PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 1995-96

falta noviembre y febrero

JORNADA 1   (17-09-95)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-95)

Tres Cantos

1-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

0-0

Valleluz

Cercedilla

1-1

Alcobendas B

 

Alcobendas B

1-1

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

0-1

Cercedilla

Fundación

4-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-3

Leones de Castilla

Rosillo 75

4-2

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

4-1

Fundación

Virgen de la Paloma

0-1

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

2-4

Rosillo 75

Avenida

1-3

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

3-4

Virgen de la Paloma

Saconia

0-2

Huarte

 

Huarte

0-3

Avenida

Valleluz

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

3-1

Saconia

JORNADA 3   (01-10-95)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-95)

San Federico

2-1

Alcobendas B

 

Alcobendas B

2-4

Valleluz

Tres Cantos

3-2

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

2-2

San Federico

Cercedilla

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-3

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

2-0

Cercedilla

Fundación

2-3

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Rosillo 75

4-1

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

3-3

Fundación

Virgen de la Paloma

5-2

Huarte

 

Huarte

3-1

Rosillo 75

Avenida

2-4

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

7-0

Virgen de la Paloma

Valleluz

3-0

Saconia

 

Saconia

0-1

Avenida

JORNADA 5   (15-10-95)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-95)

Alcobendas B

5-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

3-2

Valleluz

San Federico

1-3

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

5-0

Alcobendas B

Tres Cantos

0-6

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

0-0

San Federico

Cercedilla

2-0

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

0-0

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

0-1

Cercedilla

Fundación

1-1

Huarte

 

Huarte

0-4

Leones de Castilla

Rosillo 75

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-0

Fundación

Virgen de la Paloma

2-1

Saconia

 

Saconia

1-3

Rosillo 75

Valleluz

0-2

Avenida

 

Avenida

1-0

Virgen de la Paloma

JORNADA 7   (29-10-95)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-95)

Cerceda

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

-

Valleluz

Alcobendas B

0-2

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

-

Cerceda

San Federico

3-1

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

-

Alcobendas B

Tres Cantos

3-1

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

-

San Federico

Cercedilla

2-3

Huarte

 

Huarte

-

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

-

Cercedilla

Fundación

0-1

Saconia

 

Saconia

-

Leones de Castilla

Rosillo 75

4-1

Avenida

 

Avenida

-

Fundación

Valleluz

1-2

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Virgen de la Paloma

-

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 9   (12-11-95)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-95)

Atlético Alcobendas

-

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

-

Valleluz

Cerceda

-

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

-

Atlético Alcobendas

Alcobendas B

2-3

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

-

Cerceda

San Federico

-

Huarte

 

Huarte

-

Alcobendas B

Tres Cantos

-

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

-

San Federico

Cercedilla

-

Saconia

 

Saconia

-

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

-

Avenida

 

Avenida

-

Cercedilla

Fundación

-

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Virgen de la Paloma

-

Leones de Castilla

Valleluz

-

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

-

Fundación

JORNADA 11   (26-11-95)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-95)

Las Rozas B

2-0

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

4-3

Valleluz

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

0-0

Las Rozas B

Cerceda

0-4

Huarte

 

Huarte

0-0

Atlético Alcobendas

Alcobendas B

2-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-0

Cerceda

San Federico

2-1

Saconia

 

Saconia

2-4

Alcobendas B

Tres Cantos

3-1

Avenida

 

Avenida

2-1

San Federico

Cercedilla

3-1

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Virgen de la Paloma

1-4

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

2-2

Cercedilla

Valleluz

4-1

Fundación

 

Fundación

4-5

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 13   (17-12-95)

JORNADA 14   (07-01-96)

Cañaveral

1-1

Moralzarzal

 

Moralzarzal

3-0

Valleluz

Las Rozas B

4-0

Huarte

 

Huarte

2-3

Cañaveral

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-5

Las Rozas B

Cerceda

4-3

Saconia

 

Saconia

1-3

Atlético Alcobendas

Alcobendas B

1-3

Avenida

 

Avenida

2-1

Cerceda

San Federico

-

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Virgen de la Paloma

2-1

Alcobendas B

Tres Cantos

3-1

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

1-1

San Federico

Cercedilla

3-2

Fundación

 

Fundación

1-3

Tres Cantos

Valleluz

6-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Cercedilla

JORNADA 15   (14-01-96)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-96)

Moralzarzal

2-2

Huarte

 

