SEGUNDA REGIONAL CASTELLANA (GRUPO 3) 1979-80

JORNADA 1   (16-09-79)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-79)

Fuenlabrada

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

4-0

Sigüenza

La Granja

2-1

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

2-2

Fuenlabrada

Marchamalo

2-0

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

0-0

La Granja

Hogar Alcarreño

1-2

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

5-1

Marchamalo

Fuensalida

3-0

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

2-0

Hogar Alcarreño

Collado Villalba

10-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

1-0

Fuensalida

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Illescas

 

Illescas

0-1

Collado Villalba

Residencia Ávila

6-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Sigüenza

3-3

Asland

 

Asland

5-1

Residencia Ávila

JORNADA 3   (30-09-79)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-79)

Arenas de San Pedro

4-0

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

1-5

Sigüenza

Fuenlabrada

4-0

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

La Granja

2-1

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

3-2

Fuenlabrada

Marchamalo

3-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

1-3

La Granja

Hogar Alcarreño

1-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

3-0

Marchamalo

Fuensalida

8-0

Illescas

 

Illescas

0-1

Hogar Alcarreño

Collado Villalba

2-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

1-2

Fuensalida

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Asland

 

Asland

1-1

Collado Villalba

Sigüenza

2-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

3-2

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 5   (14-10-79)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-79)

Cercedilla

1-1

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

2-1

Sigüenza

Arenas de San Pedro

3-0

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

4-0

Cercedilla

Fuenlabrada

1-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

1-0

Arenas de San Pedro

La Granja

6-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

3-1

Fuenlabrada

Marchamalo

3-0

Illescas

 

Illescas

0-0

La Granja

Hogar Alcarreño

3-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

1-2

Marchamalo

Fuensalida

4-1

Asland

 

Asland

5-1

Hogar Alcarreño

Collado Villalba

3-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

1-0

Fuensalida

Sigüenza

4-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Collado Villalba

JORNADA 7   (28-10-79)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-79)

Cebrereña

2-2

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

2-0

Sigüenza

Cercedilla

2-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

1-0

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

2-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

2-1

Cercedilla

Fuenlabrada

3-1

Illescas

 

Illescas

1-2

Arenas de San Pedro

La Granja

4-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

1-3

Fuenlabrada

Marchamalo

1-4

Asland

 

Asland

3-2

La Granja

Hogar Alcarreño

3-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

2-0

Marchamalo

Fuensalida

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Hogar Alcarreño

Sigüenza

3-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

0-0

Fuensalida

JORNADA 9   (11-11-79)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-79)

El Álamo

3-3

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

4-1

Sigüenza

Cebrereña

3-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

2-1

El Álamo

Cercedilla

4-0

Illescas

 

Illescas

1-2

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

6-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

3-1

Cercedilla

Fuenlabrada

2-4

Asland

 

Asland

3-1

Arenas de San Pedro

La Granja

4-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

0-2

Fuenlabrada

Marchamalo

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-6

La Granja

Hogar Alcarreño

2-3

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-1

Marchamalo

Sigüenza

3-2

Fuensalida

 

Fuensalida

2-1

Hogar Alcarreño

JORNADA 11   (25-11-79)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-79)

Galapagar

0-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

6-1

Sigüenza

El Álamo

2-0

Illescas

 

Illescas

4-7

Galapagar

Cebrereña

7-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

0-1

El Álamo

Cercedilla

2-2

Asland

 

Asland

2-2

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

1-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

3-0

Cercedilla

Fuenlabrada

3-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Arenas de San Pedro

La Granja

2-4

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

1-0

Fuenlabrada

Marchamalo

1-1

Fuensalida

 

Fuensalida

5-1

La Granja

Sigüenza

2-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

0-0

Marchamalo

JORNADA 13   (09-12-79)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-79)

Torpedo 66

2-0

Illescas

 

Illescas

2-2

Sigüenza

Galapagar

3-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

1-1

Torpedo 66

El Álamo

1-1

Asland

 

Asland

2-0

Galapagar

Cebrereña

4-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

1-0

El Álamo

Cercedilla

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

2-0

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

1-0

Cercedilla

Fuenlabrada

2-2

Fuensalida

 

Fuensalida

3-1

Arenas de San Pedro

La Granja

2-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

2-1

Fuenlabrada

Sigüenza

4-1

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

7-2

La Granja

JORNADA 15   (06-01-80)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-80)

