REGIONAL PREFERENTE MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 2) 1988-89

faltan 6 aplazados + clasi dec

JORNADA 1   (18-09-88)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-88)

Mejoreño

2-2

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Barajas

2-0

San Pedro Prosperidad

 

San Pedro Prosperidad

2-1

Mejoreño

El Pardo

1-1

Osiris Argüelles

 

Osiris Argüelles

1-1

Barajas

San Federico

1-1

Coslada

 

Coslada

5-1

El Pardo

Veracruz

1-0

Velilla

 

Velilla

1-0

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

0-3

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

3-0

Veracruz

Palas Record

0-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

3-2

Unión Aravaca

Concepción

4-4

Roma

 

Roma

1-0

Palas Record

Leones de Castilla

2-4

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

0-4

Concepción

JORNADA 3   (02-10-88)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-88)

San Agustín

5-0

San Pedro Prosperidad

 

San Pedro Prosperidad

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Mejoreño

5-1

Osiris Argüelles

 

Osiris Argüelles

1-6

San Agustín

Barajas

4-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

3-2

Mejoreño

El Pardo

1-3

Velilla

 

Velilla

1-3

Barajas

San Federico

0-3

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

6-1

El Pardo

Veracruz

1-1

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

3-0

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Roma

 

Roma

3-0

Veracruz

Palas Record

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

0-2

Unión Aravaca

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Concepción

 

Concepción

1-3

Palas Record

JORNADA 5   (16-10-88)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-88)

San Pedro Prosperidad

1-1

Osiris Argüelles

 

Osiris Argüelles

6-1

Leones de Castilla

San Agustín

4-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

1-3

San Pedro Prosperidad

Mejoreño

1-2

Velilla

 

Velilla

1-2

San Agustín

Barajas

0-2

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

6-1

Mejoreño

El Pardo

3-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

1-1

Barajas

San Federico

0-1

Roma

 

Roma

1-1

El Pardo

Veracruz

2-2

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

7-5

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

4-2

Concepción

 

Concepción

1-1

Veracruz

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Palas Record

 

Palas Record

1-1

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 7   (30-10-88)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-88)

Osiris Argüelles

1-0

Coslada

 

Coslada

4-1

Leones de Castilla

San Pedro Prosperidad

0-2

Velilla

 

Velilla

2-1

Osiris Argüelles

San Agustín

2-5

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

6-1

San Pedro Prosperidad

Mejoreño

2-1

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

San Agustín

Barajas

3-1

Roma

 

Roma

3-0

Mejoreño

El Pardo

-

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

4-2

Barajas

San Federico

2-1

Concepción

 

Concepción

1-1

El Pardo

Veracruz

-

Palas Record

 

Palas Record

2-1

San Federico

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

0-0

Veracruz

JORNADA 9   (13-11-88)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-88)

Coslada

4-2

Velilla

 

Velilla

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Osiris Argüelles

1-1

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

3-3

Coslada

San Pedro Prosperidad

3-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

Osiris Argüelles

San Agustín

2-2

Roma

 

Roma

2-1

San Pedro Prosperidad

Mejoreño

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

0-1

San Agustín

Barajas

3-3

Concepción

 

Concepción

4-2

Mejoreño

El Pardo

3-0

Palas Record

 

Palas Record

2-2

Barajas

San Federico

0-1

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

0-1

El Pardo

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Veracruz

 

Veracruz

5-0

San Federico

JORNADA 11   (27-11-88)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-88)

Velilla

1-1

Torrejón

 

Torrejón

6-0

Leones de Castilla

Coslada

2-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

0-2

Velilla

Osiris Argüelles

3-1

Roma

 

Roma

1-2

Coslada

San Pedro Prosperidad

2-4

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

0-0

Osiris Argüelles

San Agustín

3-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

2-0

San Pedro Prosperidad

Mejoreño

2-2

Palas Record

 

Palas Record

2-4

San Agustín

Barajas

4-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

2-2

Mejoreño

El Pardo

2-0

Veracruz

 

Veracruz

0-2

Barajas

Leones de Castilla

3-2

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-1

El Pardo

JORNADA 13   (11-12-88)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-88)

Torrejón

2-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Velilla

2-0

Roma

 

Roma

0-0

Torrejón

Coslada

6-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

5-1

Velilla

Osiris Argüelles

2-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

0-2

Coslada

San Pedro Prosperidad

3-2

Palas Record

 

Palas Record

0-4

Osiris Argüelles

San Agustín

5-1

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

0-1

San Pedro Prosperidad

Mejoreño

1-0

Veracruz

 

