REGIONAL PREFERENTE MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 1) 1989-90

JORNADA 1   (17-09-89)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-89)

Coslada

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-3

San Agustín

San Blas

3-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

2-3

Coslada

Santa Ana

2-0

Velilla

 

Velilla

2-4

San Blas

Veracruz

3-0

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

3-1

Santa Ana

Barajas

0-0

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

2-1

Veracruz

San Federico

2-3

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

1-1

Barajas

Mejoreño

1-1

Concepción

 

Concepción

1-0

San Federico

El Pardo

0-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-2

Mejoreño

San Agustín

4-2

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-2

El Pardo

JORNADA 3   (01-10-89)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-89)

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

0-2

San Agustín

Coslada

1-1

Velilla

 

Velilla

1-1

Leones de Castilla

San Blas

2-0

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-3

Coslada

Santa Ana

1-0

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

1-1

San Blas

Veracruz

3-3

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

0-0

Santa Ana

Barajas

0-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

3-2

Veracruz

San Federico

3-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

1-0

Barajas

Mejoreño

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-0

San Federico

San Agustín

1-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

3-2

Mejoreño

JORNADA 5   (15-10-89)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-89)

Unión Aravaca

3-2

Velilla

 

Velilla

0-1

San Agustín

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

1-1

Unión Aravaca

Coslada

3-0

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

3-0

Leones de Castilla

San Blas

0-1

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

1-0

Coslada

Santa Ana

3-1

Concepción

 

Concepción

6-1

San Blas

Veracruz

0-0

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

1-0

Santa Ana

Barajas

2-4

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Veracruz

San Federico

1-2

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

0-0

Barajas

San Agustín

1-2

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-1

San Federico

JORNADA 7   (29-10-89)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-89)

Velilla

0-1

Las Rozas

 

Las Rozas

5-1

San Agustín

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

0-4

Velilla

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

1-1

Unión Aravaca

Coslada

2-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

1-1

Leones de Castilla

San Blas

0-2

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-0

Coslada

Santa Ana

2-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-3

San Blas

Veracruz

0-2

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-1

Santa Ana

Barajas

2-0

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

2-0

Veracruz

San Agustín

1-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-0

Barajas

JORNADA 9   (12-11-89)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-89)

Las Rozas

1-2

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

2-2

San Agustín

Velilla

2-1

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

1-0

Las Rozas

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Concepción

 

Concepción

2-1

Velilla

Leones de Castilla

2-3

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-3

Unión Aravaca

Coslada

3-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

3-1

Leones de Castilla

San Blas

1-2

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

2-1

Coslada

Santa Ana

1-2

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-2

San Blas

Veracruz

2-0

San Federico

 

San Federico

0-0

Santa Ana

San Agustín

0-2

Barajas

 

Barajas

1-4

Veracruz

JORNADA 11   (26-11-89)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-89)

Pozuelo

2-2

Fuencarral

 

Fuencarral

3-1

San Agustín

Las Rozas

1-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

3-3

Pozuelo

Velilla

3-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-1

Las Rozas

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

3-0

Velilla

Leones de Castilla

2-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-1

Unión Aravaca

Coslada

1-1

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-2

Leones de Castilla

San Blas

1-0

San Federico

 

San Federico

4-1

Coslada

Santa Ana

1-0

Barajas

 

Barajas

2-0

San Blas

San Agustín

1-2

Veracruz

 

Veracruz

0-1

Santa Ana

JORNADA 13   (10-12-89)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-89)

Fuencarral

1-1

Concepción

 

Concepción

4-0

San Agustín

Pozuelo

0-0

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-2

Fuencarral

Las Rozas

6-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

3-2

Pozuelo

Velilla

1-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

2-2

Las Rozas

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-1

Velilla

Leones de Castilla

2-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-3

Unión Aravaca

Coslada

1-0

Barajas

 

Barajas

2-0

Leones de Castilla

San Blas

0-1

Veracruz

 

Veracruz

0-0

Coslada

San Agustín

0-1

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

3-2

San Blas

JORNADA 15   (07-01-90)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-90)

Concepción

4-2

Aravaca

 

