TERCERA REGIONAL PREFERENTE CASTELLANA (GRUPO 4) 1975-76

JORNADA 1   (14-09-75)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-75)

Femsa

0-1

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Hoyo de Pinares

1-1*

Leones de Castilla

Yuncos

2-1

Villamanta

 

Villamanta

1-2

Femsa

Illescas

3-1

Valdemorillo

 

Valdemorillo

0-1

Yuncos

Rayo Villasequilla

0-1*

Deportivo Parla

 

Deportivo Parla

6-0

Illescas

Loeches

1-0

Torres

 

Torres

1-0*

Rayo Villasequilla

Azuqueca

3-0

Avance

 

Avance

1-3

Loeches

El Álamo

-

DESCANSA

 

DESCANSA

-

Azuqueca

Valdeiglesias

2-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

4-0

El Álamo

Arévalo

2-3

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

0-2

Valdeiglesias

Leones de Castilla

1-1*

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

5-1

Arévalo

JORNADA 3   (28-09-75)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-75)

Hoyo de Pinares

0-1

Villamanta

 

Villamanta

8-0*

Leones de Castilla

Femsa

8-0

Valdemorillo

 

Valdemorillo

0-3

Hoyo de Pinares

Yuncos

1-2

Deportivo Parla

 

Deportivo Parla

1-0

Femsa

Illescas

3-1

Torres

 

Torres

4-1

Yuncos

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Avance

 

Avance

1-2

Illescas

Loeches

-

DESCANSA

 

DESCANSA

-

Rayo Villasequilla

Azuqueca

3-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

3-2

Loeches

El Álamo

2-1

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

4-2

Azuqueca

Valdeiglesias

1-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

3-0

El Álamo

Leones de Castilla

2-2*

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

3-1

Valdeiglesias

JORNADA 5   (12-10-75)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-75)

Villamanta

5-0

Valdemorillo

 

Valdemorillo

0-1*

Leones de Castilla

Hoyo de Pinares

1-0

Deportivo Parla

 

Deportivo Parla

4-0

Villamanta

Femsa

apl

Torres

 

Torres

3-2

Hoyo de Pinares

Yuncos

2-0

Avance

 

Avance

1-2

Femsa

Illescas

-

DESCANSA

 

DESCANSA

-

Yuncos

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

1-1

Illescas

Loeches

2-1

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Azuqueca

3-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

3-0

Loeches

El Álamo

3-1

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

3-1

Azuqueca

Leones de Castilla

2-1*

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

4-1

El Álamo

JORNADA 7   (26-10-75)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-75)

Valdemorillo

2-3

Deportivo Parla

 

Deportivo Parla

1-0*

Leones de Castilla

Villamanta

3-1

Torres

 

Torres

7-0

Valdemorillo

Hoyo de Pinares

5-1

Avance

 

Avance

3-0

Villamanta

Femsa

-

DESCANSA

 

DESCANSA

-

Hoyo de Pinares

Yuncos

2-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

1-2

Femsa

Illescas

6-0

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

5-1

Yuncos

Rayo Villasequilla

*

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

3-0

Illescas

Loeches

1-1

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Azuqueca

3-0

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

1-1

Loeches

Leones de Castilla

0-0*

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

1-1

Azuqueca

JORNADA 9   (09-11-75)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-75)

Deportivo Parla

1-0

Torres

 

Torres

1-1*

Leones de Castilla

Valdemorillo

5-1

Avance

 

Avance

1-3

Deportivo Parla

Villamanta

-

DESCANSA

 

DESCANSA

-

Valdemorillo

Hoyo de Pinares

2-1

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

1-0

Villamanta

Femsa

7-2

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

0-1

Hoyo de Pinares

Yuncos

2-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

3-4

Femsa

Illescas

4-2

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

1-0

Yuncos

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

4-1

Illescas

Loeches

3-0

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Leones de Castilla

1-2*

Azuqueca

 

Azuqueca

3-2

Loeches

JORNADA 11   (30-11-75)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-75)