Veracruz

3-3

San Agustín

Barajas

4-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-1

Mejoreño

Leones de Castilla

1-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

3-3

Barajas

JORNADA 15   (08-01-89)

JORNADA 16   (15-01-89)

Collado Villalba

0-1

Roma

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Roma

Torrejón

2-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

6-2

Collado Villalba

Velilla

3-0

Concepción

 

Concepción

2-1

Torrejón

Coslada

2-0

Palas Record

 

Palas Record

0-4

Velilla

Osiris Argüelles

2-2

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Coslada

San Pedro Prosperidad

2-1

Veracruz

 

Veracruz

0-2

Osiris Argüelles

San Agustín

4-1

San Federico

 

San Federico

1-1

San Pedro Prosperidad

Mejoreño

3-3

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

2-2

San Agustín

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Barajas

 

Barajas

2-0

Mejoreño

JORNADA 17   (22-01-89)

JORNADA 18   (29-01-89)

Roma

2-3

Recuerdo

 

San Agustín

3-3

Mejoreño

Collado Villalba

2-1

Concepción

 

San Pedro Prosperidad

1-0

Barajas

Torrejón

2-1

Palas Record

 

Osiris Argüelles

0-3

El Pardo

Velilla

1-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Coslada

0-1

San Federico

Coslada

1-0

Veracruz

 

Velilla

0-0

Veracruz

Osiris Argüelles

3-4

San Federico

 

Torrejón

3-2

Unión Aravaca

San Pedro Prosperidad

0-0

El Pardo

 

Collado Villalba

-

Palas Record

San Agustín

3-2

Barajas

 

Roma

1-1

Concepción

Mejoreño

2-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Recuerdo

2-2

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 19   (05-02-89)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-89)

Leones de Castilla

3-4

San Agustín

 

San Pedro Prosperidad

2-2

San Agustín

Mejoreño

4-2

San Pedro Prosperidad

 

Osiris Argüelles

2-2

Mejoreño

Barajas

3-1

Osiris Argüelles

 

Coslada

1-0

Barajas

El Pardo

6-1

Coslada

 

Velilla

4-3

El Pardo

San Federico

1-0

Velilla

 

Torrejón

3-1

San Federico

Veracruz

0-2

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

Veracruz

Unión Aravaca

2-0

Collado Villalba

 

Roma

4-1

Unión Aravaca

Palas Record

1-2

Roma

 

Recuerdo

3-1

Palas Record

Concepción

4-3

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

1-1

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 21   (19-02-89)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-89)

Leones de Castilla

6-4

San Pedro Prosperidad

 

Osiris Argüelles

3-2

San Pedro Prosperidad

San Agustín

2-2

Osiris Argüelles

 

Coslada

1-1

San Agustín

Mejoreño

1-0

Coslada

 

Velilla

1-2

Mejoreño

Barajas

0-1

Velilla

 

Torrejón

2-2

Barajas

El Pardo

4-0

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

3-4

El Pardo

San Federico

1-2

Collado Villalba

 

Roma

6-1

San Federico

Veracruz

2-0

Roma

 

Recuerdo

2-1

Veracruz

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

0-0

Unión Aravaca

Palas Record

0-0

Concepción

 

Palas Record

0-0

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 23   (05-03-89)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-89)

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Osiris Argüelles

 

Coslada

0-0

Osiris Argüelles

San Pedro Prosperidad

1-1

Coslada

 

Velilla

6-2

San Pedro Prosperidad

San Agustín

3-1

Velilla

 

Torrejón

2-2

San Agustín

Mejoreño

1-2

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

-

Mejoreño

Barajas

0-0

Collado Villalba

 

Roma

3-3

Barajas

El Pardo

5-1

Roma

 

Recuerdo

4-2

El Pardo

San Federico

5-1

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

2-1

San Federico

Veracruz

0-1

Concepción

 

Palas Record

0-2

Veracruz

Unión Aravaca

1-2

Palas Record

 

Unión Aravaca

5-2

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 25   (02-04-89)

JORNADA 26   (09-04-89)

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Coslada

 

Velilla

1-3

Coslada

Osiris Argüelles

2-9

Velilla

 

Torrejón

2-1

Osiris Argüelles

San Pedro Prosperidad

2-4

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

2-3

San Pedro Prosperidad

San Agustín

2-0

Collado Villalba

 

Roma

2-3

San Agustín

Mejoreño

2-2

Roma

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Mejoreño

Barajas

2-2

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

1-1

Barajas

El Pardo

2-4

Concepción

 