Valleluz

0-0

Huarte

Cañaveral

3-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

0-2

Moralzarzal

Las Rozas B

1-2

Saconia

 

Saconia

1-2

Cañaveral

Atlético Alcobendas

3-0

Avenida

 

Avenida

0-0

Las Rozas B

Cerceda

1-3

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Virgen de la Paloma

2-0

Atlético Alcobendas

Alcobendas B

3-4

Rosillo 75

 

Rosillo 75

2-1

Cerceda

San Federico

2-2

Fundación

 

Fundación

2-1

Alcobendas B

Tres Cantos

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

4-2

San Federico

Valleluz

3-3

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

2-0

Tres Cantos

JORNADA 17   (28-01-96)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-96)

Huarte

-

Recuerdo

 

San Federico

-

Tres Cantos

Moralzarzal

-

Saconia

 

Alcobendas B

-

Cercedilla

Cañaveral

-

Avenida

 

Cerceda

-

Leones de Castilla

Las Rozas B

-

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Atlético Alcobendas

-

Fundación

Atlético Alcobendas

-

Rosillo 75

 

Las Rozas B

-

Rosillo 75

Cerceda

-

Fundación

 

Cañaveral

-

Virgen de la Paloma

Alcobendas B

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Moralzarzal

-

Avenida

San Federico

-

Cercedilla

 

Huarte

-

Saconia

Tres Cantos

-

Valleluz

 

Recuerdo

-

Valleluz

JORNADA 19   (11-02-96)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-96)

Valleluz

-

San Federico

 

Alcobendas B

-

San Federico

Tres Cantos

-

Alcobendas B

 

Cerceda

-

Tres Cantos

Cercedilla

-

Cerceda

 

Atlético Alcobendas

-

Cercedilla

Leones de Castilla

-

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Las Rozas B

-

Leones de Castilla

Fundación

-

Las Rozas B

 

Cañaveral

-

Fundación

Rosillo 75

-

Cañaveral

 

Moralzarzal

-

Rosillo 75

Virgen de la Paloma

-

Moralzarzal

 

Huarte

-

Virgen de la Paloma

Avenida

-

Huarte

 

Recuerdo

-

Avenida

Saconia

-

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

-

Valleluz

JORNADA 21   (25-02-96)

JORNADA 22   (03-03-96)

Valleluz

-

Alcobendas B

 

Cerceda

0-3

Alcobendas B

San Federico

-

Cerceda

 

Atlético Alcobendas

2-0

San Federico

Tres Cantos

-

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Las Rozas B

1-0

Tres Cantos

Cercedilla

-

Las Rozas B

 

Cañaveral

2-1

Cercedilla

Leones de Castilla

-

Cañaveral

 

Moralzarzal

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Fundación

-

Moralzarzal

 

Huarte

0-2

Fundación

Rosillo 75

-

Huarte

 

Recuerdo

1-3

Rosillo 75

Virgen de la Paloma

-

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

0-1

Virgen de la Paloma

Avenida

-

Saconia

 

Avenida

0-4

Valleluz

JORNADA 23   (10-03-96)

JORNADA 24   (17-03-96)

Valleluz

4-1

Cerceda

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-3

Cerceda

Alcobendas B

0-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Las Rozas B

6-2

Alcobendas B

San Federico

1-1

Las Rozas B

 

Cañaveral

3-1

San Federico

Tres Cantos

5-1

Cañaveral

 

Moralzarzal

1-2

Tres Cantos

Cercedilla

1-1

Moralzarzal

 

Huarte

2-1

Cercedilla

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Huarte

 

Recuerdo

0-3

Leones de Castilla

Fundación

4-0

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

1-2

Fundación

Rosillo 75

0-2

Saconia

 

Avenida

2-3

Rosillo 75

Virgen de la Paloma

4-0

Avenida

 

Virgen de la Paloma

1-2

Valleluz

JORNADA 25   (24-03-96)

JORNADA 26   (14-04-96)

Valleluz

1-2

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Las Rozas B

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

Cerceda

1-4

Las Rozas B

 

Cañaveral

6-2

Cerceda

Alcobendas B

1-3

Cañaveral

 

Moralzarzal

0-1

Alcobendas B

San Federico

1-1

Moralzarzal

 

Huarte

2-1

San Federico

Tres Cantos

5-0

Huarte

 

Recuerdo

0-4

Tres Cantos

Cercedilla

2-1

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

2-1

Cercedilla

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Saconia

 

