SEGUNDA REGIONAL CASTELLANA (GRUPO 3) 1978-79

JORNADA 1   (17-09-78)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-78)

El Álamo

2-0

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

3-1

Villa del Prado

Sigüenza

10-0

Burgohondo

 

Burgohondo

2-3

El Álamo

Marchamalo

2-0

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

0-0

Sigüenza

Las Navas

1-1

Fuenlabrada

 

Fuenlabrada

3-1

Marchamalo

Acueducto

3-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

1-1

Las Navas

Collado Villalba

2-1

Loeches

 

Loeches

0-3

Acueducto

Cebrereña

2-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

4-0

Collado Villalba

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

0-2

Cebrereña

Villa del Prado

0-1

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

2-1

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 3   (01-10-78)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-78)

Cercedilla

5-0

Burgohondo

 

Burgohondo

3-1

Villa del Prado

El Álamo

1-2

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

0-0

Cercedilla

Sigüenza

2-2

Fuenlabrada

 

Fuenlabrada

2-0

El Álamo

Marchamalo

0-0

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-1

Sigüenza

Las Navas

5-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

2-0

Marchamalo

Acueducto

3-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

0-0

Las Navas

Collado Villalba

1-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

1-2

Acueducto

Cebrereña

0-0

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

5-1

Collado Villalba

Villa del Prado

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Cebrereña

JORNADA 5   (15-10-78)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-78)

Burgohondo

5-2

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

3-2

Villa del Prado

Cercedilla

1-0

Fuenlabrada

 

Fuenlabrada

3-1

Burgohondo

El Álamo

1-2

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-0

Cercedilla

Sigüenza

4-2

Loeches

 

Loeches

2-0

El Álamo

Marchamalo

2-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

3-0

Sigüenza

Las Navas

4-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

2-0

Marchamalo

Acueducto

2-1

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

2-3

Las Navas

Collado Villalba

4-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-6

Acueducto

Villa del Prado

1-2

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

4-1

Collado Villalba

JORNADA 7   (29-10-78)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-78)

Cantalejo

1-1

Fuenlabrada

 

Fuenlabrada

1-0

Villa del Prado

Burgohondo

2-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

7-2

Cantalejo

Cercedilla

4-2

Loeches

 

Loeches

5-2

Burgohondo

El Álamo

0-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

3-0

Cercedilla

Sigüenza

3-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

3-1

El Álamo

Marchamalo

3-0

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

3-1

Sigüenza

Las Navas

6-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Marchamalo

Acueducto

4-1

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

2-1

Las Navas

Villa del Prado

1-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

Acueducto

JORNADA 9   (12-11-78)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-78)

Fuenlabrada

2-2

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

5-0

Villa del Prado

Cantalejo

1-1

Loeches

 

Loeches

5-2

Fuenlabrada

Burgohondo

3-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

3-0

Cantalejo

Cercedilla

0-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

4-0

Burgohondo

El Álamo

1-2

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

4-2

Cercedilla

Sigüenza

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-2

El Álamo

Marchamalo

1-0

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

1-0

Sigüenza

Las Navas

2-1

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

3-2

Marchamalo

Villa del Prado

2-0

Acueducto

 

Acueducto

1-0

Las Navas

JORNADA 11   (26-11-78)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-78)

Galapagar

1-2

Loeches

 

Loeches

6-1

Villa del Prado

Fuenlabrada

1-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

3-2

Galapagar

Cantalejo

1-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

3-1

Fuenlabrada

Burgohondo

1-1

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

6-0

Cantalejo

Cercedilla

0-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Burgohondo

El Álamo

3-3

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

4-1

Cercedilla

Sigüenza

3-2

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

0-1

El Álamo

Marchamalo

0-1

Acueducto

 

Acueducto

2-1

Sigüenza

Villa del Prado

1-3

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

3-1

Marchamalo

JORNADA 13   (10-12-78)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-78)

Loeches

4-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

2-0

Villa del Prado

Galapagar

2-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

3-3

Loeches

Fuenlabrada

2-1

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

2-0

Galapagar

Cantalejo

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Fuenlabrada

Burgohondo

3-0

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

7-1

Cantalejo

Cercedilla

4-3

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

6-2

Burgohondo

El Álamo

2-0

Acueducto

 

Acueducto

4-0

Cercedilla

Sigüenza

2-1

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

1-2

El Álamo

Villa del Prado

3-2

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

3-1

Sigüenza

JORNADA 15   (07-01-79)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-79)

Residencia Ávila

5-1

Torpedo 66

 

