SEGUNDA REGIONAL CASTELLANA (GRUPO 5) 1983-84

JORNADA 1   (18-09-83)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-83)

Olombrada

3-1

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

6-1

El Espinar

Riazano

0-0

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

1-3

Olombrada

Cerceda

1-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-0

Riazano

Arévalo e Hijos

5-0

Sepúlveda

 

Sepúlveda

1-0

Cerceda

Cantalejo

6-2

Atlético Villalba

 

Atlético Villalba

1-1

Arévalo e Hijos

Los Molinos

1-0

Carbonero

 

Carbonero

3-1

Cantalejo

Torrelodones

3-1

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

5-1

Los Molinos

Diamante

2-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

1-3

Torrelodones

El Espinar

1-3*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

1-4*

Diamante

JORNADA 3   (02-10-83)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-83)

Arévalo

6-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-1

El Espinar

Olombrada

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Arévalo

Riazano

2-0

Sepúlveda

 

Sepúlveda

1-2

Olombrada

Cerceda

2-2

Atlético Villalba

 

Atlético Villalba

1-2

Riazano

Arévalo e Hijos

1-1

Carbonero

 

Carbonero

2-1

Cerceda

Cantalejo

6-3

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

3-2

Arévalo e Hijos

Los Molinos

4-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

4-1

Cantalejo

Torrelodones

1-1*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

1-2*

Los Molinos

El Espinar

1-3

Diamante

 

Diamante

2-1

Torrelodones

JORNADA 5   (16-10-83)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-83)

Galapagar

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

El Espinar

Arévalo

5-0

Sepúlveda

 

Sepúlveda

2-1

Galapagar

Olombrada

4-2

Atlético Villalba

 

Atlético Villalba

0-3

Arévalo

Riazano

4-1

Carbonero

 

Carbonero

2-0

Olombrada

Cerceda

2-4

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

1-0

Riazano

Arévalo e Hijos

1-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

2-1

Cerceda

Cantalejo

6-0*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

0-3*

Arévalo e Hijos

Los Molinos

1-1

Diamante

 

Diamante

1-0

Cantalejo

El Espinar

1-5

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

2-0

Los Molinos

JORNADA 7   (30-10-83)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-83)

Leones de Castilla

6-0

Sepúlveda

 

Sepúlveda

4-1

El Espinar

Galapagar

3-3

Atlético Villalba

 

Atlético Villalba

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

5-2

Carbonero

 

Carbonero

3-1

Galapagar

Olombrada

2-2

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

4-2

Arévalo

Riazano

1-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

2-0

Olombrada

Cerceda

1-0*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

0-2*

Riazano

Arévalo e Hijos

1-1

Diamante

 

Diamante

1-1

Cerceda

Cantalejo

5-2

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

2-3

Arévalo e Hijos

El Espinar

2-5

Los Molinos

 

Los Molinos

5-2

Cantalejo

JORNADA 9   (13-11-83)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-83)

Sepúlveda

1-1

Atlético Villalba

 

Atlético Villalba

1-2

El Espinar

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Carbonero

 

Carbonero

3-0

Sepúlveda

Galapagar

2-1

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

4-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

4-2

Galapagar

Olombrada

*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

-

Arévalo

Riazano

2-3

Diamante

 

Diamante

0-1

Olombrada

Cerceda

1-1

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

3-0

Riazano

Arévalo e Hijos

4-1

Los Molinos

 

Los Molinos

1-3

Cerceda

El Espinar

0-3

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

1-1

Arévalo e Hijos

JORNADA 11   (27-11-83)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-83)

Atlético Villalba

1-1

Carbonero

 

Carbonero

2-0

El Espinar

Sepúlveda

0-3

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

4-0

Atlético Villalba

Leones de Castilla

4-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

5-0

Sepúlveda

Galapagar

*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

*

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

2-3

Diamante

 

Diamante

2-1

Galapagar

Olombrada

1-0

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

1-2

Arévalo

Riazano

3-2

Los Molinos

 

Los Molinos

1-1

Olombrada

Cerceda

2-0

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

4-0

Riazano

El Espinar

1-1

Arévalo e Hijos

 

Arévalo e Hijos

4-0

Cerceda

JORNADA 13   (11-12-83)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-83)

Carbonero

0-1

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

9-2

El Espinar

Atlético Villalba

1-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

3-0

Carbonero

Sepúlveda

*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

*

Atlético Villalba

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Diamante

 

Diamante

4-0

Sepúlveda

Galapagar

0-1

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

3-1

Los Molinos

 

Los Molinos

3-3

Galapagar

Olombrada

2-0

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

1-4

Arévalo

Riazano

0-1

Arévalo e Hijos

 

