PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 1994-95

JORNADA 1   (18-09-94)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-94)

El Escorial

3-4

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

Fundación

2-2

Ebro

 

Ebro

-

El Escorial

Saconia

1-0

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

-

Fundación

San Pedro-Prosperidad

1-2

Valleluz

 

Valleluz

-

Saconia

Pozuelo B

1-3

Periso

 

Periso

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

La Paz

3-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

-

Pozuelo B

Tres Cantos

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

La Paz

Aravaca

1-0

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

-

Tres Cantos

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-5

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

-

Aravaca

JORNADA 3   (02-10-94)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-94)

Las Rozas B

-

Ebro

 

Ebro

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

El Escorial

-

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

-

Las Rozas B

Fundación

-

Valleluz

 

Valleluz

-

El Escorial

Saconia

-

Periso

 

Periso

-

Fundación

San Pedro-Prosperidad

-

San Federico

 

San Federico

-

Saconia

Pozuelo B

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

La Paz

-

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

-

Pozuelo B

Tres Cantos

-

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

-

La Paz

Villanueva del Pardillo

-

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Tres Cantos

JORNADA 5   (16-10-94)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-94)

Ebro

2-3

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

Las Rozas B

1-1

Valleluz

 

Valleluz

-

Ebro

El Escorial

1-1

Periso

 

Periso

-

Las Rozas B

Fundación

0-0

San Federico

 

San Federico

-

El Escorial

Saconia

9-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Fundación

San Pedro-Prosperidad

0-4

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

-

Saconia

Pozuelo B

0-2

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

La Paz

3-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Pozuelo B

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-2

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

-

La Paz

JORNADA 7   (30-10-94)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-94)

Cañaveral

-

Valleluz

 

Valleluz

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

Ebro

-

Periso

 

Periso

-

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

-

San Federico

 

San Federico

-

Ebro

El Escorial

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Las Rozas B

Fundación

-

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

-

El Escorial

Saconia

-

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

-

Fundación

San Pedro-Prosperidad

-

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Saconia

Pozuelo B

-

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

Villanueva del Pardillo

-

La Paz

 

La Paz

-

Pozuelo B

JORNADA 9   (13-11-94)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-94)

Valleluz

3-0

Periso

 

Periso

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

Cañaveral

4-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

-

Valleluz

Ebro

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

1-3

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

-

Ebro

El Escorial

1-1

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

-

Las Rozas B

Fundación

1-3

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

El Escorial

Saconia

4-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

-

Fundación

San Pedro-Prosperidad

5-1

La Paz

 

La Paz

-

Saconia

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-3

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

JORNADA 11   (27-11-94)

JORNADA 12   (11-12-94)

Periso

-

San Federico

 

San Federico

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

Valleluz

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Periso

Cañaveral

-

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

-

Valleluz

Ebro

-

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

-

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

-

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Ebro

El Escorial

-

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

-

Las Rozas B

Fundación

-

La Paz

 

La Paz

-

El Escorial

Saconia

-

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

-

Fundación

Villanueva del Pardillo

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

 

San Pedro-Prosperidad

-

Saconia

JORNADA 13   (18-12-94)

JORNADA 14   (08-01-95)

San Federico

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

Periso

2-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

0-0

San Federico

Valleluz

4-2

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

1-2

Periso

Cañaveral

0-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-1

Valleluz

Ebro

2-5

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

2-2

La Paz

 

La Paz

1-2

Ebro

El Escorial

2-1

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

1-1

Las Rozas B

Fundación

1-0

San Pedro-Prosperidad

 

San Pedro-Prosperidad

4-0

El Escorial

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-3

Saconia

 

Saconia

1-2

Fundación

JORNADA 15   (15-01-95)

JORNADA 16   (22-01-95)

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Galapagar

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

0-3

Galapagar

San Federico

2-3

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Periso

3-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

1-3

San Federico

Valleluz

3-4

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

0-0

Periso

Cañaveral

3-2

La Paz

 