Villa del Prado

1-2

Torpedo 66

Loeches

3-3

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

2-2

Residencia Ávila

Galapagar

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

4-5

Loeches

Fuenlabrada

0-0

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

6-1

Galapagar

Cantalejo

5-1

Collado Villalba

 

Collado Villalba

3-1

Fuenlabrada

Burgohondo

4-2

Acueducto

 

Acueducto

2-0

Cantalejo

Cercedilla

1-6

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

11-0

Burgohondo

El Álamo

5-2

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

1-1

Cercedilla

Villa del Prado

1-1

Sigüenza

 

Sigüenza

1-2

El Álamo

JORNADA 17   (21-01-79)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-79)

Torpedo 66

3-2

Navalcarnero

 

Cercedilla

1-3

El Álamo

Residencia Ávila

7-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Burgohondo

3-1

Sigüenza

Loeches

2-1

Cebrereña

 

Cantalejo

2-2

Marchamalo

Galapagar

4-1

Collado Villalba

 

Fuenlabrada

1-3

Las Navas

Fuenlabrada

1-2

Acueducto

 

Galapagar

2-1

Acueducto

Cantalejo

0-2

Las Navas

 

Loeches

7-3

Collado Villalba

Burgohondo

1-1

Marchamalo

 

Residencia Ávila

2-0

Cebrereña

Cercedilla

1-1

Sigüenza

 

Torpedo 66

4-4

Leones de Castilla

El Álamo

6-1

Villa del Prado

 

Navalcarnero

7-0

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 19   (11-02-79)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-79)

Villa del Prado

3-1

Cercedilla

 

Burgohondo

0-1

Cercedilla

El Álamo

5-3

Burgohondo

 

Cantalejo

0-1

El Álamo

Sigüenza

3-1

Cantalejo

 

Fuenlabrada

4-1

Sigüenza

Marchamalo

2-1

Fuenlabrada

 

Galapagar

4-1

Marchamalo

Las Navas

5-2

Galapagar

 

Loeches

5-3

Las Navas

Acueducto

2-0

Loeches

 

Residencia Ávila

5-0

Acueducto

Collado Villalba

1-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Torpedo 66

0-0

Collado Villalba

Cebrereña

2-0

Torpedo 66

 

Navalcarnero

2-0

Cebrereña

Leones de Castilla

2-3

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 21   (25-02-79)

JORNADA 22   (04-03-79)

Villa del Prado

1-1

Burgohondo

 

Cantalejo

3-1

Burgohondo

Cercedilla

2-2

Cantalejo

 

Fuenlabrada

1-2

Cercedilla

El Álamo

2-1

Fuenlabrada

 

Galapagar

4-1

El Álamo

Sigüenza

1-1

Galapagar

 

Loeches

4-0

Sigüenza

Marchamalo

3-0

Loeches

 

Residencia Ávila

0-0

Marchamalo

Las Navas

1-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Torpedo 66

0-0

Las Navas

Acueducto

1-0

Torpedo 66

 

Navalcarnero

2-1

Acueducto

Collado Villalba

1-2

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Collado Villalba

Cebrereña

4-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

1-0

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 23   (11-03-79)

JORNADA 24   (18-03-79)

Villa del Prado

3-2

Cantalejo

 

Fuenlabrada

2-0

Cantalejo

Burgohondo

5-2

Fuenlabrada

 

Galapagar

2-4

Burgohondo

Cercedilla

1-1

Galapagar

 

Loeches

2-2

Cercedilla

El Álamo

2-1

Loeches

 

Residencia Ávila

0-0

El Álamo

Sigüenza

1-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Torpedo 66

3-2

Sigüenza

Marchamalo

4-0

Torpedo 66

 

Navalcarnero

3-0

Marchamalo

Las Navas

1-1

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Las Navas

Acueducto

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

0-1

Acueducto

Collado Villalba

2-1

Cebrereña

 

Collado Villalba

1-1

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 25   (25-03-79)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-79)

Villa del Prado

2-2

Fuenlabrada

 

Galapagar

6-0

Fuenlabrada

Cantalejo

2-6

Galapagar

 

Loeches

5-3

Cantalejo

Burgohondo

0-1

Loeches

 

Residencia Ávila

2-0

Burgohondo

Cercedilla

1-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Torpedo 66

3-1

Cercedilla

El Álamo

6-1

Torpedo 66

 

Navalcarnero

1-1

El Álamo

Sigüenza

1-1

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Sigüenza

Marchamalo

4-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

2-2

Marchamalo

Las Navas

3-0

Cebrereña

 

Collado Villalba

2-1

Las Navas

Acueducto

2-1

Collado Villalba

 