Illescas

5-1

Loeches

 

Sigüenza

5-0

Loeches

Torpedo 66

1-2

Asland

 

Asland

5-1

Illescas

Galapagar

5-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

2-0

Torpedo 66

El Álamo

2-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Galapagar

Cebrereña

2-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

3-1

El Álamo

Cercedilla

1-3

Fuensalida

 

Fuensalida

3-2

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

6-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

3-0

Cercedilla

Fuenlabrada

3-0

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

2-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Sigüenza

3-2

La Granja

 

La Granja

0-1

Fuenlabrada

JORNADA 17   (20-01-80)

JORNADA 18   (03-02-80)

Loeches

1-4

Asland

 

Arenas de San Pedro

3-0

Fuenlabrada

Illescas

0-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Cercedilla

1-1

La Granja

Torpedo 66

3-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

2-3

Marchamalo

Galapagar

3-3

Collado Villalba

 

El Álamo

2-1

Hogar Alcarreño

El Álamo

3-1

Fuensalida

 

Galapagar

1-1

Fuensalida

Cebrereña

6-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Torpedo 66

0-1

Collado Villalba

Cercedilla

2-1

Marchamalo

 

Illescas

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Arenas de San Pedro

9-0

La Granja

 

Loeches

0-1*

Residencia Ávila

Fuenlabrada

2-0

Sigüenza

 

Asland

1-0

Sigüenza

JORNADA 19   (10-02-80)

JORNADA 20   (17-02-80)

Sigüenza

4-1

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Cercedilla

0-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

2-0

Cercedilla

 

Cebrereña

2-2

Fuenlabrada

La Granja

1-5

Cebrereña

 

El Álamo

2-0

La Granja

Marchamalo

3-1

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

0-0

Marchamalo

Hogar Alcarreño

1-2

Galapagar

 

Torpedo 66

1-1

Hogar Alcarreño

Fuensalida

2-0

Torpedo 66

 

Illescas

0-2

Fuensalida

Collado Villalba

6-1

Illescas

 

Loeches

0-2*

Collado Villalba

Leones de Castilla

2-0*

Loeches

 

Asland

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Residencia Ávila

2-1

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

1-0

Sigüenza

JORNADA 21   (24-02-80)

JORNADA 22   (02-03-80)

Sigüenza

3-1

Cercedilla

 

Cebrereña

3-0

Cercedilla

Arenas de San Pedro

3-1

Cebrereña

 

El Álamo

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

1-1

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

1-0

Fuenlabrada

La Granja

3-1

Galapagar

 

Torpedo 66

3-1

La Granja

Marchamalo

2-0

Torpedo 66

 

Illescas

2-3

Marchamalo

Hogar Alcarreño

4-0

Illescas

 

Loeches

2-2*

Hogar Alcarreño

Fuensalida

*

Loeches

 

Asland

3-2

Fuensalida

Collado Villalba

3-1

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

2-0

Collado Villalba

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Sigüenza

JORNADA 23   (09-03-80)

JORNADA 24   (16-03-80)

Sigüenza

3-1

Cebrereña

 

El Álamo

2-0

Cebrereña

Cercedilla

2-1

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

2-0

Cercedilla

Arenas de San Pedro

6-2

Galapagar

 

Torpedo 66

3-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

3-0

Torpedo 66

 

Illescas

0-1

Fuenlabrada

La Granja

7-1

Illescas

 

Loeches

*

La Granja

Marchamalo

*

Loeches

 

Asland

1-0

Marchamalo

Hogar Alcarreño

3-0

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

5-0

Hogar Alcarreño

Fuensalida

3-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Leones de Castilla

1-4

Fuensalida

Collado Villalba

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Collado Villalba

1-0

Sigüenza

JORNADA 25   (23-03-80)

JORNADA 26   (13-04-80)

Sigüenza

2-1

El Álamo

 

Galapagar

1-0

El Álamo

Cebrereña

2-2

Galapagar

 

Torpedo 66

0-0

Cebrereña

Cercedilla

1-1

Torpedo 66

 

Illescas

3-0

Cercedilla

Arenas de San Pedro

2-0

Illescas

 

Loeches

*

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

*

Loeches

 

Asland

2-0

Fuenlabrada

La Granja

2-1

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

4-0

La Granja

Marchamalo

1-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Marchamalo

Hogar Alcarreño

1-0*

Leones de Castilla

 

