PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 1993-94

faltan aplazados

JORNADA 1   (12-09-93)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-93)

Galapagar

0-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

3-3

Encinas Boadilla

Alpedrete

1-2

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-1

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

0-3

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

3-0

Alpedrete

Moscardó

2-3

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

2-1

Las Rozas B

Pozuelo

0-1

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

1-0

Moscardó

Aravaca

2-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-3

Pozuelo

Saconia

2-1

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

2-1

Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Ebro

 

Ebro

3-0

Saconia

Encinas Boadilla

1-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-0

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 3   (26-09-93)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-93)

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-2

Encinas Boadilla

Galapagar

1-1

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

2-3

San Agustín de Guadalix

Alpedrete

1-1

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-0

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

4-1

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

3-0

Alpedrete

Moscardó

3-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-0

Las Rozas B

Pozuelo

5-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

3-1

Moscardó

Aravaca

1-1

Ebro

 

Ebro

0-1

Pozuelo

Saconia

1-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

4-1

Aravaca

Encinas Boadilla

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Saconia

JORNADA 5   (10-10-93)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-93)

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

1-4

Encinas Boadilla

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-2

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

3-0

Barrio del Pilar

Galapagar

4-1

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

2-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

Alpedrete

0-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-2

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

1-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

2-1

Alpedrete

Moscardó

2-3

Ebro

 

Ebro

4-0

Las Rozas B

Pozuelo

1-2

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

5-6

Moscardó

Aravaca

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Pozuelo

Encinas Boadilla

1-2

Saconia

 

Saconia

4-3

Aravaca

JORNADA 7   (24-10-93)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-93)

Unión Aravaca

1-3

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

2-1

Encinas Boadilla

Barrio del Pilar

2-0

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

1-0

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-2

Barrio del Pilar

Galapagar

1-1

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

5-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

Alpedrete

1-0

Ebro

 

Ebro

2-3

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

6-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

9-1

Alpedrete

Moscardó

1-4

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Las Rozas B

Pozuelo

0-1

Saconia

 

Saconia

2-0

Moscardó

Encinas Boadilla

0-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

5-3

Pozuelo

JORNADA 9   (07-11-93)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-93)

Parque Pozuelo

1-3

Cañaveral

 

Cañaveral

-

Encinas Boadilla

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Parque Pozuelo

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

-

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-1

Ebro

 

Ebro

-

Barrio del Pilar

Galapagar

3-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

-

San Agustín de Guadalix

Alpedrete

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

6-1

Saconia

 

Saconia

-

Alpedrete

Moscardó

2-3

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Las Rozas B

Encinas Boadilla

1-0

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

-

Moscardó

JORNADA 11   (21-11-93)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-93)

Cañaveral

-

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Encinas Boadilla

Parque Pozuelo

-

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

-

Cañaveral

Unión Aravaca

-

Ebro

 

Ebro

-

Parque Pozuelo

Barrio del Pilar

-

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

-

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín de Guadalix

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Barrio del Pilar

Galapagar

-

Saconia

 

Saconia

-

San Agustín de Guadalix

Alpedrete

-

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Galapagar

Las Rozas B

-

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

-

Alpedrete

Encinas Boadilla

-

Moscardó

 

Moscardó

-

Las Rozas B

JORNADA 13   (05-12-93)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-93)

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

5-2

Encinas Boadilla

Cañaveral

-

Ebro

 

Ebro

2-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

Parque Pozuelo

-

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

2-1

Cañaveral

Unión Aravaca

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-4

Parque Pozuelo

Barrio del Pilar

-

Saconia

 

Saconia

1-1

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín de Guadalix

-

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

3-0

Barrio del Pilar

Galapagar

-

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

2-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

Alpedrete

-

Moscardó

 

Moscardó

1-3

Galapagar

Encinas Boadilla

-

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

1-1

Alpedrete

JORNADA 15   (19-12-93)

JORNADA 16   (09-01-94)

El Escorial

-

Ebro

 

