PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 1991-92

faltan aplazados

JORNADA 1   (15-09-91)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-91)

San Lorenzo

1-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

5-1

Celtic Castilla

Galapagar

1-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

3-0

San Lorenzo

San Vicente

2-2

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-2

Galapagar

Huracán B-2

3-2

EMT

 

EMT

2-5

San Vicente

Fundación-Peñarol

1-2

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

4-2

Huracán B-2

Tres Cantos

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Fundación-Peñarol

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-0

Tres Cantos

San Agustín

1-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Celtic Castilla

3-1

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

3-1

San Agustín

JORNADA 3   (29-09-91)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-91)

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-1

Celtic Castilla

San Lorenzo

0-2

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-0

Unión Aravaca

Galapagar

5-1

EMT

 

EMT

3-2

San Lorenzo

San Vicente

3-2

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

2-3

Galapagar

Huracán B-2

4-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

5-2

San Vicente

Fundación-Peñarol

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Huracán B-2

Tres Cantos

1-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

2-1

Fundación-Peñarol

Leones de Castilla

4-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

1-4

Tres Cantos

Celtic Castilla

5-1

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

1-4

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 5   (13-10-91)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-91)

Collado Villalba

1-0

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-0

Celtic Castilla

Unión Aravaca

3-1

EMT

 

EMT

1-4

Collado Villalba

San Lorenzo

0-2

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

0-1

Unión Aravaca

Galapagar

2-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-1

San Lorenzo

San Vicente

4-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-1

Galapagar

Huracán B-2

2-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

2-1

San Vicente

Fundación-Peñarol

3-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

2-0

Huracán B-2

Tres Cantos

2-2

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

2-2

Fundación-Peñarol

Celtic Castilla

1-5

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-4

Tres Cantos

JORNADA 7   (27-10-91)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-91)

Dinamo Estrecho

2-3

EMT

 

EMT

1-0

Celtic Castilla

Collado Villalba

2-0

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

0-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Unión Aravaca

0-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-4

Collado Villalba

San Lorenzo

4-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Unión Aravaca

Galapagar

2-2

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

2-1

San Lorenzo

San Vicente

4-3

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

1-2

Galapagar

Huracán B-2

0-0

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

3-2

San Vicente

Fundación-Peñarol

2-5

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

4-1

Huracán B-2

Celtic Castilla

2-2

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-0

Fundación-Peñarol

JORNADA 9   (10-11-91)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-91)

EMT

2-1

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

3-0

Celtic Castilla

Dinamo Estrecho

2-3

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-1

EMT

Collado Villalba

2-2

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

0-5

Dinamo Estrecho

Unión Aravaca

2-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

1-0

Collado Villalba

San Lorenzo

1-3

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

2-2

Unión Aravaca

Galapagar

2-1

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

1-1

San Lorenzo

San Vicente

3-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Galapagar

Huracán B-2

0-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

2-1

San Vicente

Celtic Castilla

1-2

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Fundación-Peñarol

6-1

Huracán B-2

JORNADA 11   (24-11-91)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-91)

Parque Pozuelo

0-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

4-2

Celtic Castilla

EMT

2-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

1-3

Parque Pozuelo

Dinamo Estrecho

0-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

2-2

EMT

Collado Villalba

2-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

2-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Unión Aravaca

1-1

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

1-2

Collado Villalba

San Lorenzo

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Unión Aravaca

Galapagar

1-1

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

San Lorenzo

San Vicente

2-2

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Fundación-Peñarol

0-2

Galapagar

Celtic Castilla

2-1

Huracán B-2

 

Huracán B-2

0-2

San Vicente

JORNADA 13   (08-12-91)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-91)

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-3

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-1

Celtic Castilla

Parque Pozuelo

1-2

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

3-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

EMT

0-1

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

0-0

Parque Pozuelo

Dinamo Estrecho

3-1

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

3-1

EMT

Collado Villalba

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Unión Aravaca

2-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Collado Villalba

San Lorenzo

2-2

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Fundación-Peñarol

2-2

Unión Aravaca

Galapagar

2-1

Huracán B-2

 

Huracán B-2

1-3

San Lorenzo

Celtic Castilla

1-1

San Vicente

 