La Paz

2-2

Valleluz

Ebro

0-3

Pozuelo B

 

Pozuelo B

0-1

Cañaveral

Las Rozas B

3-0

San Pedro-Prosperidad

 

San Pedro-Prosperidad

0-3

Ebro

El Escorial

2-1

Saconia

 

Saconia

0-3

Las Rozas B

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-1

Fundación

 

Fundación

2-0

El Escorial

JORNADA 17   (29-01-95)

JORNADA 18   (05-02-95)

Galapagar

-

San Agustín

 

Las Rozas B

-

El Escorial

Leones de Castilla

-

Aravaca

 

Ebro

-

Fundación

San Federico

-

Tres Cantos

 

Cañaveral

-

Saconia

Periso

-

La Paz

 

Valleluz

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

Valleluz

-

Pozuelo B

 

Periso

-

Pozuelo B

Cañaveral

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

 

San Federico

-

La Paz

Ebro

-

Saconia

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Tres Cantos

Las Rozas B

-

Fundación

 

Galapagar

-

Aravaca

El Escorial

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

San Agustín

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 19   (12-02-95)

JORNADA 20   (19-02-95)

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-3

Las Rozas B

 

Ebro

-

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

2-2

Ebro

 

Cañaveral

-

El Escorial

Fundación

5-0

Cañaveral

 

Valleluz

-

Fundación

Saconia

2-1

Valleluz

 

Periso

-

Saconia

San Pedro-Prosperidad

1-1

Periso

 

San Federico

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

Pozuelo B

4-1

San Federico

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Pozuelo B

La Paz

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

-

La Paz

Tres Cantos

-

Galapagar

 

San Agustín

-

Tres Cantos

Aravaca

0-0

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 21   (26-02-95)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-95)

Villanueva del Pardillo

-

Ebro

 

Cañaveral

-

Ebro

Las Rozas B

-

Cañaveral

 

Valleluz

-

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

-

Valleluz

 

Periso

-

El Escorial

Fundación

-

Periso

 

San Federico

-

Fundación

Saconia

-

San Federico

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Saconia

San Pedro-Prosperidad

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

Pozuelo B

-

Galapagar

 

San Agustín

-

Pozuelo B

La Paz

-

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

-

La Paz

Tres Cantos

-

Aravaca

 

Tres Cantos

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 23   (12-03-95)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-95)

Villanueva del Pardillo

2-2

Cañaveral

 

Valleluz

1-2

Cañaveral

Ebro

4-2

Valleluz

 

Periso

10-2

Ebro

Las Rozas B

2-0

Periso

 

San Federico

3-1

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

0-2

San Federico

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

El Escorial

Fundación

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

1-0

Fundación

Saconia

2-2

Galapagar

 

San Agustín

0-0

Saconia

San Pedro-Prosperidad

2-3

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

4-1

San Pedro-Prosperidad

Pozuelo B

1-3

Aravaca

 

Tres Cantos

2-1

Pozuelo B

La Paz

1-2

Tres Cantos

 

La Paz

3-2

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 25   (26-03-95)

JORNADA 26   (02-04-95)

Villanueva del Pardillo

1-2

Valleluz

 

Periso

-

Valleluz

Cañaveral

1-1

Periso

 

San Federico

-

Cañaveral

Ebro

1-6

San Federico

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Ebro

Las Rozas B

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

-

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

1-3

Galapagar

 

San Agustín

-

El Escorial

Fundación

0-0

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

-

Fundación

Saconia

3-2

Aravaca

 

Tres Cantos

-

Saconia

San Pedro-Prosperidad

5-3

Tres Cantos

 

La Paz

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

Pozuelo B

2-0

La Paz

 

Pozuelo B

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 27   (16-04-95)

JORNADA 28   (23-04-95)

Villanueva del Pardillo

-

Periso

 

