PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 4) 1986-87

JORNADA 1   (22-09-86)

JORNADA 2   (29-09-86)

San Federico

2-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-1

Rosillo 75

Santana

3-3

Pinar del Rey

 

Pinar del Rey

3-0

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

2-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Santana

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín

6-4

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

0-0

Barrio del Pilar

San Lorenzo

2-0

EMT

 

EMT

2-1

San Agustín

Villa Rosa

5-1

Fundación

 

Fundación

2-1

San Lorenzo

Pinar Hortaleza

3-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-0

Villa Rosa

Rosillo 75

3-2

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

8-2

Pinar Hortaleza

JORNADA 3   (05-10-86)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-87)

Collado Villalba

1-0

Pinar del Rey

 

Pinar del Rey

1-1

Rosillo 75

San Federico

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Collado Villalba

Santana

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

1-0

Santana

Barrio del Pilar

4-1

EMT

 

EMT

2-6

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín

5-0

Fundación

 

Fundación

2-0

Barrio del Pilar

San Lorenzo

3-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-0

San Agustín

Villa Rosa

1-5

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-1

San Lorenzo

Rosillo 75

1-0

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar Hortaleza

1-2

Villa Rosa

JORNADA 5   (19-10-86)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-86)

Pinar del Rey

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Rosillo 75

Collado Villalba

0-0

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

2-1

Pinar del Rey

San Federico

2-0

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

2-0

Collado Villalba

Santana

5-1

EMT

 

EMT

0-1

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Fundación

 

Fundación

1-3

Santana

Barrio del Pilar

2-3

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

0-0

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín

1-5

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

San Lorenzo

4-0

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar Hortaleza

1-2

San Agustín

Rosillo 75

3-1

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

2-4

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 7   (02-11-86)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-86)

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

Rosillo 75

Pinar del Rey

2-2

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

0-0

EMT

 

EMT

2-8

Pinar del Rey

San Federico

1-2

Fundación

 

Fundación

2-4

Collado Villalba

Santana

2-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-2

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

3-1

Santana

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar Hortaleza

0-1

Unión Aravaca

San Agustín

0-0

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

1-0

Barrio del Pilar

Rosillo 75

1-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

0-0

San Agustín

JORNADA 9   (16-11-86)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-86)

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

1-0

Rosillo 75

Leones de Castilla

1-0

EMT

 

EMT

2-0

Atlético Alcobendas

Pinar del Rey

4-3

Fundación

 

Fundación

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

5-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-4

Pinar del Rey

San Federico

3-0

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-2

Collado Villalba

Santana

6-3

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar Hortaleza

1-2

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

5-4

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

1-0

Santana

Barrio del Pilar

0-2

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

0-2

Unión Aravaca

Rosillo 75

3-1

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

3-3

Barrio del Pilar

JORNADA 11   (30-11-86)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-86)

Torrelodones

5-1

EMT

 

EMT

1-2

Rosillo 75

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

Fundación

 

Fundación

1-4

Torrelodones

Leones de Castilla

4-3

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-1

Atlético Alcobendas

Pinar del Rey

1-4

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

0-0

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar Hortaleza

3-5

Pinar del Rey

San Federico4

4-2

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

0-1

Collado Villalba

Santana

2-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

2-0

San Federico

Unión Aravaca

1-3

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

1-0

Santana

Rosillo 75

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-2

Unión Aravaca

JORNADA 13   (14-12-86)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-86)

EMT

1-3

Fundación

 

Fundación

0-4

Rosillo 75

Torrelodones

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-1

EMT

Atlético Alcobendas

4-1

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

1-0

Torrelodones

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar Hortaleza

1-2

Atlético Alcobendas

Pinar del Rey

1-4

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

0-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

2-1

Pinar del Rey

San Federico

1-3

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

2-3

Collado Villalba

Santana

1-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

1-3

San Federico

Rosillo 75

0-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

3-1

Santana

JORNADA 15   (11-01-87)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-87)

Fundación

1-4

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Rosillo 75

1-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

EMT

3-7

Recuerdo

 

Recuerdo

8-2

Fundación

Torrelodones

3-2

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar Hortaleza

1-3

EMT

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

Villa Rosa

 

