TERCERA REGIONAL PREFERENTE CASTELLANA (GRUPO 3) 1973-74

JORNADA 1   (30-09-73)

JORNADA 2   (07-09-73)

Arenas de San Pedro

2-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-1

El Escorial

Legamar

3-1

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

0-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Residencia Ávila

4-1*

Añover

 

Añover

2-2*

Legamar

Oropesa

4-0*

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Residencia Ávila

Calpisa Las Rozas

1-0

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

2-0*

Oropesa

Asland

3-2

Avance

 

Avance

2-0

Calpisa Las Rozas

Villalba

1-0

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

3-0

Asland

El Escorial

2-2

Morata

 

Morata

0-2

Villalba

JORNADA 3   (14-10-73)

JORNADA 4   (21-10-73)

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-0

Villa del Prado

 

Villa del Prado

2-1

El Escorial

Arenas de San Pedro

4-0*

Añover

 

Añover

1-1*

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Legamar

2-1

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

Arenas de San Pedro

Residencia Ávila

1-1

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

2-2

Legamar

Oropesa

1-1*

Avance

 

Avance

1-3

Residencia Ávila

Calpisa Las Rozas

0-0

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

2-1*

Oropesa

Asland

5-1

Morata

 

Morata

0-1

Calpisa Las Rozas

El Escorial

2-1

Villalba

 

Villalba

3-0

Asland

JORNADA 5   (28-10-73)

JORNADA 6   (04-11-73)

Villa del Prado

2-1*

Añover

 

Añover

3-2*

El Escorial

San Sebastián de los Reyes

4-3

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

1-4

Villa del Prado

Arenas de San Pedro

0-0

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

1-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Legamar

4-2

Avance

 

Avance

4-2

Arenas de San Pedro

Residencia Ávila

4-1

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

4-1

Legamar

Oropesa

0-0*

Morata

 

Morata

2-1

Residencia Ávila

Calpisa Las Rozas

1-1

Villalba

 

Villalba

2-0*

Oropesa

El Escorial

6-1

Asland

 

Asland

0-1

Calpisa Las Rozas

JORNADA 7   (11-11-73)

JORNADA 8   (18-11-73)

Añover

2-2*

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

0-1

El Escorial

Villa del Prado

2-4

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

4-1*

Añover

San Sebastián de los Reyes

4-1

Avance

 

Avance

3-1

Villa del Prado

Arenas de San Pedro

4-1

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

2-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Legamar

2-2

Morata

 

Morata

0-2

Arenas de San Pedro

Residencia Ávila

3-0

Villalba

 

Villalba

1-2

Legamar

Oropesa

1-1*

Asland

 

Asland

1-1

Residencia Ávila

El Escorial

2-3

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

2-0*

Oropesa

JORNADA 9   (25-11-73)

JORNADA 10   (02-12-73)

Leones de Castilla

1-1

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

4-2

El Escorial

Añover

1-3*

Avance

 

Avance

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

5-1

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

3-1*

Añover

San Sebastián de los Reyes

5-2

Morata

 

Morata

3-0

Villa del Prado

Arenas de San Pedro

2-0

Villalba

 

Villalba

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Legamar

1-1

Asland

 

Asland

1-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Residencia Ávila

1-0

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

3-1

Legamar

El Escorial

3-0*

Oropesa

 

Oropesa

1-4*

Residencia Ávila

JORNADA 11   (09-12-73)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-73)

Mateu Cromo

1-0

Avance

 

Avance

0-1

El Escorial

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Cebrereña

 

Cebrereña

3-1

Mateu Cromo

Añover

3-1*

Morata

 

Morata

2-2

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

4-2

Villalba

 

Villalba

3-1*

Añover

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-1

Asland

 

Asland

1-2

Villa del Prado

Arenas de San Pedro

3-2

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Legamar

1-0*

Oropesa

 

Oropesa

1-0*

Arenas de San Pedro

El Escorial

3-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

6-4

Legamar

JORNADA 13   (23-12-73)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-73)

Avance

1-2

Cebrereña

 

El Escorial

5-1

Cebrereña

Mateu Cromo

6-0

Morata

 

Morata

4-3

Avance

Leones de Castilla

1-3

Villalba

 

Villalba

1-1

Mateu Cromo

Añover

*

Asland

 

Asland

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Villa del Prado

2-2

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

*

Añover

San Sebastián de los Reyes

7-1*

Oropesa

 

Oropesa

3-4*

Villa del Prado

Arenas de San Pedro

4-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Residencia Ávila

3-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes

El Escorial

2-2

Legamar

 

Legamar

1-0

Arenas de San Pedro

JORNADA 15   (06-01-74)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-74)

Cebrereña

7-2

Morata

 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Avance

4-2

Villalba

 

Villa del Prado

2-2

Legamar

Mateu Cromo

2-2

Asland

 

Añover

*

Residencia Ávila

Leones de Castilla

1-6

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Leones de Castilla

1-0*

Oropesa

Añover

*

Oropesa

 

Mateu Cromo

1-1

Calpisa Las Rozas

Villa del Prado

6-2

Residencia Ávila

 

Avance

5-2

Asland

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-1

Legamar

 

Cebrereña

3-1

Villalba

Arenas de San Pedro

2-1

El Escorial

 

Morata

0-2

El Escorial

JORNADA 17   (20-01-74)

JORNADA 18   (03-02-74)

El Escorial

3-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

 

Villa del Prado

3-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Arenas de San Pedro

4-3

Villa del Prado

 

Añover

*

Arenas de San Pedro

Legamar

*

Añover

 

