TERCERA REGIONAL PREFERENTE CASTELLANA (GRUPO 5) 1977-78

faltan aplazados

JORNADA 1   (18-09-77)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-77)

Atlético Valdeiglesias

4-3

Cabanillas

 

Cabanillas

2-1

Torres

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

0-0

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Avance

0-5

Ardoz

 

Avance

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Humanes

3-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

2-0

Ardoz

Horche

0-3

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Hoyo de Pinares

0-1

Humanes

Camarma

0-4

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

3-1

Horche

Vicasa

8-3

Villarejo

 

Villarejo

2-1

Camarma

Hogar Alcarreño

1-3

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

1-2

Vicasa

Torres

5-2

Algete

 

Algete

0-0

Hogar Alcarreño

JORNADA 3   (02-10-77)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-77)

Cabanillas

7-5

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

3-3

Torres

Atlético Valdeiglesias

2-2

Avance

 

Avance

1-3

Cabanillas

Leones de Castilla

3-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

2-1

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Hoyo de Pinares

3-1

Ardoz

 

Hoyo de Pinares

1-4

Leones de Castilla

Humanes

2-1

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

4-2

Ardoz

Horche

4-1

Villarejo

 

Villarejo

1-0

Humanes

Camarma

2-0

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

3-3

Horche

Vicasa

5-1

Algete

 

Algete

3-2

Camarma

Torres

6-2

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

2-1

Vicasa

JORNADA 5   (16-10-77)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-77)

Arévalo

4-1

Avance

 

Avance

2-2

Torres

Cabanillas

1-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

0-3

Arévalo

Atlético Valdeiglesias

4-0

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Hoyo de Pinares

1-0

Cabanillas

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

5-2

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Ardoz

5-1

Villarejo

 

Villarejo

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Humanes

1-2

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

4-1

Ardoz

Horche

1-3

Algete

 

Algete

3-0

Humanes

Camarma

1-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-0

Horche

Torres

2-0

Vicasa

 

Vicasa

1-2

Camarma

JORNADA 7   (30-10-77)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-77)

Avance

2-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

3-2

Torres

Arévalo

8-1

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Hoyo de Pinares

2-1

Avance

Cabanillas

1-2

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

5-0

Arévalo

Atlético Valdeiglesias

1-0

Villarejo

 

Villarejo

2-1

Cabanillas

Leones de Castilla

5-2

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

3-1

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Ardoz

5-2

Algete

 

Algete

0-1

Leones de Castilla

Humanes

1-2

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

Ardoz

Horche

0-1

Vicasa

 

Vicasa

1-0

Humanes

Torres

3-1

Camarma

 

Camarma

1-1

Horche

JORNADA 9   (13-11-77)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-77)

El Tiemblo

0-2

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Hoyo de Pinares

2-1

Torres

Avance

1-1

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

4-1

El Tiemblo

Arévalo

2-2

Villarejo

 

Villarejo

4-0

Avance

Cabanillas

1-2

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

4-1

Arévalo

Atlético Valdeiglesias

4-0

Algete

 

Algete

5-2

Cabanillas

Leones de Castilla

4-3

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

2-1

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Ardoz

2-0

Vicasa

 

Vicasa

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Humanes

1-2

Camarma

 

Camarma

1-0

Ardoz

Torres

2-2

Horche

 

Horche

3-2

Humanes

JORNADA 11   (27-11-77)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-77)

Hoyo de Pinares

2-2

Las Navas

 

Las Navas

0-0

Torres

El Tiemblo

3-1

Villarejo

 

Villarejo

6-3

Hoyo de Pinares

Avance

0-0

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

1-0

El Tiemblo

Arévalo

2-2

Algete

 

Algete

4-2

Avance

Cabanillas

2-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

2-1

Arévalo

Atlético Valdeiglesias

2-3

Vicasa

 

Vicasa

2-1

Cabanillas

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Camarma

 

Camarma

2-0

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Ardoz

4-0

Horche

 

Horche

3-2

Leones de Castilla

Torres

3-1

Humanes

 

Humanes

1-0

Ardoz

JORNADA 13   (11-12-77)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-77)

Las Navas

2-0

Villarejo

 

Villarejo

1-1

Torres

Hoyo de Pinares

1-3

Cantalejo

 

Cantalejo

3-3

Las Navas

El Tiemblo

2-1

Algete

 