Acueducto

6-0

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 27   (22-04-79)

JORNADA 28   (29-04-79)

Villa del Prado

1-3

Galapagar

 

Loeches

2-2

Galapagar

Fuenlabrada

3-0

Loeches

 

Residencia Ávila

1-0

Fuenlabrada

Cantalejo

2-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Torpedo 66

2-0

Cantalejo

Burgohondo

3-1

Torpedo 66

 

Navalcarnero

4-1

Burgohondo

Cercedilla

0-4

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Cercedilla

El Álamo

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

2-0

El Álamo

Sigüenza

0-5

Cebrereña

 

Collado Villalba

4-1

Sigüenza

Marchamalo

0-1

Collado Villalba

 

Acueducto

5-4

Marchamalo

Las Navas

5-0

Acueducto

 

Las Navas

3-1

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 29   (06-05-79)

JORNADA 30   (13-05-79)

Villa del Prado

1-1

Loeches

 

Residencia Ávila

3-1

Loeches

Galapagar

2-1

Residencia Ávila

 

Torpedo 66

2-1

Galapagar

Fuenlabrada

2-1

Torpedo 66

 

Navalcarnero

3-1

Fuenlabrada

Cantalejo

0-2

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Cantalejo

Burgohondo

2-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

2-1

Burgohondo

Cercedilla

0-0

Cebrereña

 

Collado Villalba

1-3

Cercedilla

El Álamo

0-1

Collado Villalba

 

Acueducto

1-1

El Álamo

Sigüenza

1-0

Acueducto

 

Las Navas

1-0

Sigüenza

Marchamalo

0-5

Las Navas

 

Marchamalo

5-2

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 31   (20-05-79)

JORNADA 32   (27-05-79)

Villa del Prado

2-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Torpedo 66

1-0

Residencia Ávila

Loeches

1-1

Torpedo 66

 

Navalcarnero

1-0

Loeches

Galapagar

1-0

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Galapagar

Fuenlabrada

2-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

3-2

Fuenlabrada

Cantalejo

0-2

Cebrereña

 

Collado Villalba

2-0

Cantalejo

Burgohondo

2-4

Collado Villalba

 

Acueducto

3-0

Burgohondo

Cercedilla

2-2

Acueducto

 

Las Navas

3-2

Cercedilla

El Álamo

0-0

Las Navas

 

Marchamalo

1-1

El Álamo

Sigüenza

1-1

Marchamalo

 

Sigüenza

9-1

Villa del Prado

JORNADA 33   (03-06-79)

JORNADA 34   (10-06-79)

Torpedo 66

5-1

Villa del Prado

 

Navalcarnero

2-0

Torpedo 66

Residencia Ávila

1-1

Navalcarnero

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Residencia Ávila

Loeches

5-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Cebrereña

5-0

Loeches

Galapagar

1-0

Cebrereña

 

Collado Villalba

0-2

Galapagar

Fuenlabrada

2-1

Collado Villalba

 

Acueducto

4-0

Fuenlabrada

Cantalejo

0-6

Acueducto

 

Las Navas

3-0

Cantalejo

Burgohondo

2-5

Las Navas

 

Marchamalo

5-0

Burgohondo

Cercedilla

3-1

Marchamalo

 

Sigüenza

7-0

Cercedilla

El Álamo

5-1

Sigüenza

 

Villa del Prado

4-7

El Álamo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Las Navas

34

22

6

6

94

34

50

2

Acueducto

34

24

2

8

75

39

50

3

Navalcarnero

34

20

8

6

77

36

48

4

Residencia Ávila

34

18

8

8

71

35

44

5

Galapagar

34

19

6

9

80

49

44

6

El Álamo

34

17

7

10

66

46

41

7

Cebrereña

34

17

6

11

65

39

40

8

Loeches

34

15

7

12

80

74

37

9

Collado Villalba

34

15

1

18

57

70

31

10

Torpedo 66

34

12

7

15

49

61

31

11

Fuenlabrada

34

12

6

16

50

62

30

12

Sigüenza

34

10

8

16

65

67

28

13

Marchamalo

34

10

8

16

55

59

28

14

Cercedilla

34

9

10

15

45

70

28

15

Leones de Castilla

34

10

6

18

55

83

26

16

Cantalejo

34

8

7

19

44

88

23

17

Burgohondo

34

8

4

22

57

107

20

18

Villa del Prado

34

4

5

25

36

102

13

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (17-06-79)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (24-06-79)

Navalcarnero

3-1

Ciudad Real

 

Ciudad Real

1-2

Navalcarnero