TERCERA REGIONAL CASTELLANA (GRUPO 3) 1970-71

JORNADA 1   (04-10-70)

JORNADA 2   (11-10-70)

Alcobendas

3-1

Arévalo

 

Arévalo

1-0

San Martín

Oropesa

3-0

Azucarera

 

Azucarera

1-4

Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

8-1

Avance

 

Avance

2-4

Oropesa

Mateu Cromo

1-1

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

0-2

Leones de Castilla

Guardia de Franco

0-2

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

3-0

Mateu Cromo

Loeches

5-0

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

1-1

Guardia de Franco

Arenas de San Pedro

2-2

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

2-5

Loeches

Colmenar

8-1

Ávila Atlético

 

Ávila Atlético

1-1

Arenas de San Pedro

San Martín

2-0

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

1-2

Colmenar

JORNADA 3   (18-10-70)

JORNADA 4   (25-10-70)

Arévalo

3-2

Azucarera

 

Azucarera

1-4

San Martín

Alcobendas

4-0

Avance

 

Avance

0-4

Arévalo

Oropesa

4-2

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

0-2

Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

2-2

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

1-1

Oropesa

Mateu Cromo

1-1

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

3-2

Leones de Castilla

Guardia de Franco

6-2

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

1-2

Mateu Cromo

Loeches

4-2

Ávila Atlético

 

Ávila Atlético

5-2

Guardia de Franco

Arenas de San Pedro

3-1

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

3-0

Loeches

San Martín

2-0

Colmenar

 

Colmenar

2-1

Arenas de San Pedro

JORNADA 5   (01-11-70)

JORNADA 6   (08-11-70)

Azucarera

2-0

Avance

 

Avance

1-1

San Martín

Arévalo

2-0

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

2-1

Azucarera

Alcobendas

2-0

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

8-0

Arévalo

Oropesa

6-1

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

1-1

Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

5-0

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

0-2

Oropesa

Mateu Cromo

4-2

Ávila Atlético

 

Ávila Atlético

1-4

Leones de Castilla

Guardia de Franco

0-2

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

2-2

Mateu Cromo

Loeches

0-2

Colmenar

 

Colmenar

5-0

Guardia de Franco

San Martín

3-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

3-1

Loeches

JORNADA 7   (15-11-70)

JORNADA 8   (22-11-70)

Avance

3-2

Navalcarnero

 

Navalcarnero

0-7

San Martín

Azucarera

1-3

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

6-0

Avance

Arévalo

4-2

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

1-1

Azucarera

Alcobendas

4-0

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

1-2

Arévalo

Oropesa

6-1

Ávila Atlético

 

Ávila Atlético

1-3

Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

0-2

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

2-1

Oropesa

Mateu Cromo

0-1

Colmenar

 

Colmenar

3-1

Leones de Castilla

Guardia de Franco

2-4

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

4-0

Mateu Cromo

San Martín

2-1

Loeches

 

Loeches

3-0

Guardia de Franco

JORNADA 9   (29-11-70)

JORNADA 10   (06-12-70)

Navalcarnero

1-7

Pozuelo

 

Pozuelo

2-1

San Martín

Avance

1-3

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

2-0

Navalcarnero

Azucarera

2-0

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

2-0

Avance

Arévalo

3-0

Ávila Atlético

 

Ávila Atlético

6-0

Azucarera

Alcobendas

2-5

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

1-1

Arévalo

Oropesa

0-1

Colmenar

 

Colmenar

1-1

Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

10-0

Oropesa

Mateu Cromo

5-2

Loeches

 

Loeches

0-0

Leones de Castilla

San Martín

4-0

Guardia de Franco

 

Guardia de Franco

2-3

Mateu Cromo

JORNADA 11   (13-12-70)

JORNADA 12   (20-12-70)

Pozuelo

5-1

Moraleja

 

Moraleja

1-1

San Martín

Navalcarnero

5-0

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

0-2

Pozuelo

Avance

2-2

Ávila Atlético

 

Ávila Atlético

5-3

Navalcarnero

Azucarera

0-4

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

5-0

Avance

Arévalo

0-0

Colmenar

 

Colmenar

6-0

Azucarera

Alcobendas

1-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

3-2

Arévalo

Oropesa

2-2

Loeches

 

Loeches

4-3

Alcobendas

Leones de Castilla

6-0

Guardia de Franco

 

Guardia de Franco

6-2

Oropesa

San Martín

4-1

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

4-0

Leones de Castilla

JORNADA 13   (27-12-70)

JORNADA 14   (03-01-71)

Moraleja

1-1

El Tiemblo

 

El Tiemblo

2-1

San Martín

Pozuelo

1-1

Ávila Atlético

 

Ávila Atlético

2-1

Moraleja

Navalcarnero

0-4

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

1-1

Pozuelo

Avance

0-3

Colmenar

 

Colmenar

6-1

Navalcarnero

Azucarera

0-3

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

7-0

Avance

Arévalo

2-2

Loeches

 