Encinas Boadilla

-

Ebro

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

-

El Escorial

Cañaveral

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Calasanz Pozuelo

Parque Pozuelo

-

Saconia

 

Saconia

-

Cañaveral

Unión Aravaca

-

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Parque Pozuelo

Barrio del Pilar

-

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

-

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín de Guadalix

-

Moscardó

 

Moscardó

-

Barrio del Pilar

Galapagar

-

Las Rozas B

 

Las Rozas B

-

San Agustín de Guadalix

Encinas Boadilla

-

Alpedrete

 

Alpedrete

-

Galapagar

JORNADA 17   (16-01-94)

JORNADA 18   (23-01-94)

Ebro

-

Recuerdo

 

San Agustín de Guadalix

-

Galapagar

El Escorial

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Barrio del Pilar

-

Alpedrete

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Saconia

 

Unión Aravaca

-

Las Rozas B

Cañaveral

-

Aravaca

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

Moscardó

Parque Pozuelo

-

Pozuelo

 

Cañaveral

-

Pozuelo

Unión Aravaca

-

Moscardó

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

-

Las Rozas B

 

El Escorial

-

Saconia

San Agustín de Guadalix

-

Alpedrete

 

Ebro

-

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

-

Encinas Boadilla

 

Recuerdo

-

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 19   (30-01-94)

JORNADA 20   (06-02-94)

Encinas Boadilla

-

San Agustín de Guadalix

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-1

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

-

Barrio del Pilar

 

Unión Aravaca

2-0

Galapagar

Alpedrete

-

Unión Aravaca

 

Parque Pozuelo

5-1

Alpedrete

Las Rozas B

-

Parque Pozuelo

 

Cañaveral

3-2

Las Rozas B

Moscardó

-

Cañaveral

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-2

Moscardó

Pozuelo

-

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

El Escorial

1-1

Pozuelo

Aravaca

-

El Escorial

 

Ebro

2-1

Aravaca

Saconia

-

Ebro

 

Recuerdo

4-2

Saconia

Leones de Castilla

-

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 21   (13-02-94)

JORNADA 22   (20-02-94)

Encinas Boadilla

0-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Unión Aravaca

-

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

0-2

Unión Aravaca

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

1-0

Parque Pozuelo

 

Cañaveral

-

Galapagar

Alpedrete

3-1

Cañaveral

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Alpedrete

Las Rozas B

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

El Escorial

-

Las Rozas B

Moscardó

3-1

El Escorial

 

Ebro

-

Moscardó

Pozuelo

2-3

Ebro

 

Recuerdo

-

Pozuelo

Aravaca

0-4

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Aravaca

Saconia

1-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Saconia

-

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 23   (27-02-94)

JORNADA 24   (06-03-94)

Encinas Boadilla

-

Unión Aravaca

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-0

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

-

Parque Pozuelo

 

Cañaveral

3-5

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

-

Cañaveral

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-3

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

-

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

El Escorial

3-1

Galapagar

Alpedrete

-

El Escorial

 

Ebro

1-0

Alpedrete

Las Rozas B

-

Ebro

 

Recuerdo

0-5

Las Rozas B

Moscardó

-

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Moscardó

Pozuelo

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Saconia

1-0

Pozuelo

Aravaca

-

Saconia

 

Aravaca

1-1

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 25   (13-03-94)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-94)

Encinas Boadilla

-

Parque Pozuelo

 

Cañaveral

-

Parque Pozuelo

Unión Aravaca

-

Cañaveral

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

-

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

El Escorial

-

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

-

El Escorial

 

Ebro

-

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

-

Ebro

 

Recuerdo

-

Galapagar

Alpedrete

-

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Alpedrete

Las Rozas B

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Saconia

-

Las Rozas B

Moscardó

-

Saconia

 

Aravaca

-

Moscardó

Pozuelo

-

Aravaca

 

Pozuelo

-

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 27   (10-04-94)

JORNADA 28   (17-04-94)

