

El Pardo

0-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Fuencarral

2-2

El Pardo

Rosillo 75

9-1

Fuencarral

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

3-1

Rosillo 75

Hoyo de Manzanares

0-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

Dinamo Estrecho

7-1

Hoyo de Manzanares

Valdemorillo

0-1

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Retamar

0-0

Valdemorillo


  

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Leones de Castilla

34

24

5

5

97

31

77

2

San Federico

34

20

12

2

74

35

72

3

Moralzarzal

34

21

9

4

67

27

72

4

Tres Cantos

34

20

9

5

60

22

69

5

Santa Ana B

34

20

7

7

91

47

67

6

San Agustín de Guadalix

34

18

6

10

72

40

60

7

Unión Adarve

34

16

6

12

74

53

54

8

El Pardo

34

13

9

12

51

54

48

9

Galapagar

34

12

11

11

81

67

47

10

Rosillo 75

34

12

11

11

55

45

47

11

Atlético Alcobendas

34

11

10

13

47

62

43

12

Fuencarral

34

12

5

17

51

84

41

13

Dinamo Estrecho

34

9

8

17

54

89

35

14

Villanueva del Pardillo

34

7

7

20

35

97

28

15

Retamar*

34

8

8

18

55

96

27

16

Nuestra Señora de Luján

34

6

8

20

41

71

26

17

Valdemorillo

34

4

5

25

29

93

17

18

Hoyo de Manzanares

34

2

6

26

28

110

12

* Cinco puntos menos por sanción federativa.