SEGUNDA REGIONAL CASTELLANA (GRUPO 6) 1982-83

JORNADA 1   (19-09-82)

JORNADA 2   (26-09-82)

Villa del Prado

4-4

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

4-4

San Rafael

San Lorenzo

1-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Villa del Prado

Robledo

0-1

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

1-0

San Lorenzo

Humanes

2-1

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

4-2

Robledo

El Tiemblo

0-0

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

2-0

Humanes

Diamante

0-0

Navas del Rey

 

Navas del Rey

3-1

El Tiemblo

Valdeiglesias

2-0

Sotillo

 

Sotillo

3-0

Diamante

Cercedilla

1-1

El Espinar

 

El Espinar

1-2

Valdeiglesias

San Rafael

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

Cercedilla

JORNADA 3   (03-10-82)

JORNADA 4   (10-10-82)

Arévalo

5-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

San Rafael

Villa del Prado

1-3

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

1-1

Arévalo

San Lorenzo

2-1

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

3-0

Villa del Prado

Robledo

3-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-1

San Lorenzo

Humanes

0-0

Navas del Rey

 

Navas del Rey

3-0

Robledo

El Tiemblo

0-2

Sotillo

 

Sotillo

3-1

Humanes

Diamante

3-0

El Espinar

 

El Espinar

1-0

El Tiemblo

Valdeiglesias

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

Diamante

San Rafael

3-1

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

0-2

Valdeiglesias

JORNADA 5   (17-10-82)

JORNADA 6   (24-10-82)

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

9-2

San Rafael

Arévalo

1-3

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

4-8

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

1-3

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

6-2

Arévalo

San Lorenzo

6-2

Navas del Rey

 

Navas del Rey

2-1

Villa del Prado

Robledo

0-2

Sotillo

 

Sotillo

4-1

San Lorenzo

Humanes

1-0

El Espinar

 

El Espinar

4-1

Robledo

El Tiemblo

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

Humanes

Diamante

5-1

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

3-1

El Tiemblo

San Rafael

1-2

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

2-1

Diamante

JORNADA 7   (31-10-82)

JORNADA 8   (07-11-82)

Cebrereña

1-1

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

3-0

San Rafael

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

2-2

Cebrereña

Arévalo

2-1

Navas del Rey

 

Navas del Rey

4-2

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

1-2

Sotillo

 

Sotillo

3-0

Arévalo

San Lorenzo

1-0

El Espinar

 

El Espinar

1-1

Villa del Prado

Robledo

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

San Lorenzo

Humanes

5-1

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

4-2

Robledo

El Tiemblo

0-4

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

2-0

Humanes

San Rafael

0-2

Diamante

 

Diamante

4-0

El Tiemblo

JORNADA 9   (14-11-82)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-82)

El Álamo

3-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

1-2

San Rafael

Cebrereña

6-1

Navas del Rey

 

Navas del Rey

2-0

El Álamo

Leones de Castilla

2-4

Sotillo

 

Sotillo

3-0

Cebrereña

Arévalo

6-2

El Espinar

 

El Espinar

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

Arévalo

San Lorenzo

7-2

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

0-2

Villa del Prado

Robledo

0-1

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

1-0

San Lorenzo

Humanes

2-2

Diamante

 

Diamante

3-1

Robledo

San Rafael

4-3

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

0-2

Humanes

JORNADA 11   (28-11-82)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-82)

Galapagar

1-3

Navas del Rey

 

Navas del Rey

1-0

San Rafael

El Álamo

1-0

Sotillo

 

Sotillo

5-1

Galapagar

Cebrereña

5-1

El Espinar

 

El Espinar

2-1

El Álamo

Leones de Castilla

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

Cebrereña

Arévalo

apl

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

1-4

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

0-1

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

3-3

Arévalo

San Lorenzo

4-1

Diamante

 

Diamante

5-2

Villa del Prado

Robledo

3-2

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

0-2

San Lorenzo

San Rafael

1-1

Humanes

 

Humanes

4-0

Robledo

JORNADA 13   (12-12-82)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-82)

Navas del Rey

1-3

Sotillo

 

Sotillo

3-2

San Rafael

Galapagar

3-0

El Espinar

 

El Espinar

2-1

Navas del Rey

El Álamo

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

Galapagar

Cebrereña

2-0

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

2-3

El Álamo

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

1-2

Cebrereña

Arévalo

1-2

Diamante

 

Diamante

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

8-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

0-3

Arévalo

San Lorenzo

3-0

Humanes

 