Encinas Boadilla

1-0

Cañaveral

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-4

Cañaveral

Parque Pozuelo

1-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

El Escorial

0-1

Parque Pozuelo

Unión Aravaca

3-2

El Escorial

 

Ebro

0-3

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

0-0

Ebro

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-3

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

3-4

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Saconia

2-0

Galapagar

Alpedrete

3-2

Saconia

 

Aravaca

2-0

Alpedrete

Las Rozas B

3-1

Aravaca

 

Pozuelo

3-0

Las Rozas B

Moscardó

1-5

Pozuelo

 

Moscardó

3-2

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 29   (24-04-94)

JORNADA 30   (01-05-94)

Encinas Boadilla

2-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

El Escorial

1-4

Calasanz Pozuelo

Cañaveral

5-0

El Escorial

 

Ebro

3-3

Cañaveral

Parque Pozuelo

2-1

Ebro

 

Recuerdo

5-1

Parque Pozuelo

Unión Aravaca

2-2

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Saconia

3-3

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

1-2

Saconia

 

Aravaca

2-0

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

3-0

Aravaca

 

Pozuelo

2-2

Galapagar

Alpedrete

1-0

Pozuelo

 

Moscardó

6-3

Alpedrete

Las Rozas B

7-0

Moscardó

 

Las Rozas B

0-0

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 31   (08-05-94)

JORNADA 32   (15-05-94)

Encinas Boadilla

3-1

El Escorial

 

Ebro

5-1

El Escorial

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-2

Ebro

 

Recuerdo

3-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

Cañaveral

2-2

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Cañaveral

Parque Pozuelo

6-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Saconia

1-1

Parque Pozuelo

Unión Aravaca

1-3

Saconia

 

Aravaca

2-3

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Aravaca

 

Pozuelo

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-1

Pozuelo

 

Moscardó

2-2

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

2-2

Moscardó

 

Las Rozas B

2-1

Galapagar

Alpedrete

1-0

Las Rozas B

 

Alpedrete

2-3

Encinas Boadilla

JORNADA 33   (22-05-94)

JORNADA 34   (29-05-94)

Ebro

0-2

Encinas Boadilla

 

Recuerdo

-

Ebro

El Escorial

1-3

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

-

El Escorial

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-5

Leones de Castilla

 

Saconia

-

Calasanz Pozuelo

Cañaveral

3-2

Saconia

 

Aravaca

-

Cañaveral

Parque Pozuelo

2-2

Aravaca

 

Pozuelo

-

Parque Pozuelo

Unión Aravaca

0-0

Pozuelo

 

Moscardó

-

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

0-2

Moscardó

 

Las Rozas B

-

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín de Guadalix

2-2

Las Rozas B

 

Alpedrete

-

San Agustín de Guadalix

Galapagar

3-4

Alpedrete

 

Encinas Boadilla

-

Galapagar



   

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Recuerdo

33

24

4

5

97

48

52

2

Parque Pozuelo

33

19

9

5

65

35

47

3

Barrio del Pilar

33

16

10

7

53

38

42

4

Cañaveral

33

17

5

11

64

53

39

5

Saconia

33

16

4

13

65

65

36

6

Las Rozas B

33

14

5

14

72

56

33

7

Galapagar

33

12

9

12

56

51

33

8

Encinas Boadilla

33

14

5

14

56

52

33

9

Ebro

33

12

8

13

58

59

32

10

Aravaca

33

13

5

15

56

52

31

11

El Escorial

33

12

6

15

56

70

30

12

San Agustín de Guadalix

33

10

10

13

48

59

30

13

Pozuelo

33

11

6

16

53

48

28

14

Leones de Castilla

33

11

5

17

51

66

27

15

Unión Aravaca

33

10

7

16

52

60

27

16

Alpedrete

33

11

4

18

48

73

26

17

Moscardó

33

11

4

18

54

95

26

18

Calasanz Pozuelo

33

8

6

19

45

69

22