Palas Record

1-5

El Pardo

San Federico

4-1

Palas Record

 

Unión Aravaca

1-2

San Federico

Veracruz

3-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Veracruz

1-0

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 27   (16-04-89)

JORNADA 28   (23-04-89)

Leones de Castilla

2-3

Velilla

 

Torrejón

3-0

Velilla

Coslada

1-2

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

-

Coslada

Osiris Argüelles

2-1

Collado Villalba

 

Roma

3-2

Osiris Argüelles

San Pedro Prosperidad

0-0

Roma

 

Recuerdo

3-0

San Pedro Prosperidad

San Agustín

1-2

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

5-0

San Agustín

Mejoreño

1-0

Concepción

 

Palas Record

3-2

Mejoreño

Barajas

0-0

Palas Record

 

Unión Aravaca

2-2

Barajas

El Pardo

1-1

Unión Aravaca

 

Veracruz

4-0

El Pardo

San Federico

0-3

Veracruz

 

San Federico

2-1

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 29   (07-05-89)

JORNADA 30   (14-05-89)

Leones de Castilla

4-3

Torrejón

 

Collado Villalba

1-1

Torrejón

Velilla

1-0

Collado Villalba

 

Roma

3-1

Velilla

Coslada

3-2

Roma

 

Recuerdo

4-2

Coslada

Osiris Argüelles

2-2

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

2-2

Osiris Argüelles

San Pedro Prosperidad

1-0

Concepción

 

Palas Record

0-3

San Pedro Prosperidad

San Agustín

1-1

Palas Record

 

Unión Aravaca

2-1

San Agustín

Mejoreño

1-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Veracruz

3-1

Mejoreño

Barajas

2-1

Veracruz

 

San Federico

0-0

Barajas

El Pardo

3-3

San Federico

 

El Pardo

1-2

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 31   (21-05-89)

JORNADA 32   (28-05-89)

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Collado Villalba

 

Roma

2-2

Collado Villalba

Torrejón

2-3

Roma

 

Recuerdo

3-0

Torrejón

Velilla

2-1

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

1-1

Velilla

Coslada

1-1

Concepción

 

Palas Record

2-5

Coslada

Osiris Argüelles

0-1

Palas Record

 

Unión Aravaca

0-0

Osiris Argüelles

San Pedro Prosperidad

1-3

Unión Aravaca

 

Veracruz

2-0

San Pedro Prosperidad

San Agustín

3-3

Veracruz

 

San Federico

3-2

San Agustín

Mejoreño

3-0

San Federico

 

El Pardo

2-2

Mejoreño

Barajas

4-1

El Pardo

 

Barajas

0-1

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 33   (04-06-89)

JORNADA 34   (11-06-89)

Roma

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Recuerdo

2-0

Roma

Collado Villalba

-

Recuerdo

 

Concepción

2-1

Collado Villalba

Torrejón

3-2

Concepción

 

Palas Record

0-2

Torrejón

Velilla

3-2

Palas Record

 

Unión Aravaca

2-1

Velilla

Coslada

4-1

Unión Aravaca

 

Veracruz

2-2

Coslada

Osiris Argüelles

1-3

Veracruz

 

San Federico

3-3

Osiris Argüelles

San Pedro Prosperidad

1-3

San Federico

 

El Pardo

0-4

San Pedro Prosperidad

San Agustín

5-1

El Pardo

 

Barajas

1-6

San Agustín

Mejoreño

2-1

Barajas

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Mejoreño


   

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Torrejón

34

-

-

-

-

-

50

2

San Agustín

34

-

-

-

-

-

45

3

Velilla

34

-

-

-

-

-

41

4

Coslada

34

-

-

-

-

-

39

5

Recuerdo

34

-

-

-

-

-

38

6

Barajas

34

-

-

-

-

-

37

7

Roma

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

8

El Pardo

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

9

Mejoreño

34

-

-

-

-

-

34

10

Concepción

34

-

-

-

-

-

33

11

Veracruz

34

-

-

-

-

-

32

12

Leones de Castilla

34

-

-

-

-

-

30

13

Unión Aravaca

34

-

-

-

-

-

29

14

Osiris Argüelles

34

-

-

-

-

-

28

15

San Federico

34

-

-

-

-

-

28

16

San Pedro Prosperidad

34

-

-

-

-

-

28

17

Collado Villalba

34

-

-

-

-

-

26

18

Palas Record

34

-

-

-

-

-

22

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (18-06-89)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (25-06-89)

San Agustín

0-2

Cubas

 

Cubas

-

San Agustín