Villa Rosa

5-1

Torrelodones

Leones de Castilla

2-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

1-3

Atlético Alcobendas

Pinar del Rey

0-6

San Agustín

 

San Agustín

4-1

Leones de Castilla

Collado Villalba

5-0

Barrio del Pilar

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-0

Pinar del Rey

San Federico

0-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Unión Aravaca

0-2

Collado Villalba

Rosillo 75

1-0

Santana

 

Santana

0-1

San Federico

JORNADA 17   (25-01-87)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-87)

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-1

Recuerdo

 

Collado Villalba

0-0

San Federico

Fundación

5-2

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Pinar del Rey

3-1

Santana

EMT

1-1

Villa Rosa

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Unión Aravaca

Torrelodones

0-1

San Lorenzo

 

Atlético Alcobendas

3-1

Barrio del Pilar

Atlético Alcobendas

1-0

San Agustín

 

Torrelodones

5-5

San Agustín

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

EMT

1-1

San Lorenzo

Pinar del Rey

2-0

Unión Aravaca

 

Fundación

3-1

Villa Rosa

Collado Villalba

2-0

Santana

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-1

Pinar Hortaleza

San Federico

3-0

Rosillo 75

 

Recuerdo

3-2

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 19   (08-02-87)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-87)

Rosillo 75

1-0

Collado Villalba

 

Pinar del Rey

1-1

Collado Villalba

San Federico

3-2

Pinar del Rey

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

San Federico

Santana

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-0

Santana

Unión Aravaca

2-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Torrelodones

1-1

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

3-2

Torrelodones

 

EMT

0-4

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín

1-0

EMT

 

Fundación

1-2

San Agustín

San Lorenzo

4-0

Fundación

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-1

San Lorenzo

Villa Rosa

2-4

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Recuerdo

2-1

Villa Rosa

Pinar Hortaleza

2-5

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

2-5

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 21   (01-03-87)

JORNADA 22   (08-03-87)

Rosillo 75

2-2

Pinar del Rey

 

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Pinar del Rey

Collado Villalba

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-1

Collado Villalba

San Federico

1-0

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Torrelodones

1-2

San Federico

Santana

1-1

Torrelodones

 

EMT

1-0

Santana

Unión Aravaca

2-0

EMT

 

Fundación

0-1

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

0-1

Fundación

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

4-1

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín

5-1

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Recuerdo

1-1

San Agustín

San Lorenzo

0-2

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

4-2

San Lorenzo

Villa Rosa

3-1

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Villa Rosa

2-0

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 23   (15-03-87)

JORNADA 24   (22-03-87)

Rosillo 75

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Atlético Alcobendas

0-0

Leones de Castilla

Pinar del Rey

2-2

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Torrelodones

2-3

Pinar del Rey

Collado Villalba

3-0

Torrelodones

 

EMT

1-1

Collado Villalba

San Federico

4-0

EMT

 

Fundación

0-1

San Federico

Santana

0-1

Fundación

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

4-2

Santana

Unión Aravaca

1-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Recuerdo

2-0

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

1-4

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín

1-0

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Villa Rosa

0-5

San Agustín

San Lorenzo

2-3

Villa Rosa

 

San Lorenzo

1-3

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 25   (29-03-87)

JORNADA 26   (05-04-87)

Rosillo 75

3-1

Atlético Alcobendas

 

Torrelodones

1-0

Atlético Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Torrelodones

 

EMT

3-3

Leones de Castilla

Pinar del Rey

2-1

EMT

 

Fundación

2-0

Pinar del Rey

Collado Villalba

2-1

Fundación

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-2

Collado Villalba

San Federico

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Recuerdo

0-1

San Federico

Santana

1-0

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

2-0

Santana

Unión Aravaca

1-3

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Villa Rosa

4-0

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

1-3

Villa Rosa

 

San Lorenzo

2-0

Barrio del Pilar

San Agustín

2-2

San Lorenzo

 

San Agustín

1-2

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 27   (26-04-87)

JORNADA 28   (03-05-87)

Rosillo 75

0-0

Torrelodones

 

EMT

3-5

Torrelodones

Atlético Alcobendas

4-1

EMT

 