Collado Villalba

2-2

Hogar Alcarreño

Fuensalida

2-0

Collado Villalba

 

Fuensalida

4-0

Sigüenza

JORNADA 27   (20-04-80)

JORNADA 28   (27-04-80)

Sigüenza

1-1

Galapagar

 

Torpedo 66

6-1

Galapagar

El Álamo

3-0

Torpedo 66

 

Illescas

1-1

El Álamo

Cebrereña

3-1

Illescas

 

Loeches

*

Cebrereña

Cercedilla

*

Loeches

 

Asland

8-2

Cercedilla

Arenas de San Pedro

1-2

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

0-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

2-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Leones de Castilla

1-5

Fuenlabrada

La Granja

2-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

La Granja

Marchamalo

2-3

Collado Villalba

 

Fuensalida

6-0

Marchamalo

Hogar Alcarreño

1-0

Fuensalida

 

Hogar Alcarreño

3-2

Sigüenza

JORNADA 29   (04-05-80)

JORNADA 30   (11-05-80)

Sigüenza

2-2

Torpedo 66

 

Illescas

1-2

Torpedo 66

Galapagar

4-2

Illescas

 

Loeches

*

Galapagar

El Álamo

*

Loeches

 

Asland

1-0

El Álamo

Cebrereña

4-0

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

1-1

Cebrereña

Cercedilla

2-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Leones de Castilla

0-3

Cercedilla

Arenas de San Pedro

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Collado Villalba

3-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

3-0

Collado Villalba

 

Fuensalida

1-2

Fuenlabrada

La Granja

2-1

Fuensalida

 

Hogar Alcarreño

2-0

La Granja

Marchamalo

0-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Marchamalo

3-1

Sigüenza

JORNADA 31   (18-05-80)

JORNADA 32   (25-05-80)

Sigüenza

7-0

Illescas

 

Loeches

*

Illescas

Torpedo 66

*

Loeches

 

Asland

5-1

Torpedo 66

Galapagar

4-0

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

3-0

Galapagar

El Álamo

0-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

El Álamo

Cebrereña

5-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Collado Villalba

1-0

Cebrereña

Cercedilla

2-0

Collado Villalba

 

Fuensalida

5-0

Cercedilla

Arenas de San Pedro

2-0

Fuensalida

 

Hogar Alcarreño

5-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

3-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Marchamalo

2-1

Fuenlabrada

La Granja

1-2

Marchamalo

 

La Granja

3-2

Sigüenza

JORNADA 33   (01-06-80)

JORNADA 34   (08-06-80)

Loeches

*

Sigüenza

 

Asland

*

Loeches

Illescas

0-2

Asland

 

Residencia Ávila

2-1

Illescas

Torpedo 66

1-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Leones de Castilla

1-4

Torpedo 66

Galapagar

3-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Collado Villalba

5-3

Galapagar

El Álamo

1-1

Collado Villalba

 

Fuensalida

4-1

El Álamo

Cebrereña

2-6

Fuensalida

 

Hogar Alcarreño

2-1

Cebrereña

Cercedilla

1-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Marchamalo

4-1

Cercedilla

Arenas de San Pedro

6-1

Marchamalo

 

La Granja

1-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Fuenlabrada

4-0

La Granja

 

Sigüenza

2-2

Fuenlabrada

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Collado Villalba

34

22

6

6

73

40

50

2

Asland

34

21

6

7

81

51

48

3

Fuensalida

34

22

3

9

87

33

47

4

Fuenlabrada

34

19

6

9

66

37

44

5

Arenas de San Pedro

34

19

3

12

73

42

41

6

Marchamalo

34

18

4

12

55

56

40

7

El Álamo

34

15

7

12

54

44

37

8

Galapagar

34

15

7

12

63

57

37

9

Cebrereña

34

14

9

11

69

50

37

10

Sigüenza

34

15

6

13

70

60

36

11

Residencia Ávila

34

16

4

14

54

55

36

12

Torpedo 66

34

14

7

13

48

58

35

13

Hogar Alcarreño

34

14

5

15

51

57

33

14

La Granja

34

14

5

15

62

69

33

15

Cercedilla

34

8

6

20

45

74

23

16

Leones de Castilla

34

6

6

22

35

75

18

17

Illescas

34

4

4

26

29

93

12

18

Loeches

R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

PROMOCIÓN   (15-06-80)

Fuenlabrada

0-2

Teresiano