TERCERA REGIONAL PREFERENTE CASTELLANA (GRUPO 3) 1974-75

JORNADA 1   (01-09-74)

JORNADA 2   (08-09-74)

San Lorenzo

2-2

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

*

Aldea del Fresno

Villalba

1-1

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

5-0

San Lorenzo

Sigüenza

8-2

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

2-3

Villalba

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-2

Burgohondo

 

Burgohondo

4-3

Sigüenza

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Galapagar

1-2

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

4-1

Leones de Castilla

Avance

1-6

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

1-3

Galapagar

Hogar Alcarreño

0-3

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

7-0

Avance

Legamar

3-0

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

4-3

Hogar Alcarreño

Aldea del Fresno

*

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

4-2

Legamar

JORNADA 3   (15-09-74)

JORNADA 4   (22-09-74)

Navalcarnero

3-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

*

Aldea del Fresno

San Lorenzo

3-2

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

3-2

Navalcarnero

Villalba

3-0

Burgohondo

 

Burgohondo

3-2

San Lorenzo

Sigüenza

1-3

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

1-1

Villalba

San Sebastián de los Reyes

5-0

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

3-2

Sigüenza

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

2-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Galapagar

0-2

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Avance

5-2

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

0-1

Galapagar

Hogar Alcarreño

1-2

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

2-1

Avance

Aldea del Fresno

*

Legamar

 

Legamar

6-0

Hogar Alcarreño

JORNADA 5   (29-09-74)

JORNADA 6   (06-10-74)

Arenas de San Pedro

5-2

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

*

Aldea del Fresno

Navalcarnero

2-1

Burgohondo

 

Burgohondo

2-1

Arenas de San Pedro

San Lorenzo

3-2

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

1-4

Navalcarnero

Villalba

4-0

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

1-0

San Lorenzo

Sigüenza

5-3

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

1-2

Villalba

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-3

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

6-1

Sigüenza

Leones de Castilla

7-1

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

5-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Galapagar

1-0

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Avance

2-2

Legamar

 

Legamar

1-1

Galapagar

Aldea del Fresno

*

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-0

Avance

JORNADA 7   (13-10-74)

JORNADA 8   (20-10-74)

Cebrereña

2-0

Burgohondo

 

Burgohondo

*

Aldea del Fresno

Arenas de San Pedro

4-0

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

2-1

Cebrereña

Navalcarnero

4-0

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

3-0

Arenas de San Pedro

San Lorenzo

3-0

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

1-3

Navalcarnero

Villalba

1-1

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

1-2

San Lorenzo

Sigüenza

3-1

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

1-1

Villalba

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-0

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

4-1

Sigüenza

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Legamar

 

Legamar

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Galapagar

2-3

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Aldea del Fresno

*

Avance

 

Avance

2-0

Galapagar

JORNADA 9   (27-10-74)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-74)

Burgohondo

3-2

Marchamalo

 

Marchamalo

*

Aldea del Fresno

Cebrereña

7-2

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

3-0

Burgohondo

Arenas de San Pedro

6-2

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

0-1

Cebrereña

Navalcarnero

4-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

1-1

Arenas de San Pedro

San Lorenzo

3-4

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

4-0

Navalcarnero

Villalba

4-1

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-1

San Lorenzo

Sigüenza

4-2

Legamar

 

Legamar

1-3

Villalba

San Sebastián de los Reyes

3-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-3

Sigüenza

Leones de Castilla

6-0

Avance

 

Avance

0-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Aldea del Fresno

*

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

1-3

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 11   (03-11-74)

JORNADA 12   (10-11-74)

Marchamalo

0-1

Cercedilla

 

Cercedilla

*

Aldea del Fresno

Burgohondo

3-2

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

6-0

Marchamalo

Cebrereña

1-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

4-1

Burgohondo

Arenas de San Pedro

3-3

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

2-1

Cebrereña

Navalcarnero

3-1

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-0

Arenas de San Pedro

San Lorenzo

2-0

Legamar

 

Legamar

2-1

Navalcarnero

Villalba

8-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

San Lorenzo

Sigüenza

5-1

Avance

 

Avance

1-2

Villalba

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

2-1

Sigüenza

Aldea del Fresno

*

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

JORNADA 13   (17-11-74)

JORNADA 14   (24-11-74)

Cercedilla

4-1

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

*

Aldea del Fresno

Marchamalo

2-2

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

4-3

Cercedilla

Burgohondo

2-3

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

6-1

Marchamalo

Cebrereña

3-1

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

7-2

Burgohondo

Arenas de San Pedro

2-1

Legamar

 

Legamar

5-2

Cebrereña

Navalcarnero

3-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

4-0

Arenas de San Pedro

San Lorenzo

3-0

Avance

 

Avance

1-1

Navalcarnero

Villalba

0-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-0

San Lorenzo

Sigüenza

8-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Villalba

Aldea del Fresno

*

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-2

Sigüenza

JORNADA 15   (01-12-74)