San Agustín

2-2

Aravaca

Fuencarral

4-3

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

3-5

Concepción

Pozuelo

0-0

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

0-2

Fuencarral

Las Rozas

1-2

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

4-0

Pozuelo

Velilla

1-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

0-3

Las Rozas

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Barajas

 

Barajas

1-1

Velilla

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Veracruz

 

Veracruz

1-0

Unión Aravaca

Coslada

2-3

Santa Ana

 

Santa Ana

0-0

Leones de Castilla

San Agustín

1-1

San Blas

 

San Blas

0-2

Coslada

JORNADA 17   (21-01-90)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-90)

Aravaca

2-1

Recuerdo

 

Leones de Castilla

2-3

Coslada

Concepción

2-1

El Pardo

 

Unión Aravaca

0-0

San Blas

Fuencarral

1-0

Mejoreño

 

Velilla

3-2

Santa Ana

Pozuelo

1-1

San Federico

 

Las Rozas

0-0

Veracruz

Las Rozas

3-1

Barajas

 

Pozuelo

0-6

Barajas

Velilla

1-0

Veracruz

 

Fuencarral

2-1

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Santa Ana

 

Concepción

1-2

Mejoreño

Leones de Castilla

1-3

San Blas

 

Aravaca

0-2

El Pardo

Coslada

1-0

San Agustín

 

Recuerdo

6-0

San Agustín

JORNADA 19   (04-02-90)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-90)

San Agustín

4-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

2-2

Unión Aravaca

 

Velilla

1-1

Coslada

San Blas

1-0

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

2-2

San Blas

Santa Ana

4-0

Las Rozas

 

Pozuelo

3-0

Santa Ana

Veracruz

1-0

Pozuelo

 

Fuencarral

2-0

Veracruz

Barajas

0-0

Fuencarral

 

Concepción

0-0

Barajas

San Federico

2-2

Concepción

 

Aravaca

2-2

San Federico

Mejoreño

2-2

Aravaca

 

Recuerdo

2-1

Mejoreño

El Pardo

3-1

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

4-0

San Agustín

JORNADA 21   (18-02-90)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-90)

San Agustín

1-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Velilla

5-1

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

3-3

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

4-0

Las Rozas

 

Pozuelo

0-1

Coslada

San Blas

2-1

Pozuelo

 

Fuencarral

2-1

San Blas

Santa Ana

1-0

Fuencarral

 

Concepción

0-2

Santa Ana

Veracruz

1-0

Concepción

 

Aravaca

1-1

Veracruz

Barajas

0-2

Aravaca

 

Recuerdo

1-2

Barajas

San Federico

2-3

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

1-0

San Federico

Mejoreño

0-1

El Pardo

 

Mejoreño

1-1

San Agustín

JORNADA 23   (04-03-90)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-90)

San Agustín

1-1

Velilla

 

Las Rozas

3-2

Velilla

Unión Aravaca

4-2

Las Rozas

 

Pozuelo

4-1

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Pozuelo

 

Fuencarral

6-1

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

2-2

Fuencarral

 

Concepción

4-3

Coslada

San Blas

1-1

Concepción

 

Aravaca

2-2

San Blas

Santa Ana

1-1

Aravaca

 

Recuerdo

2-2

Santa Ana

Veracruz

0-1

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

3-0

Veracruz

Barajas

0-0

El Pardo

 

Mejoreño

1-1

Barajas

San Federico

2-0

Mejoreño

 

San Federico

2-3

San Agustín

JORNADA 25   (18-03-90)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-90)

San Agustín

3-2

Las Rozas

 

Pozuelo

1-3

Las Rozas

Velilla

0-0

Pozuelo

 

Fuencarral

3-2

Velilla

Unión Aravaca

0-3

Fuencarral

 

Concepción

4-2

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Concepción

 

Aravaca

2-2

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

0-1

Aravaca

 

Recuerdo

2-0

Coslada

San Blas

2-1

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

3-0

San Blas

Santa Ana

1-1

El Pardo

 

Mejoreño

0-2

Santa Ana

Veracruz

1-0

Mejoreño

 

San Federico

2-0

Veracruz

Barajas

2-0

San Federico

 