Torres

5-0

Avance

 

Avance

2-0*

Leones de Castilla

Deportivo Parla

-

DESCANSA

 

DESCANSA

-

Torres

Valdemorillo

2-4

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

2-2

Deportivo Parla

Villamanta

2-1

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

4-2

Valdemorillo

Hoyo de Pinares

1-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

2-0

Villamanta

Femsa

5-0

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

1-0

Hoyo de Pinares

Yuncos

4-3

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

0-0

Femsa

Illescas

7-0

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

2-2

Yuncos

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Azuqueca

 

Azuqueca

3-2

Illescas

Leones de Castilla

0-2*

Loeches

 

Loeches

*

Rayo Villasequilla

JORNADA 13   (14-12-75)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-75)

Avance

-

DESCANSA

 

DESCANSA

-

Leones de Castilla

Torres

5-0

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

4-0

Avance

Deportivo Parla

4-0

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

3-3

Torres

Valdemorillo

1-4

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

3-2

Deportivo Parla

Villamanta

3-0

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

2-2

Valdemorillo

Hoyo de Pinares

3-3

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

4-0

Villamanta

Femsa

7-1

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

3-2

Hoyo de Pinares

Yuncos

0-0

Azuqueca

 

Azuqueca

5-1

Femsa

Illescas

1-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

3-1*

Yuncos

Leones de Castilla

*

Rayo Villasequilla

 

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Illescas

JORNADA 15   (28-12-75)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-76)

DESCANSA

-

Torpedo 66

 

Torpedo 66

1-0*

Leones de Castilla

Avance

3-4

Casarrubuelos

 

Casarrubuelos

-

DESCANSA

Torres

3-2

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

10-1

Avance

Deportivo Parla

7-0

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

4-2

Torres

Valdemorillo

3-1

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

0-2

Deportivo Parla

Villamanta

3-2

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

3-0

Valdemorillo

Hoyo de Pinares

2-2

Azuqueca

 

Azuqueca

2-0

Villamanta

Femsa

1-0

Loeches

 

Loeches

2-2

Hoyo de Pinares

Yuncos

*

Rayo Villasequilla

 

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Femsa

Leones de Castilla

1-2*

Illescas

 

Illescas

1-1

Yuncos

JORNADA 17   (11-01-76)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-76)

Torpedo 66

3-0

Casarrubuelos

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1*

Casarrubuelos

DESCANSA

-

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

5-2

Torpedo 66

Avance

1-2

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

-

DESCANSA

Torres

3-2

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdeiglesias

8-0

Avance

Deportivo Parla

2-0

El Álamo

 

El Álamo

1-2

Torres

Valdemorillo

2-2

Azuqueca

 

Azuqueca

3-2

Deportivo Parla

Villamanta

1-4

Loeches

 

Loeches

3-0

Valdemorillo

Hoyo de Pinares

*

Rayo Villasequilla

 

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Villamanta

Femsa

5-2

Illescas

 

Illescas

5-3

Hoyo de Pinares

Leones de Castilla

3-2*

Yuncos

 

Yuncos

1-2

Femsa

JORNADA 19   (25-01-76)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-76)

Casarrubuelos

3-5

El Tiemblo

 

Hoyo de Pinares

2-5

Femsa

Torpedo 66

3-0

Arévalo

 

Villamanta

6-0

Yuncos

DESCANSA

-

Valdeiglesias

 

Valdemorillo

1-1

Illescas

Avance

0-1

El Álamo

 

Deportivo Parla

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Torres

4-2

Azuqueca

 

Torres

5-1

Loeches

Deportivo Parla

3-2

Loeches

 

Avance

0-4

Azuqueca

Valdemorillo

*

Rayo Villasequilla

 

DESCANSA

-

El Álamo

Villamanta

3-1

Illescas

 

Torpedo 66

4-1

Valdeiglesias

Hoyo de Pinares

6-0

Yuncos

 