Loeches

2-1

Azucarera

Alcobendas

1-0

Guardia de Franco

 

Guardia de Franco

0-4

Arévalo

Oropesa

3-5

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

2-1

Alcobendas

San Martín

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

3-2

Oropesa

JORNADA 15   (06-01-71)

JORNADA 16   (10-01-71)

El Tiemblo

-

Ávila Atlético

 

San Martín

4-0

Ávila Atlético

Moraleja

3-4

San Prudencio

 

San Prudencio

2-0

El Tiemblo

Pozuelo

1-1

Colmenar

 

Colmenar

8-3

Moraleja

Navalcarnero

0-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Arenas de San Pedro

2-3

Pozuelo

Avance

1-3

Loeches

 

Loeches

1-4

Navalcarnero

Azucarera

3-2

Guardia de Franco

 

Guardia de Franco

6-0

Avance

Arévalo

5-1

Mateu Cromo

 

Mateu Cromo

3-2

Azucarera

Alcobendas

1-0

Leones de Castilla

 

Leones de Castilla

2-1

Arévalo

San Martín

7-1

Oropesa

 

Oropesa

1-2

Alcobendas

JORNADA 17   (17-01-71)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-71)

Ávila Atlético

1-4

San Prudencio

 

Arévalo

-

Alcobendas

El Tiemblo

1-2

Colmenar

 

Azucarera

0-0

Oropesa

Moraleja

1-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Avance

2-4

Leones de Castilla

Pozuelo

7-0

Loeches

 

Navalcarnero

3-4

Mateu Cromo

Navalcarnero

3-4

Guardia de Franco

 

Pozuelo

0-0

Guardia de Franco

Avance

0-3

Mateu Cromo

 

Moraleja

2-2

Loeches

Azucarera

1-3

Leones de Castilla

 

El Tiemblo

0-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Arévalo

1-1

Oropesa

 

Ávila Atlético

1-1

Colmenar

Alcobendas

8-3

San Martín

 

San Prudencio

3-0

San Martín

JORNADA 19   (31-01-71)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-71)

San Martín

1-1

Arévalo

 

Azucarera

0-1

Arévalo

Alcobendas

6-0

Azucarera

 

Avance

1-5

Alcobendas

Oropesa

9-0

Avance

 

Navalcarnero

3-1

Oropesa

Leones de Castilla

3-0

Navalcarnero

 

Pozuelo

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Mateu Cromo

1-1

Pozuelo

 

Moraleja

2-0

Mateu Cromo

Guardia de Franco

2-3

Moraleja

 

El Tiemblo

3-3

Guardia de Franco

Loeches

2-0

El Tiemblo

 

Ávila Atlético

2-0

Loeches

Arenas de San Pedro

1-0

Ávila Atlético

 

San Prudencio

2-1

Arenas de San Pedro

Colmenar

1-0

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

4-1

San Martín

JORNADA 21   (14-02-71)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-71)

San Martín

1-0

Azucarera

 

Avance

0-0

Azucarera

Arévalo

4-0

Avance

 

Navalcarnero

3-2

Arévalo

Alcobendas

6-1

Navalcarnero

 

Pozuelo

1-1

Alcobendas

Oropesa

1-2

Pozuelo

 

Moraleja

7-1

Oropesa

Leones de Castilla

4-0

Moraleja

 

El Tiemblo

2-1

Leones de Castilla

Mateu Cromo

1-0

El Tiemblo

 

Ávila Atlético

4-0

Mateu Cromo

Guardia de Franco

2-4

Ávila Atlético

 

San Prudencio

7-1

Guardia de Franco

Loeches

1-0

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

4-0

Loeches

Arenas de San Pedro

1-0

Colmenar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

3-2

San Martín

JORNADA 23   (28-02-71)

JORNADA 24   (07-03-71)

San Martín

12-0

Avance

 

Navalcarnero

5-3

Avance

Azucarera

7-2

Navalcarnero

 

Pozuelo

3-0

Azucarera

Arévalo

2-2

Pozuelo

 

Moraleja

4-4

Arévalo

Alcobendas

0-0

Moraleja

 

El Tiemblo

0-2

Alcobendas

Oropesa

2-1

El Tiemblo

 

Ávila Atlético

3-4

Oropesa

Leones de Castilla

3-1

Ávila Atlético

 

San Prudencio

2-0

Leones de Castilla

Mateu Cromo

1-3

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

7-1

Mateu Cromo

Guardia de Franco

1-2

Colmenar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

4-0

Guardia de Franco

Loeches

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Loeches

2-1

San Martín

JORNADA 25   (14-03-71)

JORNADA 26    (21-03-71)

San Martín

5-1

Navalcarnero

 

Pozuelo

5-0

Navalcarnero

Avance

0-6

Pozuelo

 

Moraleja

5-5

Avance

Azucarera

0-1

Moraleja

 

El Tiemblo

4-2

Azucarera

Arévalo

1-0

El Tiemblo

 

