REGIONAL PREFERENTE MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 1996-97

JORNADA 1   (15-09-96)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-96)

Mejoreño

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Santa Eugenia

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Moratalaz

 

Moratalaz

0-1

Mejoreño

Torrejón

0-3

Avance

 

Avance

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

Roma

1-3

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

2-2

Torrejón

Alcobendas

7-0

Periso

 

Periso

1-2

Roma

Carranza

1-0

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-0

Alcobendas

Pozuelo

1-2

Vallecas

 

Vallecas

1-0

Carranza

Barajas

1-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

4-1

Pozuelo

Santa Eugenia

3-2

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

0-1

Barajas

JORNADA 3   (29-09-96)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-96)

Leones de Castilla

1-5

Moratalaz

 

Moratalaz

1-1

Santa Eugenia

Mejoreño

2-3

Avance

 

Avance

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

4-2

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

5-2

Mejoreño

Torrejón

2-1

Periso

 

Periso

0-3

Barrio del Pilar

Roma

4-0

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-1

Torrejón

Alcobendas

0-2

Vallecas

 

Vallecas

1-0

Roma

Carranza

1-2

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-0

Alcobendas

Pozuelo

0-2

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

4-1

Carranza

Santa Eugenia

1-1

Barajas

 

Barajas

3-0

Pozuelo

JORNADA 5   (13-10-96)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-96)

Moratalaz

1-0

Avance

 

Avance

1-0

Santa Eugenia

Leones de Castilla

4-0

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-1

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

2-1

Periso

 

Periso

0-4

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

3-0

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

1-0

Mejoreño

Torrejón

1-1

Vallecas

 

Vallecas

0-2

Barrio del Pilar

Roma

2-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

3-1

Torrejón

Alcobendas

2-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

2-5

Roma

Carranza

3-3

Barajas

 

Barajas

1-3

Alcobendas

Santa Eugenia

3-1

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

0-0

Carranza

JORNADA 7   (27-10-96)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-96)

Avance

0-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-0

Santa Eugenia

Moratalaz

2-1

Periso

 

Periso

1-1

Avance

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

1-1

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

2-3

Vallecas

 

Vallecas

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

2-1

Mejoreño

Torrejón

2-3

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

0-2

Barrio del Pilar

Roma

1-2

Barajas

 

Barajas

2-0

Torrejón

Alcobendas

2-2

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

0-2

Roma

Santa Eugenia

3-2

Carranza

 

Carranza

1-6

Alcobendas

JORNADA 9   (10-11-96)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-96)

El Pardo

3-1

Periso

 

Periso

2-0

Santa Eugenia

Avance

2-0

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-0

El Pardo

Moratalaz

1-1

Vallecas

 

Vallecas

0-3

Avance

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-0

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

4-4

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

3-2

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Barajas

 

Barajas

1-0

Mejoreño

Torrejón

3-1

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

2-1

Barrio del Pilar

Roma

0-1

Carranza

 

Carranza

2-1

Torrejón

Santa Eugenia

1-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-2

Roma

JORNADA 11   (24-11-96)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-96)

Periso

1-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-2

Santa Eugenia

El Pardo

0-2

Vallecas

 

Vallecas

2-1

Periso

Avance

1-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-0

El Pardo

Moratalaz

5-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Avance

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Barajas

 

Barajas

1-0

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

0-0

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Carranza

 

Carranza

0-5

Mejoreño

Torrejón

2-2

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

Santa Eugenia

1-1

Roma

 

Roma

2-0

Torrejón

JORNADA 13   (08-12-96)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-96)

Aravaca

1-2

Vallecas

 

Vallecas

3-2

Santa Eugenia

Periso

2-2

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-1

Aravaca

El Pardo

1-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

2-2

Periso

Avance

1-1

Barajas

 

Barajas

1-2

El Pardo

Moratalaz

3-1

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

1-2

Avance

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Carranza

 

Carranza

1-2

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

2-3

Leones de Castilla

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Roma

 