Casarrubuelos

3-0

Arévalo

Femsa

7-0*

Leones de Castilla

 

El Tiemblo

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 21   (08-02-76)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-76)

Leones de Castilla

*

Hoyo de Pinares

 

Villamanta

1-0

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

4-0

Villamanta

 

Valdemorillo

3-4

Femsa

Yuncos

0-1

Valdemorillo

 

Deportivo Parla

1-0

Yuncos

Illescas

1-0

Deportivo Parla

 

Torres

2-1

Illescas

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Torres

 

Avance

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Loeches

5-1

Avance

 

DESCANSA

-

Loeches

Azuqueca

-

DESCANSA

 

Torpedo 66

1-0

Azuqueca

El Álamo

2-4

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

3-0

El Álamo

Valdeiglesias

1-1

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

2-2

Valdeiglesias

Arévalo

3-1

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 23   (22-02-76)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-76)

Leones de Castilla

*

Villamanta

 

Valdemorillo

2-3

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

3-0

Valdemorillo

 

Deportivo Parla

5-0

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

3-1

Deportivo Parla

 

Torres

1-2

Femsa

Yuncos

1-1

Torres

 

Avance

3-2

Yuncos

Illescas

2-0

Avance

 

DESCANSA

-

Illescas

Rayo Villasequilla

-

DESCANSA

 

Torpedo 66

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Loeches

0-1

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

0-0

Loeches

Azuqueca

8-1

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

6-0

Azuqueca

El Álamo

1-2

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

9-0

El Álamo

Valdeiglesias

2-1

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 25   (07-03-76)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-76)

Leones de Castilla

*

Valdemorillo

 

Deportivo Parla

8-0

Valdemorillo

Villamanta

0-1

Deportivo Parla

 

Torres

4-0

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

2-0

Torres

 

Avance

1-2

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

12-0

Avance

 

DESCANSA

-

Femsa

Yuncos

-

DESCANSA

 

Torpedo 66

1-0*

Yuncos

Illescas

1-1

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

1-2

Illescas

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Loeches

0-0

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

4-3

Loeches

Azuqueca

2-1

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

3-1

Azuqueca

El Álamo

1-0

Valdeiglesias

 

El Álamo

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 27   (21-03-76)

JORNADA 28   (28-03-76)

Leones de Castilla

*

Deportivo Parla

 

Torres

1-4

Deportivo Parla

Valdemorillo

2-1

Torres

 

Avance

0-2

Valdemorillo

Villamanta

7-0

Avance

 

DESCANSA

-

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

-

DESCANSA

 

Torpedo 66

4-0

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

4-0

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

0-4

Femsa

Yuncos

3-2

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

7-0

Yuncos

Illescas

1-0

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

4-2

Illescas

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Loeches

0-1

Valdeiglesias

 

El Álamo

2-2

Loeches

Azuqueca

3-0

El Álamo

 

Azuqueca

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 29   (04-04-76)

JORNADA 30   (11-04-76)

Leones de Castilla

*

Torres

 

Avance

0-5

Torres

Deportivo Parla

17-0

Avance

 

DESCANSA

-

Deportivo Parla

Valdemorillo

-

DESCANSA

 

Torpedo 66

1-0*

Valdemorillo

Villamanta

4-0

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

3-0

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

4-0

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

3-0

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

4-1

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

3-4

Femsa

Yuncos

2-2

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

5-0

Yuncos

Illescas

4-0

Valdeiglesias

 

El Álamo

2-0

Illescas

Rayo Villasequilla

*

El Álamo

 

Azuqueca

*

Rayo Villasequilla

Loeches

2-5

Azuqueca

 

Loeches

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 31   (18-04-76)

JORNADA 32   (25-04-76)

Leones de Castilla

*

Avance

 

DESCANSA

-

Avance

Torres

-

DESCANSA

 

Torpedo 66

5-2

Torres

Deportivo Parla

3-0

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

1-2

Deportivo Parla

Valdemorillo

*

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

*

Valdemorillo

Villamanta

apl

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

4-1

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

1-0*

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

2-0

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

3-0

Valdeiglesias

 