Ávila Atlético

2-0

Arévalo

Alcobendas

1-1

Ávila Atlético

 

San Prudencio

1-0

Alcobendas

Oropesa

1-1

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

7-1

Oropesa

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Colmenar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

1-1

Leones de Castilla

Mateu Cromo

3-2

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Loeches

1-0

Mateu Cromo

Guardia de Franco

2-2

Loeches

 

Guardia de Franco

3-2

San Martín

JORNADA 27   (28-03-71)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-71)

San Martín

1-0

Pozuelo

 

Moraleja

1-4

Pozuelo

Navalcarnero

2-2

Moraleja

 

El Tiemblo

4-0

Navalcarnero

Avance

1-2

El Tiemblo

 

Ávila Atlético

2-1

Avance

Azucarera

1-1

Ávila Atlético

 

San Prudencio

2-0

Azucarera

Arévalo

1-3

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

3-2

Arévalo

Alcobendas

3-1

Colmenar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

2-2

Alcobendas

Oropesa

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Loeches

3-1

Oropesa

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Loeches

 

Guardia de Franco

1-2

Leones de Castilla

Mateu Cromo

2-1

Guardia de Franco

 

Mateu Cromo

0-2

San Martín

JORNADA 29   (11-04-71)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-71)

San Martín

-

Moraleja

 

El Tiemblo

4-1

Moraleja

Pozuelo

11-0

El Tiemblo

 

Ávila Atlético

0-1

Pozuelo

Navalcarnero

8-3

Ávila Atlético

 

San Prudencio

6-0

Navalcarnero

Avance

1-4

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

7-1

Avance

Azucarera

0-4

Colmenar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

4-1

Azucarera

Arévalo

2-0

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Loeches

2-1

Arévalo

Alcobendas

4-0

Loeches

 

Guardia de Franco

0-4

Alcobendas

Oropesa

4-3

Guardia de Franco

 

Mateu Cromo

2-1

Oropesa

Leones de Castilla

1-0

Mateu Cromo

 

Leones de Castilla

3-0

San Martín

JORNADA 31   (25-04-71)

JORNADA 32   (02-05-71)

San Martín

6-2

El Tiemblo

 

Ávila Atlético

2-0

El Tiemblo

Moraleja

2-1

Ávila Atlético

 

San Prudencio

6-0

Moraleja

Pozuelo

1-4

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

1-0

Pozuelo

Navalcarnero

0-2

Colmenar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

4-1

Navalcarnero

Avance

1-5

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Loeches

6-1

Avance

Azucarera

2-2

Loeches

 

Guardia de Franco

0-4

Azucarera

Arévalo

8-1

Guardia de Franco

 

Mateu Cromo

0-0

Arévalo

Alcobendas

3-0

Mateu Cromo

 

Leones de Castilla

2-0

Alcobendas

Oropesa

3-2

Leones de Castilla

 

Oropesa

6-0

San Martín

JORNADA 33   (09-05-71)

JORNADA 34   (16-05-71)

Ávila Atlético

1-0

San Martín

 

San Prudencio

-

Ávila Atlético

El Tiemblo

1-2

San Prudencio

 

Colmenar

2-0

El Tiemblo

Moraleja

0-1

Colmenar

 

Arenas de San Pedro

7-1

Moraleja

Pozuelo

4-2

Arenas de San Pedro

 

Loeches

3-3

Pozuelo

Navalcarnero

2-3

Loeches

 

Guardia de Franco

2-4

Navalcarnero

Avance

4-2

Guardia de Franco

 

Mateu Cromo

3-1

Avance

Azucarera

2-1

Mateu Cromo

 

Leones de Castilla

4-2

Azucarera

Arévalo

1-4

Leones de Castilla

 

Oropesa

1-0

Arévalo

Alcobendas

5-1

Oropesa

 

San Martín

1-0

Alcobendas


J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Ptos

1

Colmenar

34

26

4

4

98

26

56

2

San Prudencio

33

24

4

5

89

28

52

3

Alcobendas

33

21

6

6

85

32

48

4

Pozuelo**

34

19

11

4

99

32

46

5

Leones de Castilla

34

21

4

9

77

38

46

6

San Martín de la Vega

33

18

4

11

82

47

40

7

Loeches

34

16

7

11

66

65

39

8

Arévalo

33

14

8

11

69

52

36

9

Arenas de San Pedro**

34

17

5

12

81

45

36

10

Mateu Cromo

34

15

5

14

56

68

35

11

Oropesa**

34

14

5

15

77

85

30

12

Moraleja

33

9

11

13

57

86

29

13

Ávila Atlético

33

11

6

16

59

78

28

14

Navalcarnero

34

8

3

23

59

113

19

15

Azucarera

34

6

5

23

39

85

17

16

El Tiemblo

34

6

4

23

36

83

21

17

Guardia de Franco

34

5

4

25

55

109

14

18

Avance*

34

2

4

28

33

146

6

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.
** Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.