San Vicente

1-2

Galapagar

JORNADA 15   (22-12-91)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-92)

Barrio del Pilar

1-0

Cerceda

 

Celtic Castilla

2-1

Cerceda

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-3

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

Parque Pozuelo

3-1

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

1-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

EMT

0-4

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Parque Pozuelo

Dinamo Estrecho

1-0

Tres Cantos

 

Tres Cantos

4-0

EMT

Collado Villalba

1-1

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Fundación-Peñarol

3-0

Dinamo Estrecho

Unión Aravaca

1-2

Huracán B-2

 

Huracán B-2

1-1

Collado Villalba

San Lorenzo

1-0

San Vicente

 

San Vicente

2-0

Unión Aravaca

Celtic Castilla

0-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-1

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 17   (19-01-92)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-92)

Cerceda

-

El Escorial

 

Unión Aravaca

-

San Lorenzo

Barrio del Pilar

-

San Agustín

 

Collado Villalba

-

Galapagar

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Leones de Castilla

 

Dinamo Estrecho

-

San Vicente

Parque Pozuelo

-

Tres Cantos

 

EMT

-

Huracán B-2

EMT

-

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

Fundación-Peñarol

Dinamo Estrecho

-

Huracán B-2

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

-

Tres Cantos

Collado Villalba

-

San Vicente

 

Barrio del Pilar

-

Leones de Castilla

Unión Aravaca

-

Galapagar

 

Cerceda

-

San Agustín

San Lorenzo

-

Celtic Castilla

 

El Escorial

-

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 19   (02-02-92)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-92)

Celtic Castilla

-

Unión Aravaca

 

Collado Villalba

1-0

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

-

Collado Villalba

 

Dinamo Estrecho

3-0

San Lorenzo

Galapagar

-

Dinamo Estrecho

 

EMT

2-0

Galapagar

San Vicente

-

EMT

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-0

San Vicente

Huracán B-2

-

Parque Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

5-1

Huracán B-2

Fundación-Peñarol

-

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Barrio del Pilar

4-2

Fundación-Peñarol

Tres Cantos

-

Barrio del Pilar

 

Cerceda

3-0

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

-

Cerceda

 

El Escorial

4-0

Leones de Castilla

San Agustín

-

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

0-1

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 21   (16-02-92)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-92)

Celtic Castilla

0-1

Collado Villalba

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-1

Collado Villalba

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Dinamo Estrecho

 

EMT

1-1

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

0-0

EMT

 

Parque Pozuelo

2-0

San Lorenzo

Galapagar

0-2

Parque Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

4-3

Galapagar

San Vicente

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

San Vicente

Huracán B-2

0-2

Barrio del Pilar

 

Cerceda

1-1

Huracán B-2

Fundación-Peñarol

0-1

Cerceda

 

El Escorial

1-1

Fundación-Peñarol

Tres Cantos

0-0

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

0-0

Tres Cantos

Leones de Castilla

2-1

San Agustín

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 23   (01-03-92)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-92)

Celtic Castilla

0-0

Dinamo Estrecho

 

EMT

1-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Collado Villalba

3-1

EMT

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-1

Collado Villalba

Unión Aravaca

1-4

Parque Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-1

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

1-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-1

San Lorenzo

Galapagar

0-3

Barrio del Pilar

 

Cerceda

0-1

Galapagar

San Vicente

1-0

Cerceda

 

El Escorial

1-0

San Vicente

Huracán B-2

2-1

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

2-1

Huracán B-2

Fundación-Peñarol

1-1

San Agustín

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Fundación-Peñarol

Tres Cantos

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Tres Cantos

1-0

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 25   (15-03-92)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-92)

Celtic Castilla

0-1

EMT

 

Parque Pozuelo

2-1

EMT

Dinamo Estrecho

4-0

Parque Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Collado Villalba

2-3

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-1

Collado Villalba

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Cerceda

1-2

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

1-3

Cerceda

 

El Escorial

1-1

San Lorenzo

Galapagar

2-0

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

4-0

Galapagar

San Vicente

1-2

San Agustín

 

Leones de Castilla

3-4

San Vicente

Huracán B-2

1-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Tres Cantos

2-2

Huracán B-2

Fundación-Peñarol

2-0

Tres Cantos

 