Humanes

7-1

Villa del Prado

San Rafael

3-2

Robledo

 

Robledo

0-1

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 15   (09-01-83)

JORNADA 16   (16-01-83)

Sotillo

3-1

El Espinar

 

San Rafael

1-1

El Espinar

Navas del Rey

*

Villacacharrita

 

Villacacharrita

*

Sotillo

Galapagar

8-0

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

4-3

Navas del Rey

El Álamo

3-2

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

2-2

Galapagar

Cebrereña

3-1

Diamante

 

Diamante

1-0

El Álamo

Leones de Castilla

3-0

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

0-3

Cebrereña

Arévalo

1-3

Humanes

 

Humanes

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

3-2

Robledo

 

Robledo

2-1

Arévalo

San Rafael

0-2

San Lorenzo

 

San Lorenzo

5-2

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 17   (23-01-83)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-83)

El Espinar

*

Villacacharrita

 

Arévalo

3-1

Villa del Prado

Sotillo

7-0

Cercedilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

San Lorenzo

Navas del Rey

0-2

Valdeiglesias

 

Robledo

4-0

Cebrereña

Galapagar

1-1

Diamante

 

El Álamo

2-2

Humanes

El Álamo

1-0

El Tiemblo

 

Galapagar

0-0

El Tiemblo

Cebrereña

3-1

Humanes

 

Navas del Rey

2-1

Diamante

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Robledo

 

Sotillo

3-1

Valdeiglesias

Arévalo

1-1

San Lorenzo

 

El Espinar

5-0

Cercedilla

Villa del Prado

1-1

San Rafael

 

Villacacharrita

*

San Rafael

JORNADA 19   (13-02-83)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-83)

San Rafael

2-0

Arévalo

 

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

4-0

Villa del Prado

San Lorenzo

3-2

Cebrereña

 

El Álamo

3-1

San Lorenzo

Robledo

0-2

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

1-0

Robledo

Humanes

4-3

Galapagar

 

Navas del Rey

2-1

Humanes

El Tiemblo

1-2

Navas del Rey

 

Sotillo

1-1

El Tiemblo

Diamante

1-2

Sotillo

 

El Espinar

3-4

Diamante

Valdeiglesias

6-0

El Espinar

 

Villacacharrita

*

Valdeiglesias

Cercedilla

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

1-4

San Rafael

JORNADA 21   (27-02-83)

JORNADA 22   (06-03-83)

San Rafael

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

2-1

Cebrereña

 

El Álamo

1-2

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

3-3

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

2-1

Villa del Prado

San Lorenzo

1-2

Galapagar

 

Navas del Rey

2-2

San Lorenzo

Robledo

1-1

Navas del Rey

 

Sotillo

0-1

Robledo

Humanes

0-4

Sotillo

 

El Espinar

0-2

Humanes

El Tiemblo

5-0

El Espinar

 

Villacacharrita

-

El Tiemblo

Diamante

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

1-3

Diamante

Valdeiglesias

2-0

Cercedilla

 

Valdeiglesias

2-1

San Rafael

JORNADA 23   (13-03-83)

JORNADA 24   (20-03-83)

San Rafael

2-3

Cebrereña

 

El Álamo

1-1

Cebrereña

Leones de Castilla

1-0

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

2-1

Galapagar

 

Navas del Rey

3-1

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

0-0

Navas del Rey

 

Sotillo

1-0

Villa del Prado

San Lorenzo

1-1

Sotillo

 

El Espinar

3-3

San Lorenzo

Robledo

3-2

El Espinar

 

Villacacharrita

*

Robledo

Humanes

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

2-2

Humanes

El Tiemblo

13-1

Cercedilla

 

Valdeiglesias

4-0

El Tiemblo

Diamante

0-1

Valdeiglesias

 

Diamante

5-2

San Rafael

JORNADA 25   (27-03-83)

JORNADA 26   (10-04-83)

San Rafael

1-3

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

1-2

El Álamo

Cebrereña

5-0

Galapagar

 

Navas del Rey

1-3

Cebrereña

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Navas del Rey

 

Sotillo

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

3-2

Sotillo

 

El Espinar

2-2

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

2-1

El Espinar

 

Villacacharrita

*

Villa del Prado

San Lorenzo

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

0-0

San Lorenzo

Robledo

2-1

Cercedilla

 

Valdeiglesias

6-2

Robledo

Humanes

2-1

Valdeiglesias

 

Diamante

0-2

Humanes

El Tiemblo

2-2

Diamante

 