Leones de Castilla

4-1

Legamar

Residencia Ávila

4-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Mateu Cromo

3-2

Residencia Ávila

Oropesa

1-4*

Mateu Cromo

 

Avance

5-2*

Oropesa

Calpisa Las Rozas

3-0

Avance

 

Cebrereña

0-0

Calpisa Las Rozas

Asland

2-2

Cebrereña

 

Morata

2-2

Asland

Villalba

7-2

Morata

 

Villalba

3-1

El Escorial

JORNADA 19   (10-02-74)

JORNADA 20   (17-02-74)

El Escorial

2-1

Villa del Prado

 

Añover

*

Villa del Prado

San Sebastián de los Reyes

*

Añover

 

Leones de Castilla

0-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Arenas de San Pedro

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Mateu Cromo

2-2

Arenas de San Pedro

Legamar

3-0

Mateu Cromo

 

Avance

1-0

Legamar

Residencia Ávila

5-2

Avance

 

Cebrereña

3-2

Residencia Ávila

Oropesa

1-2*

Cebrereña

 

Morata

4-2*

Oropesa

Calpisa Las Rozas

4-0

Morata

 

Villalba

1-2

Calpisa Las Rozas

Asland

2-2

Villalba

 

Asland

2-2

El Escorial

JORNADA 21   (24-02-74)

JORNADA 22   (03-03-74)

El Escorial

*

Añover

 

Leones de Castilla

*

Añover

Villa del Prado

5-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Mateu Cromo

2-0

Villa del Prado

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-1

Mateu Cromo

 

Avance

2-2

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Arenas de San Pedro

2-2

Avance

 

Cebrereña

1-2

Arenas de San Pedro

Legamar

1-0

Cebrereña

 

Morata

0-3

Legamar

Residencia Ávila

4-2

Morata

 

Villalba

1-1

Residencia Ávila

Oropesa

3-0*

Villalba

 

Asland

3-0*

Oropesa

Calpisa Las Rozas

0-0

Asland

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

2-1

El Escorial

JORNADA 23   (10-03-74)

JORNADA 24   (17-03-74)

El Escorial

7-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Mateu Cromo

4-0

Leones de Castilla

Añover

*

Mateu Cromo

 

Avance

*

Añover

Villa del Prado

3-0

Avance

 

Cebrereña

1-0

Villa del Prado

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-3

Cebrereña

 

Morata

0-0

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Arenas de San Pedro

4-1

Morata

 

Villalba

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Legamar

2-2

Villalba

 

Asland

1-1

Legamar

Residencia Ávila

4-1

Asland

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

6-0

Residencia Ávila

Oropesa

1-0*

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Oropesa

2-1*

El Escorial

JORNADA 25   (24-03-74)

JORNADA 26   (31-03-74)

El Escorial

3-3

Mateu Cromo

 

Avance

1-4

Mateu Cromo

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Avance

 

Cebrereña

4-2

Leones de Castilla

Añover

*

Cebrereña

 

Morata

*

Añover

Villa del Prado

5-0

Morata

 

Villalba

1-0

Villa del Prado

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-2

Villalba

 

Asland

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Arenas de San Pedro

4-3

Asland

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

3-0

Arenas de San Pedro

Legamar

3-3

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Oropesa

*

Legamar

Residencia Ávila

6-1*

Oropesa

 

Residencia Ávila

2-1

El Escorial

JORNADA 27   (31-03-74)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-74)

El Escorial

1-2

Avance

 

Cebrereña

3-1

Avance

Mateu Cromo

2-0

Cebrereña

 

Morata

0-2

Mateu Cromo

Leones de Castilla

5-1

Morata

 

Villalba

4-1

Leones de Castilla

Añover

*

Villalba

 

Asland

*

Añover

Villa del Prado

0-1

Asland

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

6-0

Villa del Prado

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-0

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Oropesa

*

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Arenas de San Pedro

*

Oropesa

 

Residencia Ávila

2-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Legamar

3-3

Residencia Ávila

 

Legamar

6-2

El Escorial

JORNADA 29   (14-04-74)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-74)

Cebrereña

5-1

El Escorial

 

Morata

1-3

Cebrereña

Avance

4-0

Morata

 

Villalba

5-2

Avance

Mateu Cromo

3-1

Villalba

 

Asland

2-1

Mateu Cromo

Leones de Castilla

1-5

Asland

 

Calpisa Las Rozas

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Añover

*

Calpisa Las Rozas

 

Oropesa

*

Añover

Villa del Prado

*

Oropesa

 

Residencia Ávila

4-1

Villa del Prado

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-0

Residencia Ávila

 

Legamar

2-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes

Arenas de San Pedro

4-3

Legamar

 

El Escorial

2-2

Arenas de San Pedro


Pto.

EQUIPO

JUG.

GAN.

EMP.

PERD.

G.F.

G.C.

PUNT.

1

Calpisa Las Rozas

26

14

9

3

54

21

37

2

Mateu Cromo

26

12

10

4

52

31

34

3

Arenas de San Pedro

26

14

5

7

49

39

33

4

Residencia Ávila

26

14

5

7

67

52

33

5

Legamar

26

11

9

6

56

48

31

6

Cebrereña

26

14

3

9

54

45

31

7

Villalba

26

10

7

9

51

43

27

8

El Escorial

26

10

6

10

57

50

26

9

Asland

26

7

11

8

44

48

25

10

Villa del Prado

26

10

3

13

52

49

23

11

San Sebastián de los Reyes

26

7

9

10

37

37

23

12

Avance

26

9

3

14

50

61

21

13

Morata

26

2

6

18

29

83

10

14

Leones de Castilla

26

4

2

20

34

79

10