Arévalo e Hijos

1-1

Olombrada

El Espinar

3-2

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

0-3

Riazano

JORNADA 15   (08-01-84)

JORNADA 16   (15-01-84)

Las Navas

2-0

San Lorenzo

 

El Espinar

4-3

San Lorenzo

Carbonero

*

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

*

Las Navas

Atlético Villalba

2-0

Diamante

 

Diamante

2-1

Carbonero

Sepúlveda

0-5

Torrelodones

 

Torrelodones

2-0

Atlético Villalba

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Los Molinos

 

Los Molinos

2-1

Sepúlveda

Galapagar

3-1

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

6-1

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

2-7

Arévalo e Hijos

 

Arévalo e Hijos

3-1

Galapagar

Olombrada

4-1

Cerceda

 

Cerceda

2-5

Arévalo

El Espinar

1-4

Riazano

 

Riazano

1-0

Olombrada

JORNADA 17   (22-01-84)

JORNADA 18   (05-02-84)

San Lorenzo

*

San Rafael

 

Arévalo

4-2

Olombrada

Las Navas

2-0

Diamante

 

Galapagar

4-1

Riazano

Carbonero

2-0

Torrelodones

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Cerceda

Atlético Villalba

2-2

Los Molinos

 

Sepúlveda

1-0

Arévalo e Hijos

Sepúlveda

2-1

Cantalejo

 

Atlético Villalba

7-0

Cantalejo

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Arévalo e Hijos

 

Carbonero

1-1

Los Molinos

Galapagar

0-0

Cerceda

 

Las Navas

2-3

Torrelodones

Arévalo

4-0

Riazano

 

San Lorenzo

0-1

Diamante

Olombrada

4-0

El Espinar

 

San Rafael

*

El Espinar

JORNADA 19   (12-02-84)

JORNADA 20   (19-02-84)

El Espinar

0-3

Arévalo

 

Galapagar

0-2

Arévalo

Olombrada

3-1

Galapagar

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Olombrada

Riazano

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Sepúlveda

1-0

Riazano

Cerceda

0-1

Sepúlveda

 

Atlético Villalba

3-1

Cerceda

Arévalo e Hijos

5-0

Atlético Villalba

 

Carbonero

2-1

Arévalo e Hijos

Cantalejo

2-0

Carbonero

 

Las Navas

4-1

Cantalejo

Los Molinos

1-1

Las Navas

 

San Lorenzo

2-1

Los Molinos

Torrelodones

0-0

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

*

Torrelodones

Diamante

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

3-0

El Espinar

JORNADA 21   (26-02-84)

JORNADA 22   (04-03-84)

El Espinar

4-0

Galapagar

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Galapagar

Arévalo

11-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Sepúlveda

2-1

Arévalo

Olombrada

4-3

Sepúlveda

 

Atlético Villalba

3-1

Olombrada

Riazano

8-2

Atlético Villalba

 

Carbonero

2-1

Riazano

Cerceda

3-4

Carbonero

 

Las Navas

4-0

Cerceda

Arévalo e Hijos

3-1

Las Navas

 

San Lorenzo

1-3

Arévalo e Hijos

Cantalejo

1-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

*

Cantalejo

Los Molinos

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

5-0

Los Molinos

Torrelodones

3-1

Diamante

 

Torrelodones

6-2

El Espinar

JORNADA 23   (11-03-84)

JORNADA 24   (18-03-84)

El Espinar

1-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Sepúlveda

0-0

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

3-0

Sepúlveda

 

Atlético Villalba

0-3

Galapagar

Arévalo

6-0

Atlético Villalba

 

Carbonero

1-1

Arévalo

Olombrada

3-3

Carbonero

 

Las Navas

0-0

Olombrada

Riazano

1-0

Las Navas

 

San Lorenzo

11-1

Riazano

Cerceda

0-3

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

*

Cerceda

Arévalo e Hijos

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

0-0

Arévalo e Hijos

Cantalejo

1-1

Diamante

 

Torrelodones

1-1

Cantalejo

Los Molinos

1-0

Torrelodones

 

Los Molinos

3-1

El Espinar

JORNADA 25   (25-03-84)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-84)

El Espinar

3-2

Sepúlveda

 

Atlético Villalba

5-2

Sepúlveda

Leones de Castilla

4-2

Atlético Villalba

 

Carbonero

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

1-0

Carbonero

 

Las Navas

2-1

Galapagar

Arévalo

2-0

Las Navas

 