Roma

0-2

Mejoreño

Santa Eugenia

2-1

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

1-3

Barrio del Pilar

JORNADA 15   (05-01-97)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-97)

Vallecas

0-1

Las Rozas

 

Santa Eugenia

1-4

Las Rozas

Aravaca

2-3

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

0-1

Vallecas

Periso

1-1

Barajas

 

Barajas

3-1

Aravaca

El Pardo

3-1

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

2-1

Periso

Avance

0-0

Carranza

 

Carranza

6-2

El Pardo

Moratalaz

1-1

Alcobendas

 

Alcobendas

2-0

Avance

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Roma

 

Roma

3-2

Moratalaz

Mejoreño

3-0

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Santa Eugenia

3-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-3

Mejoreño

JORNADA 17   (19-01-97)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-97)

Las Rozas

9-1

Tres Cantos

 

Leones de Castilla

2-4

Mejoreño

Vallecas

0-0

Barajas

 

Moratalaz

0-1

Barrio del Pilar

Aravaca

1-1

Pozuelo

 

Avance

1-2

Torrejón

Periso

0-1

Carranza

 

El Pardo

1-2

Roma

El Pardo

1-1

Alcobendas

 

Periso

3-0

Alcobendas

Avance

1-0

Roma

 

Aravaca

6-0

Carranza

Moratalaz

2-1

Torrejón

 

Vallecas

0-1

Pozuelo

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Las Rozas

1-1

Barajas

Mejoreño

1-1

Santa Eugenia

 

Tres Cantos

2-1

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 19   (02-02-97)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-97)

Santa Eugenia

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Moratalaz

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

3-2

Moratalaz

 

Avance

0-1

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Avance

 

El Pardo

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

2-3

El Pardo

 

Periso

3-0

Torrejón

Roma

0-0

Periso

 

Aravaca

2-3

Roma

Alcobendas

2-1

Aravaca

 

Vallecas

0-1

Alcobendas

Carranza

0-0

Vallecas

 

Las Rozas

3-1

Carranza

Pozuelo

1-3

Las Rozas

 

Tres Cantos

0-1

Pozuelo

Barajas

4-3

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

3-0

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 21   (16-02-97)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-97)

Santa Eugenia

0-1

Moratalaz

 

Avance

0-1

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Avance

 

El Pardo

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

2-0

El Pardo

 

Periso

0-2

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Periso

 

Aravaca

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

2-2

Aravaca

 

Vallecas

0-2

Torrejón

Roma

0-3

Vallecas

 

Las Rozas

4-1

Roma

Alcobendas

0-0

Las Rozas

 

Tres Cantos

0-0

Alcobendas

Carranza

0-5

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

3-1

Carranza

Pozuelo

3-2

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

0-0

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 23   (02-03-97)

JORNADA 24   (09-03-97)

Santa Eugenia

0-2

Avance

 

El Pardo

1-2

Avance

Moratalaz

3-2

El Pardo

 

Periso

2-3

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

4-2

Periso

 

Aravaca

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

3-2

Aravaca

 

Vallecas

0-0

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Vallecas

 

Las Rozas

4-0

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

1-0

Las Rozas

 

Tres Cantos

0-4

Torrejón

Roma

3-0

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

2-1

Roma

Alcobendas

2-1

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

0-1

Alcobendas

Carranza

3-2

Pozuelo

 

Carranza

0-0

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 25   (16-03-97)

JORNADA 26   (06-04-97)

Santa Eugenia

3-1

El Pardo

 

Periso

0-2

El Pardo

Avance

2-2

Periso

 

Aravaca

1-1

Avance

Moratalaz

2-2

Aravaca

 

Vallecas

2-1

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Vallecas

 

Las Rozas

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

0-1

Las Rozas

 

Tres Cantos

1-2

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

2-1

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

0-3

Torrejón

Roma

1-3

Pozuelo

 

Carranza

1-1

Roma

Alcobendas

0-0

Carranza

 

