PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 4) 1987-88

JORNADA 1   (20-09-87)

JORNADA 2   (27-09-87)

Rosillo 75

2-3

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

0-1

San Lorenzo

Escolapios

2-1

Osiris

 

Osiris

3-1

Rosillo 75

Villalba

-

Don Bosco

 

Don Bosco

3-3

Escolapios

Torrelodones

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

5-3

Villalba

Celtic Castilla

3-1

Sallema

 

Sallema

2-1

Torrelodones

El Pardo

3-1

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-3

Celtic Castilla

Aravaca

-

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

El Pardo

Centro Pinar

2-1

Santana

 

Santana

1-6

Aravaca

San Lorenzo

1-0

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

6-2

Centro Pinar

JORNADA 3   (04-10-87)

JORNADA 4   (11-10-87)

Villa Rosa

5-4

Osiris

 

Osiris

1-0

San Lorenzo

Rosillo 75

0-1

Don Bosco

 

Don Bosco

-

Villa Rosa

Escolapios

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Rosillo 75

Villalba

-

Sallema

 

Sallema

-

Escolapios

Torrelodones

2-3

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

2-1

Villalba

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

Torrelodones

El Pardo

2-2

Santana

 

Santana

2-1

Celtic Castilla

Aravaca

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-0

El Pardo

San Lorenzo

3-3

Centro Pinar

 

Centro Pinar

0-1

Aravaca

JORNADA 5   (18-10-87)

JORNADA 6   (25-10-87)

Osiris

1-2

Don Bosco

 

Don Bosco

2-4

San Lorenzo

Villa Rosa

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Osiris

Rosillo 75

1-2

Sallema

 

Sallema

1-1

Villa Rosa

Escolapios

4-2

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

2-0

Rosillo 75

Villalba

-

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

Escolapios

Torrelodones

0-1

Santana

 

Santana

4-0

Villalba

Celtic Castilla

2-2

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

Torrelodones

El Pardo

5-2

Centro Pinar

 

Centro Pinar

3-1

Celtic Castilla

San Lorenzo

0-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-1

El Pardo

JORNADA 7   (01-11-87)

JORNADA 8   (08-11-87)

Don Bosco

0-5

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-2

San Lorenzo

Osiris

5-1

Sallema

 

Sallema

-

Don Bosco

Villa Rosa

0-1

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-4

Osiris

Rosillo 75

3-3

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

Villa Rosa

Escolapios

2-0

Santana

 

Santana

0-1º

Rosillo 75

Villalba

2-3

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-2

Escolapios

Torrelodones

3-3

Centro Pinar

 

Centro Pinar

4-2

Villalba

Celtic Castilla

1-3

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

3-1

Torrelodones

San Lorenzo

2-1

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

6-1

Celtic Castilla

JORNADA 9   (15-11-87)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-87)

Leones de Castilla

4-2

Sallema

 

Sallema

0-4

San Lorenzo

Don Bosco

-

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Osiris

3-0

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

Don Bosco

Villa Rosa

1-1

Santana

 

Santana

0-5

Osiris

Rosillo 75

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-3

Villa Rosa

Escolapios

0-0

Centro Pinar

 

Centro Pinar

5-1

Rosillo 75

Villalba

-

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

-

Escolapios

Torrelodones

1-7

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

4-1

Villalba

San Lorenzo

3-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-2

Torrelodones

JORNADA 11   (29-11-87)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-87)

Sallema

1-1

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Dinamo Estrecho

0-4

San Lorenzo

Leones de Castilla

-

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-1

Sallema

Don Bosco

2-0

Santana

 

Santana

5-4

Leones de Castilla

Osiris

1-2

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

3-0

Don Bosco

Villa Rosa

2-1

Centro Pinar

 

Centro Pinar

-

Osiris

Rosillo 75

0-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-0

Villa Rosa

Escolapios

3-4

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

2-1

Rosillo 75

Villalba

-

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-3

Escolapios

San Lorenzo

1-0

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

3-1

Villalba

JORNADA 13   (13-12-87)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-87)

Dinamo Estrecho

2-3

Parque Pozuelo

 

Parque Pozuelo

0-2

San Lorenzo

Sallema

1-1

Santana

 

Santana

1-1

Dinamo Estrecho

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

5-2

Sallema

Don Bosco

2-2

Centro Pinar

 

Centro Pinar

1-3

Leones de Castilla

Osiris

4-0

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

2-0

Don Bosco

Villa Rosa

0-3

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-3

Osiris

Rosillo 75

1-2

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Villa Rosa

Escolapios

1-2

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

4-2

Rosillo 75

San Lorenzo

1-2

Villalba

 