San Lorenzo

3-1

Arévalo

Olombrada

1-2

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

*

Olombrada

Riazano

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

2-0

Riazano

Cerceda

0-4

Diamante

 

Torrelodones

2-0

Cerceda

Arévalo e Hijos

1-2

Torrelodones

 

Los Molinos

0-1

Arévalo e Hijos

Cantalejo

2-0

Los Molinos

 

Cantalejo

5-3

El Espinar

JORNADA 27   (08-04-84)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-84)

El Espinar

3-0

Atlético Villalba

 

Carbonero

5-1

Atlético Villalba

Sepúlveda

0-0

Carbonero

 

Las Navas

4-0

Sepúlveda

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Las Navas

 

San Lorenzo

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

0-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

*

Galapagar

Arévalo

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

2-2

Arévalo

Olombrada

0-2

Diamante

 

Torrelodones

4-0

Olombrada

Riazano

1-2

Torrelodones

 

Los Molinos

3-0

Riazano

Cerceda

0-0

Los Molinos

 

Cantalejo

4-3

Cerceda

Arévalo e Hijos

3-2

Cantalejo

 

Arévalo e Hijos

3-1

El Espinar

JORNADA 29   (29-04-84)

JORNADA 30   (06-05-84)

El Espinar

1-2

Carbonero

 

Las Navas

1-1

Carbonero

Atlético Villalba

2-1

Las Navas

 

San Lorenzo

1-1

Atlético Villalba

Sepúlveda

0-3

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

*

Sepúlveda

Leones de Castilla

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

9-0

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

0-3

Diamante

 

Torrelodones

3-1

Galapagar

Arévalo

1-1

Torrelodones

 

Los Molinos

3-2

Arévalo

Olombrada

3-1

Los Molinos

 

Cantalejo

0-1

Olombrada

Riazano

2-3

Cantalejo

 

Arévalo e Hijos

0-0

Riazano

Cerceda

0-9

Arévalo e Hijos

 

Cerceda

2-1

El Espinar

JORNADA 31   (13-05-84)

JORNADA 32   (20-05-84)

El Espinar

1-4

Las Navas

 

San Lorenzo

3-0

Las Navas

Carbonero

2-2

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

*

Carbonero

Atlético Villalba

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

1-0

Atlético Villalba

Sepúlveda

2-2

Diamante

 

Torrelodones

12-0

Sepúlveda

Leones de Castilla

5-5

Torrelodones

 

Los Molinos

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

4-0

Los Molinos

 

Cantalejo

3-2

Galapagar

Arévalo

6-1

Cantalejo

 

Arévalo e Hijos

2-1

Arévalo

Olombrada

1-0

Arévalo e Hijos

 

Cerceda

0-1

Olombrada

Riazano

7-0

Cerceda

 

Riazano

1-0*

El Espinar


* El Espinar no se presentó.

JORNADA 33   (27-05-84)

JORNADA 34   (03-06-84)

San Lorenzo

7-0

El Espinar

 

San Rafael

*

San Lorenzo

Las Navas

*

San Rafael

 

Diamante

2-0

Las Navas

Carbonero

3-3

Diamante

 

Torrelodones

10-0

Carbonero

Atlético Villalba

1-2

Torrelodones

 

Los Molinos

3-1

Atlético Villalba

Sepúlveda

1-0

Los Molinos

 

Cantalejo

4-4

Sepúlveda

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Cantalejo

 

Arévalo e Hijos

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

1-3

Arévalo e Hijos

 

Cerceda

0-3

Galapagar

Arévalo

7-1

Cerceda

 

Riazano

4-6

Arévalo

Olombrada

2-0

Riazano

 

El Espinar

6-7

Olombrada


   

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Diamante

32

20

8

4

72

28

48

2

Torrelodones

32

20

6

6

89

38

46

3

Arévalo e Hijos

32

18

8

6

75

32

44

4

Arévalo

32

20

3

9

99

50

43

5

Olombrada

32

18

6

8

59

41

42

6

Las Navas

32

17

4

11

73

48

38

7

San Lorenzo

32

16

4

12

66

43

36

8

Leones de Castilla

32

16

1

13

54

50

35

9

Carbonero

32

12

9

11

50

54

33

10

Cantalejo

32

12

5

15

68

71

29

11

Los Molinos

32

11

7

14

48

60

29

12

Riazano

32

13

3

16

50

59

29

13

Galapagar

32

10

4

18

49

63

24

14

Sepúlveda

32

9

6

17

28

84

24

15

Atlético Villalba

32

7

7

18

49

86

21

16

Cerceda

32

4

5

23

31

93

13

17

El Espinar*

32

4

2

25

51

111

8

18

San Rafael

R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.