Fundación

0-4

Atlético Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Fundación

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Pinar del Rey

3-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Recuerdo

4-1

Pinar del Rey

Collado Villalba

2-2

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

3-4

Collado Villalba

San Federico

3-0

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Villa Rosa

1-0

San Federico

Santana

0-0

Villa Rosa

 

San Lorenzo

1-2

Santana

Unión Aravaca

2-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Agustín

3-0

Unión Aravaca

Barrio del Pilar

0-3

San Agustín

 

Barrio del Pilar

3-1

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 29   (10-05-87)

JORNADA 30   (17-05-87)

Rosillo 75

0-1

EMT

 

Fundación

2-3

EMT

Torrelodones

5-0

Fundación

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

2-2

Torrelodones

Atlético Alcobendas

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Recuerdo

1-3

Atlético Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

3-6

Leones de Castilla

Pinar del Rey

2-2

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Villa Rosa

3-2

Pinar del Rey

Collado Villalba

3-1

Villa Rosa

 

San Lorenzo

1-2

Collado Villalba

San Federico

1-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Agustín

-

San Federico

Santana

2-5

San Agustín

 

Barrio del Pilar

2-1

Santana

Unión Aravaca

3-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Unión Aravaca

4-1

Rosillo 75

JORNADA 31   (24-05-87)

JORNADA 32   (31-05-87)

Rosillo 75

5-1

Fundación

 

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-2

Fundación

EMT

1-2

Calasanz Pozuelo

 

Recuerdo

6-0

EMT

Torrelodones

2-3

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

0-4

Torrelodones

Atlético Alcobendas

7-0

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Villa Rosa

0-1

Atlético Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

0-6

Villa Rosa

 

San Lorenzo

2-3

Leones de Castilla

Pinar del Rey

0-2

San Lorenzo

 

San Agustín

2-2

Pinar del Rey

Collado Villalba

2-3

San Agustín

 

Barrio del Pilar

1-1

Collado Villalba

San Federico

2-1

Barrio del Pilar

 

Unión Aravaca

2-0

San Federico

Santana

0-3

Unión Aravaca

 

Santana

2-0

Rosillo 75

 1

JORNADA 33   (07-06-87)

JORNADA 34   (14-06-87)

Calasanz Pozuelo

1-1

Rosillo 75

 

Recuerdo

4-0

Calasanz Pozuelo

Fundación

1-1

Recuerdo

 

Pinar Hortaleza

6-1

Fundación

EMT

1-5

Pinar Hortaleza

 

Villa Rosa

2-1

EMT

Torrelodones

1-2

Villa Rosa

 

San Lorenzo

0-2

Torrelodones

Atlético Alcobendas

1-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Agustín

5-0

Atlético Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

2-2

San Agustín

 

Barrio del Pilar

5-0

Leones de Castilla

Pinar del Rey

2-3

Barrio del Pilar

 

Unión Aravaca

2-1

Pinar del Rey

Collado Villalba

1-1

Unión Aravaca

 

Santana

1-0

Collado Villalba

San Federico

0-0

Santana

 

Rosillo 75

1-3

San Federico

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Collado Villalba

34

18

11

5

59

32

47

2

San Agustín

33

18

9

6

85

47

45

3

Recuerdo

34

18

7

9

88

50

43

4

San Federico

33

18

7

8

51

33

43

5

Unión Aravaca

34

17

8

9

53

42

42

6

Atlético Alcobendas

34

17

7

10

52

37

41

7

Calasanz Pozuelo

34

17

6

11

64

60

40

8

Villa Rosa

34

16

5

13

65

56

37

9

Rosillo 75

34

14

7

13

49

44

35

10

Torrelodones

34

13

8

13

64

54

34

11

Leones de Castilla

34

13

8

13

58

60

24

12

Pinar del Rey

34

11

8

15

68

72

30

13

San Lorenzo

34

11

7

16

47

44

29

14

Santana

34

10

8

16

42

49

28

15

Barrio del Pilar

34

9

8

17

49

60

26

16

Fundación

34

11

1

22

43

86

23

17

EMT

34

6

5

23

40

94

17

18

Pinar Hortaleza

34

7

2

25

56

98

16