Villalba

-

Escolapios

JORNADA 15   (10-01-88)

JORNADA 16   (17-01-88)

Parque Pozuelo

1-2

Santana

 

San Lorenzo

3-1

Santana

Dinamo Estrecho

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

7-1

Parque Pozuelo

Sallema

2-2

Centro Pinar

 

Centro Pinar

2-2

Dinamo Estrecho

Leones de Castilla

4-1

Aravaca

 

Aravaca

0-1

Sallema

Don Bosco

-

El Pardo

 

El Pardo

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Osiris

4-0

Celtic Castilla

 

Celtic Castilla

0-0

Don Bosco

Villa Rosa

1-0

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

0-3

Osiris

Rosillo 75

-

Villalba

 

Villalba

-

Villa Rosa

San Lorenzo

1-2

Escolapios

 

Escolapios

0-1

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 17   (24-01-88)

JORNADA 18   (31-01-88)

Santana

1-2

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Villa Rosa

0-1

Rosillo 75

Parque Pozuelo

3-1

Centro Pinar

 

Osiris

2-0

Escolapios

Dinamo Estrecho

2-2

Aravaca

 

Don Bosco

3-0

Villalba

Sallema

1-2

El Pardo

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Torrelodones

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Sallema

2-1

Celtic Castilla

Don Bosco

-

Torrelodones

 

Dinamo Estrecho

3-1

El Pardo

Osiris

3-1

Villalba

 

Parque Pozuelo

-

Aravaca

Villa Rosa

2-1

Escolapios

 

Santana

4-0

Centro Pinar

Rosillo 75

2-0

San Lorenzo

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-0

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 19   (07-02-88)

JORNADA 20   (14-02-88)

San Lorenzo

0-1

Villa Rosa

 

Osiris

5-0

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

2-3

Osiris

 

Don Bosco

-

Rosillo 75

Escolapios

5-0

Don Bosco

 

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Escolapios

Villalba

0-4

Leones de Castilla

 

Sallema

2-1

Villalba

Torrelodones

4-1

Sallema

 

Dinamo Estrecho

2-1

Torrelodones

Celtic Castilla

3-2

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-2

Celtic Castilla

El Pardo

2-0

Parque Pozuelo

 

Santana

2-1

El Pardo

Aravaca

7-0

Santana

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-0

Aravaca

Centro Pinar

2-0

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

0-1

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 21   (21-02-88)

JORNADA 22   (28-02-88)

San Lorenzo

2-0

Osiris

 

Don Bosco

1-10

Osiris

Villa Rosa

3-2

Don Bosco

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Sallema

1-1

Rosillo 75

Escolapios

4-0

Sallema

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-3

Escolapios

Villalba

2-2

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Parque Pozuelo

0-2

Villalba

Torrelodones

2-1

Parque Pozuelo

 

Santana

1-3

Torrelodones

Celtic Castilla

0-0

Santana

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

Celtic Castilla

El Pardo

3-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

2-5

El Pardo

Aravaca

4-1

Centro Pinar

 

Aravaca

2-2

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 23   (06-03-88)

JORNADA 24   (13-03-88)

San Lorenzo

3-2

Don Bosco

 

Leones de Castilla

3-3

Don Bosco

Osiris

7-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Sallema

0-3

Osiris

Villa Rosa

0-0

Sallema

 

Dinamo Estrecho

1-0

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

2-2

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-1

Rosillo 75

Escolapios

1-1

Parque Pozuelo

 

Santana

2-1

Escolapios

Villalba

-

Santana

 

Atlético Alcobendas

-

Villalba

Torrelodones

0-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

1-2

Torrelodones

Celtic Castilla

2-2

Centro Pinar

 

Aravaca

0-0

Celtic Castilla

El Pardo

2-0

Aravaca

 

El Pardo

4-1

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 25   (20-03-88)

JORNADA 26    (10-04-88)

San Lorenzo

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Sallema

1-7

Leones de Castilla

Don Bosco

-

Sallema

 

Dinamo Estrecho

7-0

Don Bosco

Osiris

4-3

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Parque Pozuelo

1-0

Osiris

Villa Rosa

0-0

Parque Pozuelo

 

Santana

0-2

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

0-2

Santana

 

Atlético Alcobendas

2-3

Rosillo 75

Escolapios

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

4-2

Escolapios

Villalba

-

Centro Pinar

 