JORNADA 16   (08-12-74)

Moraleja

0-0

El Escorial

 

El Escorial

*

Aldea del Fresno

Cercedilla

0-5

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

3-1

Moraleja

Marchamalo

1-3

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

4-0

Cercedilla

Burgohondo

2-3

Legamar

 

Legamar

2-1

Marchamalo

Cebrereña

2-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

Burgohondo

Arenas de San Pedro

4-2

Avance

 

Avance

1-0

Cebrereña

Navalcarnero

2-0

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

3-2

Arenas de San Pedro

San Lorenzo

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

Navalcarnero

Villalba

4-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

3-1

San Lorenzo

Aldea del Fresno

*

Sigüenza

 

Sigüenza

1-2

Villalba

JORNADA 17   (15-12-74)

JORNADA 18   (22-12-74)

El Escorial

2-1

Villa del Prado

 

Aldea del Fresno

*

Villa del Prado

Moraleja

3-2

Mejoreño

 

Mejoreño

1-0

El Escorial

Cercedilla

0-2

Legamar

 

Legamar

1-1

Moraleja

Marchamalo

2-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Hogar Alcarreño

0-0

Cercedilla

Burgohondo

8-0

Avance

 

Avance

1-1

Marchamalo

Cebrereña

2-1

Galapagar

 

Galapagar

5-2

Burgohondo

Arenas de San Pedro

0-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-2

Cebrereña

Navalcarnero

4-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-2

Arenas de San Pedro

San Lorenzo

4-1

Sigüenza

 

Sigüenza

4-1

Navalcarnero

Aldea del Fresno

*

Villalba

 

Villalba

2-0

San Lorenzo

JORNADA 19   (29-12-74)

JORNADA 20   (05-01-75)

Villa del Prado

2-0

Mejoreño

 

Navalcarnero

5-4

San Lorenzo

El Escorial

2-2

Legamar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

1-0

Villalba

Moraleja

7-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Cebrereña

2-0

Sigüenza

Cercedilla

3-0

Avance

 

Burgohondo

4-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Marchamalo

3-1

Galapagar

 

Marchamalo

3-2

Leones de Castilla

Burgohondo

4-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Cercedilla

2-2

Galapagar

Cebrereña

2-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

Moraleja

3-1

Avance

Arenas de San Pedro

3-3

Sigüenza

 

El Escorial

3-0

Hogar Alcarreño

Navalcarnero

4-2

Villalba

 

Villa del Prado

6-0

Legamar

San Lorenzo

*

Aldea del Fresno

 

Mejoreño

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 21   (12-01-75)

JORNADA 22   (19-01-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

Navalcarnero

 

Arenas de San Pedro

3-0

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

3-1

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Cebrereña

2-1

San Lorenzo

Villalba

1-1

Cebrereña

 

Burgohondo

1-3

Villalba

Sigüenza

1-1

Burgohondo

 

Marchamalo

2-1

Sigüenza

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-1

Marchamalo

 

Cercedilla

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Cercedilla

 

Moraleja

4-1

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

2-0

Moraleja

 

El Escorial

2-2

Galapagar

Avance

1-1

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

3-0

Avance

Hogar Alcarreño

1-0

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

2-0

Hogar Alcarreño

Legamar

5-1

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 23   (26-01-75)

JORNADA 24   (02-02-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Cebrereña

3-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

2-0

Cebrereña

 

Burgohondo

2-1

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

3-1

Burgohondo

 

Marchamalo

1-0

San Lorenzo

Villalba

3-1

Marchamalo

 

Cercedilla

4-0

Villalba

Sigüenza

2-0

Cercedilla

 

Moraleja

4-1

Sigüenza

San Sebastián de los Reyes

4-0

Moraleja

 

El Escorial

1-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Leones de Castilla

1-2

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

0-0

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

3-1

Galapagar

Avance

1-0

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

0-0

Avance

Hogar Alcarreño

2-3

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 25   (09-02-75)

JORNADA 26   (16-02-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

Cebrereña

 

Burgohondo

2-1

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

0-0

Burgohondo

 

Marchamalo

2-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

5-1

Marchamalo

 

Cercedilla

2-0

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

2-0

Cercedilla

 

Moraleja

3-2

San Lorenzo

Villalba

3-0

Moraleja

 

El Escorial

0-0

Villalba

Sigüenza

4-3

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

6-2

Sigüenza

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-0

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

5-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

1-0

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

Galapagar

Avance

1-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Avance

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 27   (23-02-75)

JORNADA 28   (02-03-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

Burgohondo

 

Marchamalo

1-0

Burgohondo

Cebrereña

2-2

Marchamalo

 

Cercedilla

3-1

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

5-0

Cercedilla

 

Moraleja

0-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

0-3

Moraleja

 

El Escorial

2-1

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

0-0

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

1-0

San Lorenzo

Villalba

0-0

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

3-1

Villalba

Sigüenza

3-4

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

6-3

Sigüenza

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-1

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

2-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Avance

1-0*

Leones de Castilla

Galapagar

1-1

Avance

 