El Álamo

2-6

Femsa

Yuncos

3-2

El Álamo

 

Azuqueca

8-0

Yuncos

Illescas

1-0

Azuqueca

 

Loeches

5-1

Illescas

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Loeches

 

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 33   (02-05-76)

JORNADA 34   (09-05-76)

Leones de Castilla

-

DESCANSA

 

Torpedo 66

-

DESCANSA

Avance

2-2

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

5-1

Avance

Torres

1-0*

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

1-0

Torres

Deportivo Parla

4-1

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

1-1

Deportivo Parla

Valdemorillo

*

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

*

Valdemorillo

Villamanta

2-1

Valdeiglesias

 

El Álamo

3-1

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

0-2

El Álamo

 

Azuqueca

1-0

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

2-1

Azuqueca

 

Loeches

1-4

Femsa

Yuncos

2-0

Loeches

 

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Yuncos

Illescas

*

Rayo Villasequilla

 

Illescas

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 35   (16-05-76)

JORNADA 36   (23-05-76)

Leones de Castilla

*

Torpedo 66

 

Casarrubuelos

3-0

Torpedo 66

DESCANSA

-

Casarrubuelos

 

El Tiemblo

-

DESCANSA

Avance

2-3

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

14-1

Avance

Torres

2-0

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

0-2

Torres

Deportivo Parla

3-2

Valdeiglesias

 

El Álamo

apl

Deportivo Parla

Valdemorillo

*

El Álamo

 

Azuqueca

*

Valdemorillo

Villamanta

1-4

Azuqueca

 

Loeches

1-0

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

0-2

Loeches

 

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

*

Rayo Villasequilla

 

Illescas

1-1

Femsa

Yuncos

1-0

Illescas

 

Yuncos

*

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 37   (30-05-76)

JORNADA 38   (06-06-76)

Casarrubuelos

*

Leones de Castilla

 

El Tiemblo

5-1

Casarrubuelos

Torpedo 66

3-0

El Tiemblo

 

Arévalo

2-0

Torpedo 66

DESCANSA

-

Arévalo

 

Valdeiglesias

-

DESCANSA

Avance

0-0

Valdeiglesias

 

El Álamo

9-2

Avance

Torres

2-3

El Álamo

 

Azuqueca

5-0

Torres

Deportivo Parla

3-1

Azuqueca

 

Loeches

2-2

Deportivo Parla

Valdemorillo

*

Loeches

 

Rayo Villasequilla

*

Valdemorillo

Villamanta

*

Rayo Villasequilla

 

Illescas

2-0

Villamanta

Hoyo de Pinares

apl

Illescas

 

Yuncos

0-1

Hoyo de Pinares

Femsa

2-0

Yuncos

 

Leones de Castilla

*

Femsa


J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Femsa

30

25

2

3

102

33

50

2

Deportivo Parla

29

21

3

5

88

26

45

3

Azuqueca

30

18

3

9

77

44

39

4

El Tiemblo

30

17

4

9

81

44

38

5

Torpedo 66

30

15

4

11

58

48

34

6

Illescas

29

14

4

11

55

50

32

7

Torres

30

14

2

14

65

61

30

8

Arévalo

30

13

3

14

70

64

29

9

Valdeiglesias

30

11

7

12

55

47

29

10

Loeches

30

10

7

13

52

50

27

11

El Álamo

29

11

3

15

47

78

25

12

Hoyo de Pinares

29

10

4

15

42

50

24

13

Villamanta

30

11

0

19

41

57

22

14

Casarrubuelos

30

9

3

18

51

76

21

15

Yuncos*

30

9

5

16

33

77

18

16

Avance

30

2

2

26

26

141

6

17

Valdemorillo

R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

18

Leones de Castilla

R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

19

Rayo Villasequilla

R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

* Cinco puntos menos por sanción federativa.