REGIONAL PREFERENTE MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 1999-00

falta abril

JORNADA 1   (19-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (26-09-99)

Rayo Majadahonda

3-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

1-0

Villa Rosa

Torrejón CF

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

1-3

Rayo Majadahonda

Rosillo 75

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Torrejón CF

Moratalaz

1-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-3

Rosillo 75

Concepción

1-4

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-1

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

2-1

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

4-2

Concepción

San Federico

5-3

Torrejón AD

 

Torrejón AD

2-3

Mejoreño

Alcalá B

2-2

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

2-1

San Federico

Villa Rosa

0-2

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

3-2

Alcalá B

JORNADA 3   (03-10-99)

JORNADA 4   (10-10-99)

Collado Villalba

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Villa Rosa

Rayo Majadahonda

4-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Collado Villalba

Torrejón CF

1-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-2

Rayo Majadahonda

Rosillo 75

0-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

5-2

Torrejón CF

Moratalaz

1-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-1

Rosillo 75

Concepción

2-1

Torrejón AD

 

Torrejón AD

0-0

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

1-1

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

4-1

Concepción

San Federico

1-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-1

Mejoreño

Villa Rosa

0-1

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-1

San Federico

JORNADA 5   (17-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (24-10-99)

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Villa Rosa

Collado Villalba

2-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

2-1

Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Majadahonda

2-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-1

Collado Villalba

Torrejón CF

0-2

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

0-2

Rayo Majadahonda

Rosillo 75

4-2

Torrejón AD

 

Torrejón AD

3-1

Torrejón CF

Moratalaz

1-0

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

3-1

Rosillo 75

Concepción

2-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-4

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

1-0

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

1-1

Concepción

Villa Rosa

1-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

6-2

Mejoreño

JORNADA 7   (31-10-99)

JORNADA 8   (07-11-99)

Leones de Castilla

6-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-3

Villa Rosa

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

0-4

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

0-1

Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Majadahonda

3-4

Torrejón AD

 

Torrejón AD

2-0

Collado Villalba

Torrejón CF

0-0

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

1-2

Rayo Majadahonda

Rosillo 75

1-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

0-1

Torrejón CF

Moratalaz

0-4

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

2-4

Rosillo 75

Concepción

2-3

San Federico

 

San Federico

6-1

Moratalaz

Villa Rosa

2-0

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-3

Concepción

JORNADA 9   (14-11-99)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-99)

Tornado Tres Cantos

2-3

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

3-0

Villa Rosa

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

4-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Torrejón AD

 

Torrejón AD

0-0

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

0-1

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

0-2

Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Majadahonda

1-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

0-1

Collado Villalba

Torrejón CF

2-2

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

1-4

Rayo Majadahonda

Rosillo 75

1-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

2-1

Torrejón CF

Moratalaz

1-3

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

2-1

Rosillo 75

Villa Rosa

3-3

Concepción

 

Concepción

3-3

Moratalaz

JORNADA 11   (28-11-99)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-99)

Aravaca

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

4-0

Villa Rosa

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-2

Torrejón AD

 

Torrejón AD

2-1

Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

1-2

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

3-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

5-1

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

2-2

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

0-2

Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Majadahonda

3-3

San Federico

 

San Federico

3-0

Collado Villalba

Torrejón CF

1-0

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

2-2

Rayo Majadahonda

Rosillo 75

2-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

0-2

Torrejón CF

Villa Rosa

1-1

Moratalaz

 

Moratalaz

0-1

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 13   (12-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-99)

Alcobendas

3-1

Torrejón AD

 

Torrejón AD

0-0

Villa Rosa

Aravaca

0-4

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

1-1

Alcobendas

Tornado Tres Cantos

0-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

3-1

Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

9-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

3-1

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Majadahonda

4-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

4-1

Collado Villalba

Torrejón CF

1-0

Moratalaz

 

Moratalaz

1-3

Rayo Majadahonda

Villa Rosa

2-1

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

1-1

Torrejón CF

JORNADA 15   (09-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (16-01-00)