Fundación-Peñarol

1-0

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 27   (29-03-92)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-92)

Celtic Castilla

0-1

Parque Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-1

Parque Pozuelo

EMT

3-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Barrio del Pilar

6-2

EMT

Dinamo Estrecho

0-2

Barrio del Pilar

 

Cerceda

1-0

Dinamo Estrecho

Collado Villalba

2-1

Cerceda

 

El Escorial

0-2

Collado Villalba

Unión Aravaca

3-3

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

1-0

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

1-1

San Agustín

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

San Lorenzo

Galapagar

2-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Tres Cantos

1-1

Galapagar

San Vicente

0-0

Tres Cantos

 

Fundación-Peñarol

1-1

San Vicente

Huracán B-2

0-2

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Huracán B-2

0-2

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 29   (19-04-92)

JORNADA 30   (03-05-92)

Celtic Castilla

5-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

Parque Pozuelo

5-2

Barrio del Pilar

 

Cerceda

4-1

Parque Pozuelo

EMT

1-2

Cerceda

 

El Escorial

0-1

EMT

Dinamo Estrecho

3-1

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

3-0

Dinamo Estrecho

Collado Villalba

1-1

San Agustín

 

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Collado Villalba

Unión Aravaca

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Tres Cantos

0-1

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

1-0

Tres Cantos

 

Fundación-Peñarol

4-1

San Lorenzo

Galapagar

2-2

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Huracán B-2

1-0

Galapagar

San Vicente

4-2

Huracán B-2

 

San Vicente

1-1

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 31   (17-05-92)

JORNADA 32   (24-05-92)

Celtic Castilla

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Cerceda

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-0

Cerceda

 

El Escorial

1-5

Calasanz Pozuelo

Parque Pozuelo

1-4

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

5-1

Parque Pozuelo

EMT

0-0

San Agustín

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

EMT

Dinamo Estrecho

2-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Tres Cantos

0-0

Dinamo Estrecho

Collado Villalba

1-0

Tres Cantos

 

Fundación-Peñarol

1-1

Collado Villalba

Unión Aravaca

1-2

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Huracán B-2

0-5

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

3-1

Huracán B-2

 

San Vicente

2-3

San Lorenzo

Galapagar

3-0

San Vicente

 

Galapagar

2-1

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 33   (31-05-92)

JORNADA 34   (07-06-92)

Cerceda

2-2

Celtic Castilla

 

El Escorial

3-2

Cerceda

Barrio del Pilar

3-0

El Escorial

 

San Agustín

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-3

San Agustín

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

Parque Pozuelo

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Tres Cantos

4-2

Parque Pozuelo

EMT

0-1

Tres Cantos

 

Fundación-Peñarol

1-2

EMT

Dinamo Estrecho

2-1

Fundación-Peñarol

 

Huracán B-2

1-4

Dinamo Estrecho

Collado Villalba

1-0

Huracán B-2

 

San Vicente

1-0

Collado Villalba

Unión Aravaca

1-1

San Vicente

 

Galapagar

0-1

Unión Aravaca

San Lorenzo

0-0

Galapagar

 

Celtic Castilla

0-1

San Lorenzo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Collado Villalba

34

18

12

4

54

29

48

2

Leones de Castilla

34

19

6

9

67

46

44

3

Calasanz Pozuelo

34

18

6

10

74

61

42

4

Barrio del Pilar

34

15

9

10

60

52

39

5

Galapagar

34

16

7

11

51

45

37

6

Cerceda

34

14

9

11

50

39

37

7

Dinamo Estrecho

34

14

7

13

50

40

35

8

Parque Pozuelo

34

16

2

16

56

56

34

9

Fundación-Peñarol

34

10

14

10

53

46

34

10

Tres Cantos

34

10

13

11

37

36

33

11

San Agustín

34

9

15

10

47

51

33

12

Unión Aravaca

34

10

11

13

42

41

31

13

San Vicente

34

10

11

13

54

56

31

14

EMT

34

12

6

16

43

62

30

15

San Lorenzo

34

10

10

14

37

48

30

16

El Escorial

34

10

9

15

43

58

29

17

Celtic Castilla

34

9

8

17

40

47

26

18

Huracán B-2

34

6

5

23

34

79

17