El Tiemblo

2-1

San Rafael

JORNADA 27   (17-04-83)

JORNADA 28   (24-04-83)

San Rafael

2-0

Galapagar

 

Navas del Rey

2-2

Galapagar

El Álamo

3-1

Navas del Rey

 

Sotillo

4-4

El Álamo

Cebrereña

1-0

Sotillo

 

El Espinar

1-2

Cebrereña

Leones de Castilla

1-1

El Espinar

 

Villacacharrita

*

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

5-2

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

8-0

Cercedilla

 

Valdeiglesias

3-1

Villa del Prado

San Lorenzo

3-0

Valdeiglesias

 

Diamante

4-3

San Lorenzo

Robledo

1-3

Diamante

 

El Tiemblo

5-0

Robledo

Humanes

4-1

El Tiemblo

 

Humanes

3-0

San Rafael

JORNADA 29   (01-05-83)

JORNADA 30   (08-05-83)

San Rafael

1-2

Navas del Rey

 

Sotillo

4-0

Navas del Rey

Galapagar

0-1

Sotillo

 

El Espinar

1-0

Galapagar

El Álamo

7-1

El Espinar

 

Villacacharrita

*

El Álamo

Cebrereña

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

0-3

Cebrereña

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Cercedilla

 

Valdeiglesias

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

1-0

Valdeiglesias

 

Diamante

1-1

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

3-3

Diamante

 

El Tiemblo

2-3

Villa del Prado

San Lorenzo

3-1

El Tiemblo

 

Humanes

4-0

San Lorenzo

Robledo

1-4

Humanes

 

Robledo

1-1

San Rafael

JORNADA 31   (15-05-83)

JORNADA 32   (22-05-83)

San Rafael

3-1

Sotillo

 

El Espinar

0-3

Sotillo

Navas del Rey

2-0

El Espinar

 

Villacacharrita

*

Navas del Rey

Galapagar

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

0-3

Galapagar

El Álamo

6-1

Cercedilla

 

Valdeiglesias

3-2

El Álamo

Cebrereña

1-0

Valdeiglesias

 

Diamante

2-1

Cebrereña

Leones de Castilla

6-0

Diamante

 

El Tiemblo

4-2

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

10-0

El Tiemblo

 

Humanes

4-0

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

0-1

Humanes

 

Robledo

-

Villa del Prado

San Lorenzo

4-3

Robledo

 

San Lorenzo

1-1

San Rafael

JORNADA 33   (29-05-83)

JORNADA 34   (06-06-83)

El Espinar

1-1

San Rafael

 

Villacacharrita

*

El Espinar

Sotillo

*

Villacacharrita

 

Cercedilla

4-1

Sotillo

Navas del Rey

10-1

Cercedilla

 

Valdeiglesias

3-1

Navas del Rey

Galapagar

0-2

Valdeiglesias

 

Diamante

8-1

Galapagar

El Álamo

1-2

Diamante

 

El Tiemblo

3-1

El Álamo

Cebrereña

6-2

El Tiemblo

 

Humanes

2-0

Cebrereña

Leones de Castilla

-

Humanes

 

Robledo

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Arévalo

1-0*

Robledo

 

San Lorenzo

1-1

Arévalo

Villa del Prado

1-1

San Lorenzo

 

San Rafael

0-0

Villa del Prado


* El Robledo no se presentó.

Pto.

EQUIPO

JUG.

GAN.

EMP.

PER.

FAVOR

CONT.

PUNT.

1

Sotillo

32

23

3

6

87

35

49

2

Cebrereña

32

21

5

6

82

35

47

3

Valdeiglesias

32

22

3

7

67

32

47

4

Humanes

31

19

5

7

70

39

43

5

Diamante

32

17

8

7

72

45

42

6

El Álamo

32

17

5

10

73

46

39

7

San Lorenzo

32

15

8

9

67

47

38

8

Arévalo*

32

14

8

10

78

60

34

9

Leones de Castilla

31

12

6

13

47

57

30

10

Galapagar

32

11

7

14

53

57

29

11

Navas del Rey*

32

11

8

13

57

60

28

12

San Rafael

32

8

8

16

49

71

24

13

El Tiemblo

32

8

5

19

56

83

21

14

Villa del Prado*

31

7

8

16

56

70

20

15

El Espinar

32

6

8

18

39

74

20

16

Robledo*

31

5

3

23

35

81

11

17

Cercedilla

32

3

4

25

34

132

10

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.