Torrejón AD

1-3

San Fernando

 

Villa Rosa

3-3

San Fernando

Alcobendas

2-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

3-0

Torrejón AD

Aravaca

2-0

Alcalá B

 

Alcalá B

4-1

Alcobendas

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

2-2

Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

2-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

1-1

Moratalaz

 

Moratalaz

0-6

Barrio del Pilar

Rayo Majadahonda

4-1

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

1-4

Collado Villalba

Villa Rosa

0-7

Torrejón CF

 

Torrejón CF

0-3

Rayo Majadahonda

JORNADA 17   (23-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (30-01-00)

San Fernando

3-1

El Pardo

 

Collado Villalba

0-0

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón AD

0-1

Alcalá B

 

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Torrejón CF

Alcobendas

2-0

San Federico

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Rosillo 75

Aravaca

1-0

Mejoreño

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

0-3

Moratalaz

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-2

Concepción

 

Aravaca

3-2

Concepción

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Moratalaz

 

Alcobendas

2-0

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Rosillo 75

 

Torrejón AD

3-2

San Federico

Collado Villalba

0-1

Torrejón CF

 

San Fernando

2-2

Alcalá B

Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

Villa Rosa

 

El Pardo

1-2

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 19   (06-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (13-02-00)

Villa Rosa

3-0

Collado Villalba

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-0

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón CF

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

2-1

Torrejón CF

Rosillo 75

3-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Aravaca

1-2

Rosillo 75

Moratalaz

1-1

Aravaca

 

Alcobendas

4-0

Moratalaz

Concepción

1-3

Alcobendas

 

Torrejón AD

0-0

Concepción

Mejoreño

0-1

Torrejón AD

 

San Fernando

1-1

Mejoreño

San Federico

1-0

San Fernando

 

El Pardo

0-1

San Federico

Alcalá B

0-3

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

1-2

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 21   (20-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (27-02-00)

Villa Rosa

0-2

Barrio del Pilar

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

0-2

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Aravaca

2-2

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón CF

5-0

Aravaca

 

Alcobendas

4-0

Torrejón CF

Rosillo 75

0-4

Alcobendas

 

Torrejón AD

2-0

Rosillo 75

Moratalaz

1-1

Torrejón AD

 

San Fernando

2-0

Moratalaz

Concepción

1-3

San Fernando

 

El Pardo

3-0

Concepción

Mejoreño

5-1

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

3-2

Mejoreño

San Federico

1-1

Alcalá B

 

San Federico

2-0

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 23   (05-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-00)

Villa Rosa

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-3

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

5-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Aravaca

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

0-5

Aravaca

 

Alcobendas

7-0

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

1-1

Alcobendas

 

Torrejón AD

2-3

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón CF

2-1

Torrejón AD

 

San Fernando

1-0

Torrejón CF

Rosillo 75

1-3

San Fernando

 

El Pardo

3-4

Rosillo 75

Moratalaz

2-0

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

2-0

Moratalaz

Concepción

4-0

Alcalá B

 

San Federico

1-2

Concepción

Mejoreño

2-0

San Federico

 

Mejoreño

1-0

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 25   (19-03-00)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-00)

Villa Rosa

1-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

 

Aravaca

3-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Aravaca

 

Alcobendas

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

0-3

Alcobendas

 

Torrejón AD

1-2

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

1-1

Torrejón AD

 

San Fernando

0-1

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

San Fernando

 

El Pardo

0-2

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón CF

1-1

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

1-1

Torrejón CF

Rosillo 75

0-0

Alcalá B

 

San Federico

0-0

Rosillo 75

Moratalaz

1-3

San Federico

 

Mejoreño

1-3

Moratalaz

Concepción

1-3

Mejoreño

 

Concepción

0-0

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 27   (02-04-00)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-00)

Villa Rosa

0-0

Aravaca

 

Alcobendas

1-0

Aravaca

Tornado Tres Cantos

1-1

Alcobendas

 

Torrejón AD

1-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Torrejón AD

 