Galapagar

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 29   (09-03-75)

JORNADA 30   (16-03-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

Marchamalo

 

Cercedilla

3-1

Marchamalo

Burgohondo

3-4

Cercedilla

 

Moraleja

1-2

Burgohondo

Cebrereña

1-2

Moraleja

 

El Escorial

3-1

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

3-1

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

2-2

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

3-0

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

4-1

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

0-1

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

3-2

San Lorenzo

Villalba

1-1

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

0-3

Villalba

Sigüenza

2-1

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Avance

3-1

Sigüenza

San Sebastián de los Reyes

3-1

Avance

 

Galapagar

4-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Galapagar

 

Leones de Castilla

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 31   (23-03-75)

JORNADA 32   (06-04-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

Cercedilla

 

Moraleja

1-3

Cercedilla

Marchamalo

2-1

Moraleja

 

El Escorial

2-1

Marchamalo

Burgohondo

3-0

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

2-1

Burgohondo

Cebrereña

4-2

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

0-3

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

3-0

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

5-3

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

5-2

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

3-1

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

1-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Avance

0-0

San Lorenzo

Villalba

3-1

Avance

 

Galapagar

2-1

Villalba

Sigüenza

5-2

Galapagar

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Sigüenza

San Sebastián de los Reyes

5-0

Leones de Castilla

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 33   (13-04-75)

JORNADA 34   (20-04-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

Moraleja

 

El Escorial

4-1

Moraleja

Cercedilla

3-1

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

2-1

Cercedilla

Marchamalo

1-0

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

1-2

Marchamalo

Burgohondo

4-4

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

5-1

Burgohondo

Cebrereña

2-1

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

1-1

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

3-0

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Avance

4-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

4-0

Avance

 

Galapagar

1-1

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

2-1

Galapagar

 

Leones de Castilla

5-3

San Lorenzo

Villalba

4-1

Leones de Castilla

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

3-1

Villalba

Sigüenza

1-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

Sigüenza

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 35   (27-04-75)

JORNADA 36   (04-05-75)

Aldea del Fresno

*

El Escorial

 

Villa del Prado

3-1

El Escorial

Moraleja

1-1

Villa del Prado

 

Mejoreño

0-1

Moraleja

Cercedilla

7-0

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

1-0

Cercedilla

Marchamalo

1-1

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

0-0

Marchamalo

Burgohondo

5-2

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Avance

1-4

Burgohondo

Cebrereña

7-0

Avance

 

Galapagar

1-0

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

3-2

Galapagar

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-0

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

3-3

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

Sigüenza

4-1

San Lorenzo

Villalba

1-1

Sigüenza

 

Villalba

*

Aldea del Fresno

JORNADA 37   (11-05-75)

JORNADA 38   (18-05-75)

Villa del Prado

*

Aldea del Fresno

 

Mejoreño

1-1

Villa del Prado

El Escorial

5-1

Mejoreño

 

Legamar

1-5

El Escorial

Moraleja

apl

Legamar

 

Hogar Alcarreño

0-0

Moraleja

Cercedilla

5-2

Hogar Alcarreño

 

Avance

1-0

Cercedilla

Marchamalo

1-2

Avance

 

Galapagar

5-2

Marchamalo

Burgohondo

3-1

Galapagar

 

Leones de Castilla

3-3

Burgohondo

Cebrereña

1-1

Leones de Castilla

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

4-1

Cebrereña

Arenas de San Pedro

7-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

Sigüenza

7-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Navalcarnero

2-0

Sigüenza

 

Villalba

1-1

Navalcarnero

San Lorenzo

0-3

Villalba

 

Aldea del Fresno

*

San Lorenzo


J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Navalcarnero

36

20

6

10

76

51

46

2

Villalba

36

18

10

8

72

42

46

3

El Escorial

36

18

9

10

77

48

44

4

Villa del Prado

36

18

7

11

79

58

43

5

Cercedilla

36

19

3

14

71

67

41

6

Legamar

35

15

9

10

78

63

39

7

Galapagar

36

16

7

13

70

55

39

8

Cebrereña

36

17

4

15

70

66

38

9

Arenas de San Pedro

36

15

7

14

78

67

37

10

San Sebastián de los Reyes

36

14

9

13

76

66

37

11

Mejoreño

36

16

3

17

65

73

35

12

Burgohondo

36

15

5

16

77

84

35

13

Marchamalo

36

14

7

15

51

70

35

14

Sigüenza

36

14

4

18

93

86

32

15

San Lorenzo*

36

13

5

18

59

68

28

16

Moraleja

35

11

6

18

61

68

28

17

Leones de Castilla*

36

12

6

18

60

77

27

18

Avance

36

9

7

20

38

98

25

19

Hogar Alcarreño

36

6

9

21

36

83

21

20

Aldea del Fresno

R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.