Aravaca

-

Villalba

Torrelodones

4-1

Aravaca

 

El Pardo

-

Torrelodones

Celtic Castilla

0-2

El Pardo

 

Celtic Castilla

1-2

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 27   (17-04-88)

JORNADA 28   (24-04-88)

San Lorenzo

1-0

Sallema

 

Dinamo Estrecho

5-3

Sallema

Leones de Castilla

6-3

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Parque Pozuelo

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Don Bosco

2-5

Parque Pozuelo

 

Santana

4-0

Don Bosco

Osiris

6-3

Santana

 

Atlético Alcobendas

2-5

Osiris

Villa Rosa

0-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

2-1

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

0-1

Centro Pinar

 

Aravaca

-

Rosillo 75

Escolapios

0-2

Aravaca

 

El Pardo

4-1

Escolapios

Villalba

0-3

El Pardo

 

Celtic Castilla

7-1

Villalba

Torrelodones

1-3

Celtic Castilla

 

Torrelodones

0-2

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 29   (01-05-88)

JORNADA 30   (08-05-88)

San Lorenzo

-

Dinamo Estrecho

 

Parque Pozuelo

3-0

Dinamo Estrecho

Sallema

2-5

Parque Pozuelo

 

Santana

4-1

Sallema

Leones de Castilla

4-1

Santana

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-4

Leones de Castilla

Don Bosco

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

2-0

Don Bosco

Osiris

4-2

Centro Pinar

 

Aravaca

1-1

Osiris

Villa Rosa

-

Aravaca

 

El Pardo

4-0

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

-

El Pardo

 

Celtic Castilla

2-0

Rosillo 75

Escolapios

1-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Torrelodones

3-1

Escolapios

Villalba

-

Torrelodones

 

Villalba

-

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 31   (15-05-88)

JORNADA 32   (22-05-88)

San Lorenzo

3-0

Parque Pozuelo

 

Santana

0-1

Parque Pozuelo

Dinamo Estrecho

1-2

Santana

 

Atlético Alcobendas

-

Dinamo Estrecho

Sallema

1-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

2-3

Sallema

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Centro Pinar

 

Aravaca

-

Leones de Castilla

Don Bosco

1-5

Aravaca

 

El Pardo

3-0

Don Bosco

Osiris

2-0

El Pardo

 

Celtic Castilla

1-3

Osiris

Villa Rosa

0-1

Celtic Castilla

 

Torrelodones

2-1

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

0-0

Torrelodones

 

Villalba

-

Rosillo 75

Escolapios

6-1

Villalba

 

Escolapios

1-0

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 33   (29-05-88)

JORNADA 34   (05-06-88)

Santana

2-1

San Lorenzo

 

Atlético Alcobendas

3-1

Santana

Parque Pozuelo

-

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Centro Pinar

3-0

Parque Pozuelo

Dinamo Estrecho

3-0

Centro Pinar

 

Aravaca

-

Dinamo Estrecho

Sallema

0-1

Aravaca

 

El Pardo

3-1

Sallema

Leones de Castilla

4-3

El Pardo

 

Celtic Castilla

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Don Bosco

2-6

Celtic Castilla

 

Torrelodones

1-0

Don Bosco

Osiris

4-0

Torrelodones

 

Villalba

-

Osiris

Villa Rosa

9-3

Villalba

 

Escolapios

5-1

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

0-4

Escolapios

 

San Lorenzo

1-0

Rosillo 75


   

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Osiris

33

-

-

-

-

-

51

2

El Pardo

34

-

-

-

-

-

51

3

Leones de Castilla

34

-

-

-

-

-

47

4

Aravaca

33

-

-

-

-

-

43

5

San Lorenzo

34

-

-

-

-

-

44

6

Escolapios

34

-

-

-

-

-

39

7

Villa Rosa

34

-

-

-

-

-

34

8

Atlético Alcobendas

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

9

Dinamo Estrecho

33

-

-

-

-

-

31

10

Santana

34

-

-

-

-

-

31

11

Torrelodones

34

-

-

-

-

-

31

12

Celtic Castilla

34

-

-

-

-

-

30

13

Centro Pinar

34

-

-

-

-

-

30

14

Parque Pozuelo

33

-

-

-

-

-

29

15

Don Bosco

34

-

-

-

-

-

23

16

Rosillo 75

34

-

-

-

-

-

21

17

Villalba

33

-

-

-

-

-

19

18

Sallema

34

-

-

-

-

-

18