Algete

3-4

Hoyo de Pinares

Avance

1-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-0

El Tiemblo

Arévalo

3-2

Vicasa

 

Vicasa

6-1

Avance

Cabanillas

2-1

Camarma

 

Camarma

2-1

Arévalo

Atlético Valdeiglesias

2-1

Horche

 

Horche

3-1

Cabanillas

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Humanes

 

Humanes

3-1

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Torres

4-3

Ardoz

 

Ardoz

4-1

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 15   (08-01-78)

JORNADA 16   (15-01-78)

Villarejo

1-0

Cantalejo

 

Torres

3-0

Cantalejo

Las Navas

10-3

Algete

 

Algete

4-2

Villarejo

Hoyo de Pinares

4-3

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

Las Navas

El Tiemblo

3-1

Vicasa

 

Vicasa

6-1

Hoyo de Pinares

Avance

0-1

Camarma

 

Camarma

2-2

El Tiemblo

Arévalo

5-2

Horche

 

Horche

3-0

Avance

Cabanillas

0-1

Humanes

 

Humanes

1-2

Arévalo

Atlético Valdeiglesias

1-3

Ardoz

 

Ardoz

-

Cabanillas

Torres

3-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

5-2

Atlético Valdeiglesias

JORNADA 17   (22-01-78)

JORNADA 18   (29-01-78)

Cantalejo

6-1

Algete

 

Cabanillas

1-0

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Villarejo

3-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Arévalo

0-1

Leones de Castilla

Las Navas

0-0

Vicasa

 

Ardoz

7-3

Avance

Hoyo de Pinares

1-3

Camarma

 

El Tiemblo

3-1

Humanes

El Tiemblo

1-0

Horche

 

Hoyo de Pinares

3-1

Horche

Avance

1-3

Humanes

 

Las Navas

-

Camarma

Arévalo

4-2

Ardoz

 

Villarejo

1-0

Vicasa

Cabanillas

2-6

Leones de Castilla

 

Cantalejo

3-2

Hogar Alcarreño

Atlético Valdeiglesias

2-0

Torres

 

Algete

1-2

Torres

JORNADA 19   (05-02-78)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-78)

Torres

2-0

Cabanillas

 

Arévalo

4-1

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

2-1

Arévalo

 

Avance

0-5

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

1-0*

Avance

 

El Tiemblo

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Ardoz

3-1

El Tiemblo

 

Ardoz

2-2

Hoyo de Pinares

Humanes

4-2

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Las Navas

5-1

Humanes

Horche

3-3

Las Navas

 

Villarejo

1-1

Horche

Camarma

4-0

Villarejo

 

Cantalejo

4-1

Camarma

Vicasa

0-3

Cantalejo

 

Algete

3-2

Vicasa

Hogar Alcarreño

5-1

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-3

Torres

JORNADA 21   (19-02-78)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-78)

Torres

3-3

Arévalo

 

Avance

1-2

Arévalo

Cabanillas

2-2

Avance

 

El Tiemblo

2-0

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

2-1

El Tiemblo

 

Hoyo de Pinares

2-2

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Las Navas

1-0

Leones de Castilla

Ardoz

3-2

Las Navas

 

Villarejo

1-1

Ardoz

Humanes

0-0

Villarejo

 

Cantalejo

3-2

Humanes

Horche

1-3

Cantalejo

 

Algete

2-2

Horche

Camarma

4-0

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

Camarma

Vicasa

2-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Vicasa

4-3

Torres

JORNADA 23   (05-03-78)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-78)

Torres

6-2

Avance

 

El Tiemblo

3-2

Avance

Arévalo

2-0

El Tiemblo

 

Hoyo de Pinares

3-2

Arévalo

Cabanillas

2-2

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Las Navas

5-2

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

4-0

Las Navas

 

Villarejo

1-1

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Villarejo

 

Cantalejo

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Ardoz

4-1

Cantalejo

 

Algete

5-3

Ardoz

Humanes

-

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

3-2

Humanes

Horche

2-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Vicasa

5-0

Horche

Camarma

2-1

Vicasa

 

Camarma

4-0

Torres

JORNADA 25   (19-03-78)

JORNADA 26   (02-04-78)

Torres

4-2

El Tiemblo

 

Hoyo de Pinares

1-0

El Tiemblo

Avance

1-1

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Las Navas

-

Avance

Arévalo

1-1

Las Navas

 