San Federico

-

Periso

Valleluz

-

San Federico

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Valleluz

Cañaveral

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

-

Cañaveral

Ebro

-

Galapagar

 

San Agustín

-

Ebro

Las Rozas B

-

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

-

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

-

Aravaca

 

Tres Cantos

-

El Escorial

Fundación

-

Tres Cantos

 

La Paz

-

Fundación

Saconia

-

La Paz

 

Pozuelo B

-

Saconia

San Pedro-Prosperidad

-

Pozuelo B

 

San Pedro-Prosperidad

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 29   (07-05-95)

JORNADA 30   (14-05-95)

Villanueva del Pardillo

-

San Federico

 

Leones de Castilla

-

San Federico

Periso

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

-

Periso

Valleluz

-

Galapagar

 

San Agustín

-

Valleluz

Cañaveral

-

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

-

Cañaveral

Ebro

-

Aravaca

 

Tres Cantos

-

Ebro

Las Rozas B

-

Tres Cantos

 

La Paz

-

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

-

La Paz

 

Pozuelo B

-

El Escorial

Fundación

-

Pozuelo B

 

San Pedro-Prosperidad

-

Fundación

Saconia

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

 

Saconia

-

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 31   (21-05-95)

JORNADA 32   (28-05-95)

Villanueva del Pardillo

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Galapagar

2-0

Leones de Castilla

San Federico

-

Galapagar

 

San Agustín

1-2

San Federico

Periso

-

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

0-3

Periso

Valleluz

-

Aravaca

 

Tres Cantos

2-2

Valleluz

Cañaveral

-

Tres Cantos

 

La Paz

4-1

Cañaveral

Ebro

-

La Paz

 

Pozuelo B

0-1

Ebro

Las Rozas B

-

Pozuelo B

 

San Pedro-Prosperidad

0-0

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

-

San Pedro-Prosperidad

 

Saconia

1-2

El Escorial

Fundación

-

Saconia

 

Fundación

3-0

Villanueva del Pardillo

JORNADA 33   (04-06-95)

JORNADA 34   (11-06-95)

Galapagar

5-3

Villanueva del Pardillo

 

San Agustín

0-4

Galapagar

Leones de Castilla

6-2

San Agustín

 

Aravaca

0-1

Leones de Castilla

San Federico

4-1

Aravaca

 

Tres Cantos

3-0

San Federico

Periso

0-0

Tres Cantos

 

La Paz

2-5

Periso

Valleluz

1-2

La Paz

 

Pozuelo B

2-1

Valleluz

Cañaveral

2-2

Pozuelo B

 

San Pedro-Prosperidad

2-3

Cañaveral

Ebro

3-4

San Pedro-Prosperidad

 

Saconia

3-3

Ebro

Las Rozas B

4-1

Saconia

 

Fundación

4-1

Las Rozas B

El Escorial

1-5

Fundación

 

Villanueva del Pardillo

14-0

El Escorial

   

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Galapagar

34

20

6

8

68

35

46

2

Periso

34

17

10

7

84

46

44

3

San Federico

34

18

8

8

74

52

44

4

Las Rozas B

34

17

8

9

78

55

42

5

La Paz

34

18

5

11

74

60

41

6

Fundación

34

15

7

12

56

37

37

7

Saconia

34

13

11

10

58

55

37

8

Tres Cantos

34

12

12

10

50

55

36

9

San Agustín

34

12

10

12

57

58

34

10

San Pedro-Prosperidad

34

12

8

14

60

57

32

11

Cañaveral

34

10

11

13

57

62

31

12

Valleluz

34

10

10

14

64

66

30

13

Leones de Castilla

34

11

8

15

40

61

30

14

Aravaca

34

12

5

17

52

63

29

15

Pozuelo B

34

10

9

15

44

52

29

16

Ebro

34

9

9

16

57

88

27

17

El Escorial

34

9

8

17

43

88

26

18

Villanueva del Pardillo

34

6

5

23

63

89

17