Barajas

0-2

San Agustín

JORNADA 27   (01-04-90)

JORNADA 28   (22-04-90)

San Agustín

1-0

Pozuelo

 

Fuencarral

0-1

Pozuelo

Las Rozas

2-2

Fuencarral

 

Concepción

2-0

Las Rozas

Velilla

1-1

Concepción

 

Aravaca

3-2

Velilla

Unión Aravaca

0-3

Aravaca

 

Recuerdo

0-0

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

2-2

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

2-0

El Pardo

 

Mejoreño

2-1

Coslada

San Blas

4-0

Mejoreño

 

San Federico

3-1

San Blas

Santa Ana

3-4

San Federico

 

Barajas

0-5

Santa Ana

Veracruz

1-1

Barajas

 

Veracruz

0-0

San Agustín

JORNADA 29   (29-04-90)

JORNADA 30   (13-05-90)

San Agustín

1-0

Fuencarral

 

Concepción

2-2

Fuencarral

Pozuelo

0-0

Concepción

 

Aravaca

2-4

Pozuelo

Las Rozas

2-1

Aravaca

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Las Rozas

Velilla

2-1

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

5-0

Velilla

Unión Aravaca

2-3

El Pardo

 

Mejoreño

2-1

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Mejoreño

 

San Federico

4-2

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

1-0

San Federico

 

Barajas

0-0

Coslada

San Blas

1-1

Barajas

 

Veracruz

4-2

San Blas

Santa Ana

2-2

Veracruz

 

Santa Ana

0-1

San Agustín

JORNADA 31   (20-05-90)

JORNADA 32   (27-05-90)

San Agustín

3-2

Concepción

 

Aravaca

1-0

Concepción

Fuencarral

4-1

Aravaca

 

Recuerdo

2-0

Fuencarral

Pozuelo

4-3

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

0-0

Pozuelo

Las Rozas

1-3

El Pardo

 

Mejoreño

0-3

Las Rozas

Velilla

3-1

Mejoreño

 

San Federico

2-0

Velilla

Unión Aravaca

0-0

San Federico

 

Barajas

1-0

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Barajas

 

Veracruz

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

1-1

Veracruz

 

Santa Ana

1-0

Coslada

San Blas

0-1

Santa Ana

 

San Blas

4-1

San Agustín

JORNADA 33   (03-06-90)

JORNADA 34   (10-06-90)

Aravaca

2-2

San Agustín

 

Recuerdo

5-4

Aravaca

Concepción

3-2

Recuerdo

 

El Pardo

4-1

Concepción

Fuencarral

2-2

El Pardo

 

Mejoreño

2-0

Fuencarral

Pozuelo

0-1

Mejoreño

 

San Federico

3-0

Pozuelo

Las Rozas

1-0

San Federico

 

Barajas

3-2

Las Rozas

Velilla

3-2

Barajas

 

Veracruz

0-3

Velilla

Unión Aravaca

1-4

Veracruz

 

Santa Ana

4-0

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Santa Ana

 

San Blas

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

0-0

San Blas

 

San Agustín

3-0

Coslada

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

El Pardo

34

17

12

5

58

32

46

2

Santa Ana

34

18

9

7

54

35

45

3

Fuencarral

34

17

10

7

58

40

44

4

Concepción

34

13

12

9

58

48

38

5

Coslada

34

13

11

10

48

39

37

6

Aravaca

34

12

12

10

54

53

36

7

Las Rozas

34

15

5

14

60

57

35

8

San Agustín

34

13

9

12

48

56

35

9

Barajas

34

10

13

11

36

36

33

10

Velilla

34

10

12

12

51

54

32

11

San Blas

34

10

11

13

48

51

31

12

Recuerdo

34

12

6

16

67

66

30

13

San Federico

34

11

8

15

48

48

30

14

Veracruz

34

10

10

14

36

43

30

15

Mejoreño

34

10

10

14

39

48

30

16

Leones de Castilla

34

9

10

15

48

66

28

17

Pozuelo

34

8

11

15

40

53

27

18

Unión Aravaca

34

7

11

16

35

61

25