Avenida

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Fundación

7-3

Avenida

 

Virgen de la Paloma

0-5

Fundación

Rosillo 75

3-1

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Rosillo 75

1-5

Valleluz

JORNADA 27   (21-04-96)

JORNADA 28   (28-04-96)

Valleluz

1-1

Las Rozas B

 

Cañaveral

2-1

Las Rozas B

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

Cañaveral

 

Moralzarzal

0-1

Atlético Alcobendas

Cerceda

2-0

Moralzarzal

 

Huarte

7-1

Cerceda

Alcobendas B

0-3

Huarte

 

Recuerdo

2-5

Alcobendas B

San Federico

4-4

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

3-1

San Federico

Tres Cantos

2-0

Saconia

 

Avenida

2-2

Tres Cantos

Cercedilla

0-0

Avenida

 

Virgen de la Paloma

2-1

Cercedilla

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Rosillo 75

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Fundación

4-0

Rosillo 75

 

Fundación

2-4

Valleluz

JORNADA 29   (12-05-96)

JORNADA 30   (19-05-96)

Valleluz

1-0

Cañaveral

 

Moralzarzal

1-2

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

1-0

Moralzarzal

 

Huarte

1-4

Las Rozas B

Atlético Alcobendas

0-0

Huarte

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

Cerceda

1-7

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

5-2

Cerceda

Alcobendas B

2-1

Saconia

 

Avenida

1-1

Alcobendas B

San Federico

1-0

Avenida

 

Virgen de la Paloma

4-0

San Federico

Tres Cantos

2-5

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Rosillo 75

0-2

Tres Cantos

Cercedilla

6-1

Rosillo 75

 

Fundación

1-0

Cercedilla

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Fundación

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Valleluz

JORNADA 31   (26-05-96)

JORNADA 32   (02-06-96)

Valleluz

1-1

Moralzarzal

 

Huarte

1-2

Moralzarzal

Cañaveral

1-2

Huarte

 

Recuerdo

4-2

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

2-0

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

0-5

Las Rozas B

Atlético Alcobendas

8-2

Saconia

 

Avenida

3-1

Atlético Alcobendas

Cerceda

1-1

Avenida

 

Virgen de la Paloma

7-1

Cerceda

Alcobendas B

3-3

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Rosillo 75

1-2

Alcobendas B

San Federico

1-2

Rosillo 75

 

Fundación

3-1

San Federico

Tres Cantos

5-2

Fundación

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Tres Cantos

Cercedilla

0-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Cercedilla

1-5

Valleluz

JORNADA 33   (09-06-96)

JORNADA 34   (16-06-96)

Huarte

2-1

Valleluz

 

Recuerdo

4-4

Huarte

Moralzarzal

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Saconia

1-4

Moralzarzal

Cañaveral

3-1

Saconia

 

Avenida

1-3

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

4-0

Avenida

 

Virgen de la Paloma

1-4

Las Rozas B

Atlético Alcobendas

4-0

Virgen de la Paloma

 

Rosillo 75

2-3

Atlético Alcobendas

Cerceda

0-6

Rosillo 75

 

Fundación

9-0

Cerceda

Alcobendas B

1-1

Fundación

 

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Alcobendas B

San Federico

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Cercedilla

2-1

San Federico

Tres Cantos

5-2

Cercedilla

 

Valleluz

0-2

Tres Cantos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Las Rozas B

34

22

6

6

86

29

72

2

Tres Cantos

34

22

6

6

87

49

72

3

Leones de Castilla

34

20

4

10

66

43

64

4

Cañaveral

34

19

6

9

67

56

63

5

Virgen de la Paloma

34

18

3

13

69

65

57

6

Rosillo 75

34

17

5

12

71

63

56

7

Cercedilla

34

15

7

12

55

55

52

8

Fundación

34

13

7

14

79

71

46

9

Valleluz

34

12

9

13

68

53

45

10

Atlético Alcobendas

34

12

9

13

54

45

45

11

Moralzarzal

34

11

12

11

51

44

45

12

Alcobendas B

34

12

5

17

60

73

41

13

Huarte

34

11

7

16

58

70

40

14

San Federico

34

10

10

14

42

56

40

15

Recuerdo

34

10

6

18

67

75

36

16

Avenida

34

8

9

17

45

70

33

17

Saconia

34

9

2

23

43

78

29

18

Cerceda

34

6

5

23

43

116

23