Villarejo

-

Arévalo

Cabanillas

1-2

Villarejo

 

Cantalejo

3-1

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

1-0

Cantalejo

 

Algete

3-2

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

4-2

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

3-0

Leones de Castilla

Ardoz

0-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Vicasa

2-0

Ardoz

Humanes

1-0

Vicasa

 

Camarma

2-0

Humanes

Horche

2-2

Camarma

 

Horche

1-0

Torres

JORNADA 27   (09-04-78)

JORNADA 28   (16-04-78)

Torres

5-0

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Las Navas

2-1

Hoyo de Pinares

El Tiemblo

-

Las Navas

 

Villarejo

0-1

El Tiemblo

Avance

2-3

Villarejo

 

Cantalejo

6-0

Avance

Arévalo

4-2

Cantalejo

 

Algete

1-2

Arévalo

Cabanillas

-

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

5-3

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Vicasa

3-0

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Vicasa

 

Camarma

4-2

Leones de Castilla

Ardoz

6-3

Camarma

 

Horche

4-0

Ardoz

Humanes

1-0

Horche

 

Humanes

-

Torres

JORNADA 29   (23-04-78)

JORNADA 30   (30-04-78)

Torres

2-1

Las Navas

 

Villarejo

2-4

Las Navas

Hoyo de Pinares

1-2

Villarejo

 

Cantalejo

4-1

Hoyo de Pinares

El Tiemblo

5-0

Cantalejo

 

Algete

1-2

El Tiemblo

Avance

1-1

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

-

Avance

Arévalo

3-3

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Vicasa

-

Arévalo

Cabanillas

1-0

Vicasa

 

Camarma

3-1

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

5-3

Camarma

 

Horche

2-1

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Horche

 

Humanes

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Ardoz

1-1

Humanes

 

Ardoz

0-0

Torres

JORNADA 31   (07-05-78)

JORNADA 32   (14-05-78)

Torres

-

Villarejo

 

Cantalejo

3-0

Villarejo

Las Navas

1-1

Cantalejo

 

Algete

-

Las Navas

Hoyo de Pinares

-

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

-

Hoyo de Pinares

El Tiemblo

-

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Vicasa

-

El Tiemblo

Avance

-

Vicasa

 

Camarma

4-2

Avance

Arévalo

2-1

Camarma

 

Horche

-

Arévalo

Cabanillas

-

Horche

 

Humanes

-

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

-

Humanes

 

Ardoz

-

Atlético Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

-

Ardoz

 

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Torres

JORNADA 33   (21-05-78)

JORNADA 34   (28-05-78)

Cantalejo

2-1

Torres

 

Algete

-

Cantalejo

Villarejo

-

Algete

 

Hogar Alcarreño

-

Villarejo

Las Navas

-

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Vicasa

-

Las Navas

Hoyo de Pinares

-

Vicasa

 

Camarma

-

Hoyo de Pinares

El Tiemblo

2-2

Camarma

 

Horche

-

El Tiemblo

Avance

-

Horche

 

Humanes

-

Avance

Arévalo

3-2

Humanes

 

Ardoz

-

Arévalo

Cabanillas

2-1

Ardoz

 

Leones de Castilla

-

Cabanillas

Atlético Valdeiglesias

4-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Torres

-

Atlético Valdeiglesias

 

Pto.

EQUIPO

JUG.

GAN.

EMP.

PERD.

G.F.

G.C.

PUNT.

1

Cantalejo

34

-

-

-

-

-

45

2

Las Navas

34

-

-

-

-

-

44

3

Leones de Castilla

34

-

-

-

-

-

42

4

Camarma

34

-

-

-

-

-

42

5

Torres

34

-

-

-

-

-

41

6

Arévalo

34

-

-

-

-

-

39

7

Vicasa

34

-

-

-

-

-

37

8

Atlético Valdeiglésias

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

9

Villarejo

34

-

-

-

-

-

34

10

Ardoz

34

-

-

-

-

-

32

11

El Tiemblo

34

-

-

-

-

-

31

12

Hogar Alcarreño

34

-

-

-

-

-

31

13

Hoyo de Pinares

34

-

-

-

-

-

30

14

Horche

34

-

-

-

-

-

28

15

Humanes

34

-

-

-

-

-

26

16

Algete

34

-

-

-

-

-

26

17

Cabanillas

34

-

-

-

-

-

23

18

Avance

34

-

-

-

-

-

11