San Fernando

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

San Fernando

 

El Pardo

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

0-1

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

1-2

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

3-1

Alcalá B

 

San Federico

3-3

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón CF

2-2

San Federico

 

Mejoreño

0-4

Torrejón CF

Rosillo 75

2-1

Mejoreño

 

Concepción

5-0

Rosillo 75

Moratalaz

1-2

Concepción

 

Moratalaz

0-2

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 29   (30-04-00)

JORNADA 30   (07-05-00)

Villa Rosa

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Torrejón AD

1-0

Alcobendas

Aravaca

4-2

Torrejón AD

 

San Fernando

2-0

Aravaca

Tornado Tres Cantos

0-1

San Fernando

 

El Pardo

0-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

1-1

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Alcalá B

 

San Federico

4-4

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

0-3

San Federico

 

Mejoreño

4-2

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

4-0

Mejoreño

 

Concepción

1-0

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón CF

6-0

Concepción

 

Moratalaz

1-3

Torrejón CF

Rosillo 75

5-2

Moratalaz

 

Rosillo 75

1-3

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 31   (14-05-00)

JORNADA 32   (21-05-00)

Villa Rosa

0-0

Torrejón AD

 

San Fernando

0-1

Torrejón AD

Alcobendas

0-0

San Fernando

 

El Pardo

1-0

Alcobendas

Aravaca

1-0

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

2-2

Aravaca

Tornado Tres Cantos

0-4

Alcalá B

 

San Federico

1-0

Tornado Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

2-2

San Federico

 

Mejoreño

3-2

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Mejoreño

 

Concepción

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

3-2

Concepción

 

Moratalaz

0-2

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

5-2

Moratalaz

 

Rosillo 75

0-6

Rayo Majadahonda

Torrejón CF

0-1

Rosillo 75

 

Torrejón CF

1-2

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 33   (28-05-00)

JORNADA 34   (04-06-00)

San Fernando

7-0

Villa Rosa

 

El Pardo

0-1

San Fernando

Torrejón AD

1-1

El Pardo

 

Alcalá B

2-2

Torrejón AD

Alcobendas

4-1

Alcalá B

 

San Federico

3-2

Alcobendas

Aravaca

2-2

San Federico

 

Mejoreño

1-0

Aravaca

Tornado Tres Cantos

3-4

Mejoreño

 

Concepción

1-1

Tornado Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Concepción

 

Moratalaz

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Moratalaz

 

Rosillo 75

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

Collado Villalba

1-1

Rosillo 75

 

Torrejón CF

1-1

Collado Villalba

Rayo Majadahonda

3-2

Torrejón CF

 

Villa Rosa

0-2

Rayo Majadahonda

Pto.

EQUIPO

JUG.

GAN.

EMP.

PER.

FAVOR

CONT.

PUNT.

1

Rayo Majadahonda

34

22

10

2

82

32

76

2

San Fernando

34

19

8

7

60

29

65

3

Alcobendas

34

18

8

8

67

25

62

4

San Federico

34

16

11

7

70

47

59

5

Aravaca

34

16

8

10

59

45

56

6

Barrio del Pilar

34

13

13

8

49

31

52

7

Torrejón CF

34

14

9

11

55

39

51

8

Mejoreño

34

14

6

14

50

57

48

9

Villa Rosa

34

12

10

12

36

52

46

10

Collado Villalba

34

13

7

14

37

55

46

11

Alcalá B

34

12

9

13

58

56

45

12

Rosillo 75

34

12

8

14

48

61

44

13

Concepción

34

12

8

14

55

68

44

14

Torrejón AD

34

11

10

13

44

50

43

15

El Pardo

34

11

7

16

42

46

40

16

Leones de Castilla

34

7

9

18

32

51

30

17

Moratalaz

34

7

7

20

36

73

28

18

Tornado Tres Cantos

34

2

4

28

21

83

10

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (11-06-00)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (18-06-00)

Fortuna

1-0

San Fernando

 

San Fernando

3-0

Fortuna