Alcobendas

2-0

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 27   (13-04-97)

JORNADA 28   (20-04-97)

Santa Eugenia

3-1

Periso

 

Aravaca

2-0

Periso

El Pardo

1-1

Aravaca

 

Vallecas

5-0

El Pardo

Avance

0-3

Vallecas

 

Las Rozas

3-1

Avance

Moratalaz

1-0

Las Rozas

 

Tres Cantos

2-1

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

3-6

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

1-0

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Pozuelo

 

Carranza

2-1

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

1-0

Carranza

 

Alcobendas

3-0

Torrejón

Roma

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Roma

1-0

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 29   (27-04-97)

JORNADA 30   (11-05-97)

Santa Eugenia

0-2

Aravaca

 

Vallecas

2-0

Aravaca

Periso

0-2

Vallecas

 

Las Rozas

4-1

Periso

El Pardo

1-3

Las Rozas

 

Tres Cantos

1-2

El Pardo

Avance

1-3

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

1-2

Avance

Moratalaz

1-2

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

0-3

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Pozuelo

 

Carranza

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

0-1

Carranza

 

Alcobendas

2-2

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Alcobendas

 

Roma

1-4

Barrio del Pilar

Torrejón

2-1

Roma

 

Torrejón

2-0

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 31   (18-05-97)

JORNADA 32   (25-05-97)

Santa Eugenia

1-1

Vallecas

 

Las Rozas

0-0

Vallecas

Aravaca

0-3

Las Rozas

 

Tres Cantos

3-3

Aravaca

Periso

1-2

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

0-2

Periso

El Pardo

1-2

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

1-1

El Pardo

Avance

1-2

Pozuelo

 

Carranza

1-0

Avance

Moratalaz

5-2

Carranza

 

Alcobendas

1-2

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Alcobendas

 

Roma

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

3-2

Roma

 

Torrejón

3-4

Mejoreño

Barrio del Pilar

3-0

Torrejón

 

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Santa Eugenia

JORNADA 33   (01-06-97)

JORNADA 34   (08-06-97)

Las Rozas

4-3

Santa Eugenia

 

Tres Cantos

2-4

Las Rozas

Vallecas

2-3

Tres Cantos

 

Barajas

2-1

Vallecas

Aravaca

1-1

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

0-3

Aravaca

Periso

0-5

Pozuelo

 

Carranza

3-5

Periso

El Pardo

0-0

Carranza

 

Alcobendas

3-2

El Pardo

Avance

2-1

Alcobendas

 

Roma

4-1

Avance

Moratalaz

3-0

Roma

 

Torrejón

3-3

Moratalaz

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Torrejón

 

Barrio del Pilar

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

3-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Santa Eugenia

4-1

Mejoreño

Pto

EQUIPO

JUG.

GAN.

EMP.

PERD.

G.F.

G.C.

PUNT.

1

Las Rozas

34

22

8

4

77

31

74

2

Vallecas

34

18

7

9

44

27

61

3

Moratalaz

34

17

8

9

61

39

59

4

Barajas

34

16

10

8

56

42

58

5

Mejoreño

34

16

7

11

62

52

55

6

Alcobendas

34

14

12

8

49

31

54

7

Barrio del Pilar

34

14

12

8

44

27

54

8

Roma

34

13

6

15

47

50

45

9

Avance

34

12

8

14

40

40

44

10

El Pardo

34

12

8

14

48

58

44

11

Torrejón

34

12

6

16

50

60

42

12

Aravaca

34

9

13

12

46

49

40

13

Santa Eugenia

34

10

10

14

40

48

40

14

Pozuelo

34

11

6

17

38

55

39

15

Tres Cantos

34

11

8

17

55

75

39

16

Leones de Castilla

34

11

5

18

44

54

38

17

Carranza

34

9

9

16

35

64

36

18

Periso

34

5

7

22

39

73

22

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (15-06-97)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (22-06-97)

Vallecas

1-0

Alcorcón

 

Alcorcón

2-0

Vallecas